2,342

Lower Allen, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /31

      Est $348,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      3624 Lisburn Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      • Studio
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3624 Lisburn Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shabnam Sachdeva Cavalry Realty LLC

    • /43

      Est $571,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      3270 Mission Hill Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3270 Mission Hill Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kara Pierce EXP Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $345,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Chandle Ct, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1314 Chandle Ct, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Bedorf Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $275,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      3009 Meridian Common, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3009 Meridian Common, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Beisker Infinity Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $427,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      1425 Woolford Way, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1425 Woolford Way, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Rothman RSR, REALTORS, LLC

    • /39

      Est $440,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      3133 Grove Ct, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3133 Grove Ct, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hollister Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

    • /54

      Est $454,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      3131 Grove Ct, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3131 Grove Ct, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Knouse Foote Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /32

      Est $293,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Cedarhurst Ln, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      16 Cedarhurst Ln, Camp Hill, PA 17011

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,100
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent STEPHEN GEBHARDT Lawyers Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $271,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      3030 Meridian Commons Unit B, Lower Allen Township, PA 17055

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Szar Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    • /62

      Est $347,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      3207 Concord Way, Lower Allen Township, PA 17055

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3207 Concord Way, Lower Allen Township, PA 17055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Atreia Sindiri Cavalry Realty LLC

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      3001 Meridian Commons Unit B, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3001 Meridian Commons Unit B, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Kuhn Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    • /22

      Est $414,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      3252 Mateer Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3252 Mateer Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Norman Harrisburg Property Management Group

    • /41

      Est $401,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      3253 Mateer Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3253 Mateer Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gerlach Weichert Corporate

    • /44

      Est $583,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      1328 Eckford Park, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1328 Eckford Park, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer DeBernardis Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /41

      Est $418,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      3230 Haley Way, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3230 Haley Way, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Rothman RSR, REALTORS, LLC

    • /37

      Est $391,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      1630 Haralson Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1630 Haralson Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Loftus Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    • /29

      Est $402,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      3205 Haley Way, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3205 Haley Way, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Rothman RSR, REALTORS, LLC

    • /50

      Est $542,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      1454 Rocky Way, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1454 Rocky Way, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TOM ENGLAND Howard Hanna

    • /23

      Est $364,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      1433 Cassie Way, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1433 Cassie Way, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Hess Keller Williams of Central PA

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 39 Canyon Creek, Lower Allen Township, PA 17055

      Lot 39 Canyon Creek, Lower Allen Township, PA 17055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Malo RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $412,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      1582 Zestar Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1582 Zestar Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,501
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Trout Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /70

      Est $637,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      1539 Zestar Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1539 Zestar Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LISA WENGER Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /38

      Est $358,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      3253 Katie Way, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3253 Katie Way, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Hilsinger Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /22

      Est $417,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      1577 Zestar Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1577 Zestar Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Bartone Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

    • /34

      Est $362,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      3265 Katie Way, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3265 Katie Way, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Enterline Keller Williams Realty

    • /27

      Est $359,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      3267 Katie Way, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3267 Katie Way, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joy Daniels Joy Daniels Real Estate Group, Ltd

    • /29

      Est $419,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      3262 Katie Way, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3262 Katie Way, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Moore EXP Realty, LLC

    • /41

      Est $419,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      3206 Emerson Way, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3206 Emerson Way, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Szar Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    • /26

      Est $419,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      3210 Emerson Way, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3210 Emerson Way, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MICHELLE LEO Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /38

      Est $406,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      3252 Lark Way, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3252 Lark Way, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Goldberg Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    • /40

      Est $394,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      3266 Katie Way, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3266 Katie Way, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,500
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Szar Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    • /65

      Est $657,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      5035 Ravenwood Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5035 Ravenwood Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ROSS CLEVELAND Highlight Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $295,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      3034 Meridian Common, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3034 Meridian Common, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Braddock Keller Williams of Central PA

    • /42

      Est $761,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      1860 Sheepford Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1860 Sheepford Rd, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bob Hoobler RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $747,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      1718 Liberty Cove, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1718 Liberty Cove, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Washburn Century 21 Realty Services

    • /47

      Est $450,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      1455 Keegan Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1455 Keegan Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Sneidman Keller Williams of Central PA

    • /47

      Est $456,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      1461 Keegan Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1461 Keegan Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,500
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Casey Peltier Equity Mid Atlantic Real Estate LLC

    • /34

      Est $422,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      1435 Keegan Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1435 Keegan Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,100
      • Jun 29, 2022

• /54

      Est $440,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      1429 Keegan Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1429 Keegan Ln, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Healey RSR, REALTORS, LLC

    • /49

      Est $465,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      4568 Manor Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4568 Manor Dr, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Timmons Chris Timmons Group LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home