1,016

Recently Sold Homes in 33470

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $560,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    17566 71st Ln N, the Acreage, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,922

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Ramalho Partnership Realty Inc.

    17566 71st Ln N, the Acreage, FL 33470
  • /40

    $595,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    15859 68th Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,682

    Last Listing Agent Steven Litman Blue Realty of Palm Beach, LLC.

    15859 68th Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /17

    $765,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    998 Castaway Ct, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,941

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Andersen Beach Town Real Estate LLC

    998 Castaway Ct, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /60

    $680,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    5456 Hutchinson Way, Westlake, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,224

    Last Listing Agent Sallianne Serra Exit Realty Premier Elite

    5456 Hutchinson Way, Westlake, FL 33470
  • /42

    $795,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    6434 Mandarin Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,589

    Last Listing Agent Brian Wilder Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    6434 Mandarin Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /89

    $600,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    15775 Goldfinch Cir, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,158

15775 Goldfinch Cir, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /23

    $535,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    18711 Murcott Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,056

    Last Listing Agent FELIX SANTIAGO Chane Realty, Inc

    18711 Murcott Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /101

    $530,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5549 Zestar Ln, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,143

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Santana SANTANA HOMES

    5549 Zestar Ln, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /24

    $499,020

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    19697 Whispering Creek Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,000

    Lennar Arden - The Twin Homes Collection

    19697 Whispering Creek Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /29

    $767,155

    Sold Aug 30, 2025

    19164 Wood Stork Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $799,248

    Lennar Arden - The Providence Collection

    19164 Wood Stork Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /45

    $920,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4572 Canopy Grove Dr, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,633

    Last Listing Agent Jahvier Ferguson First World Realty Group,LLC

    4572 Canopy Grove Dr, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /72

    $1,275,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    6296 188th Trail N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,281,158

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Lichtenwalner LLC Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    6296 188th Trail N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /44

    $485,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    18268 49th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,790

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Berdecia Massanet Real Estate 4 All LLC

    18268 49th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /47

    $575,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    14196 89th Place N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $430/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,664

    Last Listing Agent Gabrielle Holmes Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    14196 89th Place N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /23

    $605,990

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    19576 Whispering Creek Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,533

    Lennar Arden - The Twin Homes Collection

    19576 Whispering Creek Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /15

    $680,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    19297 Croft Mill Crossing, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,992

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty

    19297 Croft Mill Crossing, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /20

    $660,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    15728 86th Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,943

    Last Listing Agent Carol German CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty

    15728 86th Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /24

    $482,987

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    19600 Whispering Creek Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,783

    Lennar Arden - The Twin Homes Collection

    19600 Whispering Creek Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /81

    $739,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5366 Santa Rosa Ln, Westlake, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,593

    Last Listing Agent Richard Gustke Balistreri Real Estate Inc

    5366 Santa Rosa Ln, Westlake, FL 33470
  • /23

    $775,590

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    19188 Wood Stork Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,875

    Lennar Arden - The Providence Collection

    19188 Wood Stork Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /22

    $525,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    19695 Barn Swallow Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,141

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty

    19695 Barn Swallow Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /30

    $834,900

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    18099 N 49th St, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,433

    Last Listing Agent Nicolas Gonzalez Virtus Realty Group LLC

    18099 N 49th St, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /23

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1681 Whistlegrass Ln, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,577

    Lennar Arden - The Twin Homes Collection

    1681 Whistlegrass Ln, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /78

    $890,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    17352 Valencia Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,237

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Jennings Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    17352 Valencia Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /48

    $589,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    5413 Pecan Dr, Westlake, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,364

    Last Listing Agent Jay Shlimbaum Shlimbaum Realty LLC

    5413 Pecan Dr, Westlake, FL 33470
  • /29

    $801,250

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    19266 Wood Stork Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,000

    Lennar Arden - The Providence Collection

    19266 Wood Stork Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /31

    $517,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    16087 E Derby Dr, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,752

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    16087 E Derby Dr, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /94

    $785,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    5573 Liberty Ln, Westlake, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,884

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Santana SANTANA HOMES

    5573 Liberty Ln, Westlake, FL 33470
  • /56

    $870,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    18021 49th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,330

    Last Listing Agent Eyjoulfur Gudmundsson Continental Properties, Inc.

    18021 49th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /33

    $575,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    959 Ember Ridge, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 439 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,497

    Last Listing Agent Peter Marcucilli VantaSure Realty LLC

    959 Ember Ridge, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /2

    $825,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    5609 Zestar Ln, Westlake, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,355

    Last Listing Agent Fredy Plazas FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    5609 Zestar Ln, Westlake, FL 33470
  • /24

    $502,560

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1689 Whistlegrass Ln, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,925

    Lennar Arden - The Twin Homes Collection

    1689 Whistlegrass Ln, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /72

    $1,275,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    757 Hookline Cir, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,311,657

    Last Listing Agent Martha David PFS Realty LLC

    757 Hookline Cir, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /42

    $520,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    17461 36th Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,235

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sheriff RE/MAX Direct

    17461 36th Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /72

    $661,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    17730 75th Place N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,185

    Last Listing Agent Issa Velez Continental Properties, Inc.

    17730 75th Place N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /59

    $670,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    17852 68th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,231

    Last Listing Agent Elena Fleck Redfin Corporation

    17852 68th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /77

    $850,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    16064 E Brighton Dr, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,319

    Last Listing Agent marisa hall The Keyes Company (PBG)

    16064 E Brighton Dr, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /30

    $715,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    13106 Bryan Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $286,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,002

    Last Listing Agent Helle Andreasen United Realty Group, Inc

    13106 Bryan Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /13

    $450,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    19542 Green Grove Ct, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $90,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Youssef Kenzi Partnership Realty Inc.

    19542 Green Grove Ct, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /77

    $660,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    17152 W Sycamore Dr, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,017

    Last Listing Agent Carla Connor Florida Premier Realty of the Palm Beaches LLC

    17152 W Sycamore Dr, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home