20,312

Properties in ZIP Code 33470

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $696,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      Xx 60th St, the Acreage, FL 33470

      Xx 60th St, the Acreage, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 248% Above List Price
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Khan RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $968,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      744 Hookline Cir, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      744 Hookline Cir, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty

    • /6

      Est $731,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      19089 Croft Mill Crossing, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      19089 Croft Mill Crossing, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty

    • /63

      Est $584,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      15703 Orchard Dr, Westlake, FL 33470

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      15703 Orchard Dr, Westlake, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anca Lupse Miami Dream Properties Inc.

    • /11

      Est $691,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      19107 Croft Mill Crossing, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      19107 Croft Mill Crossing, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,510
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty

    • /95

      Est $883,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      5183 MacOon Way, Westlake, FL 33470

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5183 MacOon Way, Westlake, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Crovato RE/MAX

    • /64

      Est $746,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      1072 Haywagon Trail, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1072 Haywagon Trail, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Anderson PA Realty 100

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      18101 49th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      18101 49th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Arnold Sand Dollar Realty Group

    • /38

      Est $746,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      5148 Siesta Key Ln, Westlake, FL 33470

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5148 Siesta Key Ln, Westlake, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,900
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Madalone Compass Florida LLC

    • /56

      Est $609,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      5509 Starfish Rd, Westlake, FL 33470

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5509 Starfish Rd, Westlake, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $606,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sallianne Serra Exit Realty Premier Elite

    • /14

      Est $517,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      1384 Haywagon Trail, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1384 Haywagon Trail, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty

    • /16

      Est $239,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      16222 E Downers Dr, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      16222 E Downers Dr, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luciene Silva LoKation

    • /83

      Est $777,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      5699 MacOon Way, Westlake, FL 33470

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5699 MacOon Way, Westlake, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Santana SANTANA HOMES

    • /8

      Est $766,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      1142 Tangled Orchard Trce Trace, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1142 Tangled Orchard Trce Trace, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty

    • /38

      Est $543,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      15936 Rain Lilly Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      15936 Rain Lilly Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Ballantyne RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $696,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      Xxxx E Secretariat Dr, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2024
      Xxxx E Secretariat Dr, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 287% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sheriff RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $955,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      18986 Tackle Box Trail, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18986 Tackle Box Trail, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $848,230
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty

    • /8

      Est $753,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Tangled Orchard Trce Trace, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1125 Tangled Orchard Trce Trace, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jan 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      17894 86th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      17894 86th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Savannah Unruh Echo Fine Properties

    • /38

      Est $500,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      5379 Santa Rosa Ln, Westlake, FL 33470

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5379 Santa Rosa Ln, Westlake, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcello Fabbri Concierge Properties LLC

    • /5

      Est $390,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 44 Place N, the Acreage, FL 33470

      0000 44 Place N, the Acreage, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Iglesias Iglesias International Realty

    • /45

      Est $585,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      15174 Courtland Ct, Westlake, FL 33470

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      15174 Courtland Ct, Westlake, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christian Quintana Exit Realty Premier Elite

    • /89

      Est $778,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      5372 Santa Rosa Ln, Westlake, FL 33470

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5372 Santa Rosa Ln, Westlake, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

• /11

      Est $213,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      16404 86th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      16404 86th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marco Hernandez Lifestyle International Realty

    • /95

      Est $499,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      19672 Weathervane Way, Westlake, FL 33470

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      19672 Weathervane Way, Westlake, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julian Soffer Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

    • /2

      Est $739,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Heron Nook Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1511 Heron Nook Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • Last Sold Price $656,020

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Smart Lennar Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      3420 Dennis St, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      • Built 2023
      3420 Dennis St, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200
      • Oct 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Gatti EXP Realty LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot-3640 Antoinette St, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      • Built 2023
      Lot-3640 Antoinette St, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Gatti EXP Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $815,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      19031 Broad Shore Walk, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      19031 Broad Shore Walk, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,340
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ranjana Agrawal Sainaam Realty & Investment

    • /53

      Est $808,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      15180 Goldfinch Cir, Westlake, FL 33470

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      15180 Goldfinch Cir, Westlake, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    • /62

      Est $507,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      5179 Willow Creek Dr, Westlake, FL 33470

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5179 Willow Creek Dr, Westlake, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent hugh THOMPSON Elite Real Estate Solutions

    • /56

      Est $731,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      5365 Saint Vincent Ln, Westlake, FL 33470

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5365 Saint Vincent Ln, Westlake, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • $308/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Santana SANTANA HOMES

    • /61

      Est $938,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      5656 Opal Dr, Westlake, FL 33470

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5656 Opal Dr, Westlake, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Wilson Casabella Miami Realty

    • /31

      Est $620,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      15801 Amelia Terrace, Westlake, FL 33470

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      15801 Amelia Terrace, Westlake, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,990
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bressler KSH Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $756,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      19136 Croft Mill Crossing, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      19136 Croft Mill Crossing, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,815
      • Sep 29, 2023

• /87

      Not Listed For Sale

      1463 Heron Nook Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1463 Heron Nook Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • $323/SF
      • Last Sold Price $766,220

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Alexander Echo Fine Properties

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      60th Street N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      60th Street N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Feb 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Marvasti Reaction Realty Group, Inc.

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      60th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      60th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,900
      • Mar 29, 2024

• /15

      Est $705,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      19563 Broad Shore Walk, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19563 Broad Shore Walk, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • $310/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $703,216
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Anderson PA Realty 100

    • /64

      Est $881,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      1404 Bushel Creek Crossing, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1404 Bushel Creek Crossing, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $864,900
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Anderson PA Realty 100

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home