Est $348,926
760 Grindle Dr, Lowell, MI 49331
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,664 Sq Ft
- Built 1998
Last Sold Summary
- 44% Above List Price
- $145/SF
- 6 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $242,000
- May 25, 2022
Last Listing Agent Ingrid Nelson Greenridge Realty (Cascade)
Est $348,926
760 Grindle Dr, Lowell, MI 49331
Last Sold Summary
Est $412,938
13815 Rolling Creek Dr Unit 14, Lowell, MI 49331
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Steven Cavazos Five Star Real Estate (Ada)
Est $398,632
820 Rolling Creek Ct, Lowell, MI 49331
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Katherine Bourgois Five Star Real Estate (Courtland)
Est $390,391
13955 Rolling Creek Dr Unit 2, Lowell, MI 49331
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ben Colter 616 Realty LLC
Est $350,434
1090 N Washington Rd, Lowell, MI 49331
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amanda Hernandez Rogers Neighborhood Realty
Est $411,641
975 Flat River Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nicole Rinks Century 21 Affiliated (GR)
Est $305,259
983 Lincoln Lake Ave SE, Lowell, MI 49331
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Clay Snider Compass Realty Services
Est $469,500
845 Lincoln Lake Ave SE, Lowell, MI 49331
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kevin Yoder LPT Realty
Est $401,567
534 Forstrom Dr, Lowell, MI 49331
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mike Oostendorp Keller Williams GR East
Est $385,457
484 Forstrom Dr, Lowell, MI 49331
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amanda Rogers Rogers Neighborhood Realty
Est $373,369
667 Forstrom Dr, Lowell, MI 49331
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Anthony Lewis RE/MAX Michigan
Est $437,644
828 Soren Ct SE Unit 17, Lowell, MI 49331