Est $665,865 Not Listed For Sale
4 Joiners Ct, Lowell, MA 01852
- 6 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 2,265 Sq Ft
- Built 1900
Last Sold Summary
- 28% Above List Price
- $230/SF
- 47 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $520,000
- Dec 14, 2021
Last Listing Agent Denise Hodgdon William Raveis R.E. & Home Services