7,917

Lowell, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /51

    $685,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    11133 3 Mile Rd NE, Lowell, MI 49331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,000

    Last Listing Agent Steven Hanson Hanson Real Estate Group

    11133 3 Mile Rd NE, Lowell, MI 49331
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 W Main St Unit 86, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1800 W Main St Unit 86, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Donahue Childress Associates Realty

  • /44

    $480,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    11525 Old Gun Club Ct, Lowell, MI 49331

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,287

    Last Listing Agent Susan Kazma Success Realty West Michigan

    11525 Old Gun Club Ct, Lowell, MI 49331
    • /36

      Est $434,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      10858 Carmen Oak Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      10858 Carmen Oak Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Lopez Five Star Real Estate (Ada)

  • /30

    $316,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    10265 W Grand River Ave, Lowell, MI 49331

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Riebel Success Realty West Michigan

    10265 W Grand River Ave, Lowell, MI 49331
    • /36

      Est $365,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      13185 Shutter Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13185 Shutter Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Stuckey Greenridge Realty (West)

  • /29

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    4365 Bedaki Ave NE, Lowell, MI 49331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,064

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Rogers Rogers Neighborhood Realty

    4365 Bedaki Ave NE, Lowell, MI 49331
    • /53

      Est $433,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      10870 Carmen Oak Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      10870 Carmen Oak Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Perrine Bellabay Realty (North)

  • /34

    $277,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1470 Carol Lynne Dr, Lowell, MI 49331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,891

    Last Listing Agent Steven Hanson Hanson Real Estate Group

    1470 Carol Lynne Dr, Lowell, MI 49331
    • /29

      Est $403,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      1425 Center Hill Rd Unit 37, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1425 Center Hill Rd Unit 37, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $262/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,187
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Hanson Hanson Real Estate Group

  • /60

    $472,500

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    6101 Greenbriar Dr, Lowell, MI 49331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,515

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Kenney RE/MAX United (Beltline)

    6101 Greenbriar Dr, Lowell, MI 49331
    • /29

      Est $356,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 S West Ave SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      144 S West Ave SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,500
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Williams Dykstra Real Estate LLC

  • /51

    $567,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2856 Gulliford Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,904

    Last Listing Agent Shayna Woodwyk ERA Reardon Realty Great Lakes

    2856 Gulliford Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331
    • /55

      Est $758,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 River Pine Dr, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      283 River Pine Dr, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $724,200
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Buckius Keller Williams GR North

  • /65

    $1,284,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    11650 Lally St NE, Lowell, MI 49331

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,264,395

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Visser ReSIDE Grand Rapids

    11650 Lally St NE, Lowell, MI 49331
    • /61

      Est $400,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      11555 Hawks Landing Rd, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      11555 Hawks Landing Rd, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darin Elliott Greenridge Realty (Ionia)

  • /25

    $460,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    11550 Old Gun Club Ct, Lowell, MI 49331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,426

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Volkers City2Shore Gateway Group of Byron Center

    11550 Old Gun Club Ct, Lowell, MI 49331
    • /40

      Est $560,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Tia Trail SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      233 Tia Trail SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Gregory Greenridge Realty (Summit)

  • /39

    $790,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    511 Headwaters Dr NE, Lowell, MI 49331

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,526

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Mahar Greenridge Realty (Greenvl)

    511 Headwaters Dr NE, Lowell, MI 49331
    • /48

      Est $575,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      1941 Woodfern, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1941 Woodfern, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly McManus Greenridge Realty (EGR)

  • /35

    $302,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    125 S Grove St, Lowell, MI 49331

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,415

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Rogers Rogers Neighborhood Realty

    125 S Grove St, Lowell, MI 49331
    • /35

      Est $405,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      1368 S Marble Rd, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1368 S Marble Rd, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Reedy Reedy Realty LLC

  • /40

    $269,500

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    414 N Jefferson St, Lowell, MI 49331

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,470

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Nagy RE/MAX TOGETHER

    414 N Jefferson St, Lowell, MI 49331
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      3381 Four Pawz Trail, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3381 Four Pawz Trail, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Bode Keller Williams GR East

  • /29

    $383,900

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1411 Center Hill Rd Unit 35, Lowell, MI 49331

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,439

    Last Listing Agent Steven Hanson Hanson Real Estate Group

    1411 Center Hill Rd Unit 35, Lowell, MI 49331
    • /49

      Est $634,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      985 N Washington St, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      985 N Washington St, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Pratt Crown Real Estate Partners Inc

  • /71

    $645,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    12150 Apple Cart Ln, Lowell, MI 49331

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,811

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Schaefer Five Star Real Estate (Ada)

    12150 Apple Cart Ln, Lowell, MI 49331
    • /18

      Est $469,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      11518 Old Gun Club Ct, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11518 Old Gun Club Ct, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,900
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Dorey Kensington Realty Group Inc.

  • /22

    $84,900

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    V/L Tj Lane Parcel 1, Lowell, MI 49331

    • Land
    • 1.9 Acres
    • $44,684 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,667

    Last Listing Agent Chad Thelen United Country Midwest Lifestyle Properties

    V/L Tj Lane Parcel 1, Lowell, MI 49331
    • /11

      Est $450,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Parnell Ave SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      44 Parnell Ave SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Heglund JH Realty Partners

  • /27

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2381 Whites Bridge Rd, Lowell, MI 49331

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,410

    Last Listing Agent Jason Titus Independence Realty (Main)

    2381 Whites Bridge Rd, Lowell, MI 49331
    • /47

      Est $566,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      1536 Wales Rd SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1536 Wales Rd SE, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Clinger Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realtors

  • /46

    $329,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    745 Flat River Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,946

    Last Listing Agent Scott Grondman Bellabay Realty (SW)

    745 Flat River Dr SE, Lowell, MI 49331
    • /15

      Est $272,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 King St Unit 15, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      220 King St Unit 15, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark VanderWal EXP Realty (Grand Rapids)

  • /2

    $830,233

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    14221 Ike St NE Unit 11, Lowell, MI 49331

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Baxter Keller Williams GR North

    14221 Ike St NE Unit 11, Lowell, MI 49331
    • /52

      Est $427,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      5708 Vising Dr, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5708 Vising Dr, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Hayden Home Quest Realty

  • /52

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    11245 Barnsley, Lowell, MI 49331

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,519

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Block Greenridge Realty (Summit)

    11245 Barnsley, Lowell, MI 49331
    • /28

      Est $516,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      1450 Center Hill Rd Unit 40, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1450 Center Hill Rd Unit 40, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • Last Sold Price $568,223
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Hanson Hanson Real Estate Group

  • /36

    $525,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    992 N Washington Rd SE, Lowell, MI 49331

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,822

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Clark Keller Williams GR East

    992 N Washington Rd SE, Lowell, MI 49331
    • /29

      Est $411,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      1447 Center Hill Rd Unit 38, Lowell, MI 49331

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1447 Center Hill Rd Unit 38, Lowell, MI 49331

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,441
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Hanson Hanson Real Estate Group

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home