8,259

Properties in ZIP Code 49331

Section Image
    • /28

      Est $431,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      1470 Center Hill Rd Unit 12, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1470 Center Hill Rd Unit 12, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,475
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Hanson Hanson Real Estate Group

    • /28

      Est $424,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      1480 Center Hill Rd Unit 9, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1480 Center Hill Rd Unit 9, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,018
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Hanson Hanson Real Estate Group

    • /43

      Est $403,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      1479 Center Hill Rd Unit 21, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1479 Center Hill Rd Unit 21, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Hanson Hanson Real Estate Group

    • /57

      Est $402,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      6920 Oakfeather Ln, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6920 Oakfeather Ln, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Friar Anchor Realty LLC

    • /9

      Est $229,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      9600 Downes St NE, Lowell, MI 49331

      9600 Downes St NE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joice Smith Country Hills Realty

    • /11

      Est $540,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      12905 Triple Oak, Lowell, MI 49331

      12905 Triple Oak, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 802% Above List Price
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Hanson Hanson Real Estate Group

    • /17

      Est $310,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      1298 Valley Vista Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1298 Valley Vista Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Smith Keller Williams Realty Rivertown

    • /17

      Est $580,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      372 Cumberland Ave SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      372 Cumberland Ave SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Takens Sable Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $431,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Cumberland Ave SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      350 Cumberland Ave SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Takens Sable Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $369,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 King St Unit 10, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      220 King St Unit 10, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • Last Sold Price $295,000

      Last Listing Agent Mark VanderWal EXP Realty (Grand Rapids)

    • /29

      Est $182,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      13875 5 Mile Rd NE, Belding, MI 48809

      13875 5 Mile Rd NE, Belding, MI 48809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Brace Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Main)

    • /29

      Est $513,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      1545 Wales Rd SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1545 Wales Rd SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Tyska JH Realty Partners

    • /65

      Not Listed For Sale

      9999 Downes St NE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      9999 Downes St NE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josh May RE/MAX Michigan

    • /12

      Est $557,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      1576 Wales Rd SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1576 Wales Rd SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,900
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Dorey Kensington Realty Group Inc.

    • /11

      Est $548,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      1430 Remington Dr, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1430 Remington Dr, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connie Bennett Kensington Realty Group Inc.

    • /5

      Est $541,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      1552 Wales Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1552 Wales Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Quist Keller Williams GR North

    • /14

      Est $569,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      1536 Wales Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1536 Wales Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,450
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John DeVries Kensington Realty Group Inc.

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      4839 Wheat Dr, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4839 Wheat Dr, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Huizen Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    • /39

      Est $668,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      1370 Hunters Trace NE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1370 Hunters Trace NE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Rossio Keller Williams GR East

    • /28

      Est $420,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      1491 Center Hill Rd Unit 23, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1491 Center Hill Rd Unit 23, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Hanson Hanson Real Estate Group

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home