8,257

Properties in ZIP Code 49331

Section Image
    • /72

      Est $915,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      2991 Alden Nash Ave SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 6 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 7,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2991 Alden Nash Ave SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Howard Keller Williams GR East

    • /39

      Est $607,987

      Not Listed For Sale

      3015 Montcalm Ave SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3015 Montcalm Ave SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Jousma Keller Williams GR East

    • /9

      Est $253,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      13950 28th St, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      13950 28th St, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mandie Jones Home Quest Realty

    • /43

      Est $518,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      14303 28th St, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      14303 28th St, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Murillo EXP Realty LLC

    • /12

      Est $255,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      14337 Oberley Dr, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      14337 Oberley Dr, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mallory Kirby Greenridge Realty (Lowell)

    • /37

      Est $603,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      2435 Casey Rose Dr, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2435 Casey Rose Dr, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Van Keulen Greenridge Realty (Kentwood)

    • /50

      Est $310,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      13862 Oberley Dr, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      13862 Oberley Dr, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Major Keller Williams Realty Rivertown

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      13650 Oberley Dr, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      13650 Oberley Dr, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Mccracken Greenridge Realty (Lowell)

    • /43

      Est $308,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      13416 Grand River Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      13416 Grand River Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

• /31

      Est $276,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      13086 Grand River Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      13086 Grand River Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juanita Buskard Buskard Group Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $341,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 Bowes Rd, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      916 Bowes Rd, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charles Laufer Five Star Real Estate (Ada)

    • /31

      Est $456,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      890 Bowes Rd, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      890 Bowes Rd, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,500
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Rogers Rogers Neighborhood Realty

    • /48

      Est $703,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      12646 Grand River Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12646 Grand River Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Kilner Kilner Group Realty

    • /46

      Est $628,327

      Not Listed For Sale

      2660 Springside Dr Unit 6, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2660 Springside Dr Unit 6, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Dykstra Five Star Real Estate (Courtland)

    • /40

      Est $606,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      2480 Springside Dr, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2480 Springside Dr, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Charles Cornwell Cornwell Properties

    • /25

      Est $282,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      11750 Grand River Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      11750 Grand River Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Merritt Greenridge Realty (Cascade)

    • 11740 Grand River Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Est $498,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      11740 Grand River Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      11740 Grand River Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Shepler Dee's Mission Realty

    • /24

      Est $317,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      11470 Grand River Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11470 Grand River Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,500
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Workman Bellabay Realty LLC

    • /14

      Est $471,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      2705 Timpson Ave SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2705 Timpson Ave SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Kuiper Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    • /53

      Est $503,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      11000 Grand River Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11000 Grand River Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edward Hansen Keller Williams GR North

    • /21

      Est $348,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      2751 Kissing Rock Ave, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2751 Kissing Rock Ave, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Green Coldwell Banker Realty (Grvl)

    • /13

      Est $209,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      10594 Grand River Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      10594 Grand River Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Vissman Keller Williams GR East

    • /11

      Est $174,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      10763 Grand River Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      10763 Grand River Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Bernard Keller Williams GR East

    • /17

      Est $332,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      10652 Fulton St E, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10652 Fulton St E, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Seif Great Lakes Realty

    • /34

      Est $446,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      1815 Cumberland Ave SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1815 Cumberland Ave SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eryn Wukawitz Keller Williams GR East

    • /50

      Est $408,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      1920 Woodrun Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1920 Woodrun Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Mapes JH Realty Partners

    • /15

      Est $364,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      10853 Settlewood Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10853 Settlewood Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joice Smith Country Hills Realty

    • /35

      Est $319,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      11005 Deerwood Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11005 Deerwood Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah DeRooy Keller Williams Realty Rivertown

    • /35

      Est $310,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      1655 Stonewood Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1655 Stonewood Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Stickney Polaris Real Estate LLC

    • /32

      Est $322,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      1780 Woodrun Ct SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1780 Woodrun Ct SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ernesto Rodriguez Five Star Real Estate (Ada)

    • /18

      Est $284,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      10833 Deerwood Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10833 Deerwood Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Schaefer Five Star Real Estate (Ada)

    • /39

      Est $336,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      10875 Deerwood Ct SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10875 Deerwood Ct SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Schrauben Keller Williams GR East

    • /31

      Est $315,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      10930 Sconcewood Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10930 Sconcewood Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Rinks Century 21 Affiliated (GR)

    • /39

      Est $288,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      10882 Deerwood Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10882 Deerwood Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffry Kermath Kermath Realty LLC - I

    • /34

      Est $317,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      10844 Deerwood Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10844 Deerwood Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Losey Five Star Real Estate (M6)

    • /14

      Est $300,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      10857 Sconcewood Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10857 Sconcewood Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,875
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Hale Preview Properties.com

    • /22

      Est $310,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      10831 Sconcewood Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10831 Sconcewood Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Hernandez Rogers Neighborhood Realty

    • /22

      Est $297,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      10974 Woodbushe Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10974 Woodbushe Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexandria Mahlebashian Bellabay Realty East (Clarksville) - I

    • /2

      Est $336,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      10869 Woodbushe Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10869 Woodbushe Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $269,000

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Drake Greenridge Realty (Summit)

    • /23

      Est $396,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      1898 Berrywood Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1898 Berrywood Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leonard Stickney Bellabay Realty LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home