162

Lowndes County MS Land & Home Lots for Sale

Section Image
  • /9

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 2.4 Acres
    • $29,167 per Acre

    0 Benttree Trail, Columbus, MS 39705

    Wonderful lot located in Bent Tree Plantation in the hills of North Columbus. The perfect site for your dream home. Neighborhood is subject to deed restrictions and covenants.

    Colin Krieger RE/MAX PARTNERS

    0 Benttree Trail, Columbus, MS 39705
  • /2

    $70,000

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $175,000 per Acre

    0 Willowbrook Rd, Columbus, MS 39705

    Highly visible, versatile parcel on well traveled Willowbrook Drive. Perfect for medical related businesses with GTBH which is just a few hundred yards away. Easy ingress/egress off Willowbrook. Zoned C-1 R.

    Royce Hudspeth RHETT REAL ESTATE,INC.

    0 Willowbrook Rd, Columbus, MS 39705

Showing Results 161 - 162, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home