1,026

Recently Sold Homes in 33470

Section Image Section Image
  • /45

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    17183 76th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,282

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    17183 76th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /38

    $670,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    15048 85th Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,607

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Unruh Echo Fine Properties

    15048 85th Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /8

    $900,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    Lot- 1620 Antoinette St, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • Land
    • 9 Acres
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Gatti EXP Realty LLC

    Lot- 1620 Antoinette St, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /24

    $484,626

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    19520 Whispering Creek Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,910

    Lennar Arden - The Twin Homes Collection

    19520 Whispering Creek Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /101

    $880,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    15143 Courtland Ct, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,936

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Santana SANTANA HOMES

    15143 Courtland Ct, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /87

    $830,025

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5968 Jasmine Ln, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,277

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Crovato RE/MAX Gold

    5968 Jasmine Ln, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /61

    $689,900

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    14717 80th Ln N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,963

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Rosati Florida Management & Investments LLC

    14717 80th Ln N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /77

    $570,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    14100 Spruce Pine Dr, Westlake, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,700

    Last Listing Agent Laura Kline RE/MAX Direct

    14100 Spruce Pine Dr, Westlake, FL 33470
  • /23

    $720,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    14455 74th St N, Westlake, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,969

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Thomson Compass Florida LLC

    14455 74th St N, Westlake, FL 33470
  • /124

    $675,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    15715 Goldfinch Cir, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,315

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Santana SANTANA HOMES

    15715 Goldfinch Cir, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /16

    $763,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    14042 82nd St N, Westlake, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,750

    Last Listing Agent Selma Wilson Florida Home Sales Realty

    14042 82nd St N, Westlake, FL 33470
  • /52

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    5503 Starfish Rd, Westlake, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,031

    Last Listing Agent Marissa O'Connor Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    5503 Starfish Rd, Westlake, FL 33470
  • /101

    $725,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    13608 Spruce Pine Dr, Westlake, FL 33411

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Santana SANTANA HOMES

    13608 Spruce Pine Dr, Westlake, FL 33411
  • /23

    $545,010

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    19560 Whispering Creek Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,321

    Lennar Arden - The Twin Homes Collection

    19560 Whispering Creek Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /42

    $695,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    18768 47th Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,707

    Last Listing Agent Mery Vigoya Century 21 WC Realty

    18768 47th Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /29

    $930,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    17466 31st Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $936,828

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    17466 31st Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /80

    $630,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1403 Thistle Place, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,635

    Last Listing Agent Teresita Strout Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    1403 Thistle Place, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /25

    $549,990

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5242 Rivo Alto Cir, Westlake, FL 33470

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,837

    Kolter Homes Cresswind Palm Beach at Westlake - Bacal Collection

    5242 Rivo Alto Cir, Westlake, FL 33470
  • /52

    $675,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    19588 Rugged Trunk Trail, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,447

    Last Listing Agent Armando EXP Realty LLC

    19588 Rugged Trunk Trail, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /5

    $255,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    Xxxx 69th St N, the Acreage, FL 33470

    • Land
    • 1.36 Acres
    • $187,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sheriff RE/MAX Direct

    Xxxx 69th St N, the Acreage, FL 33470
  • /49

    $565,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    16030 Mead Hill Dr E, Loxahatchee Groves, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,495

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Jansik Real Estate Experts

    16030 Mead Hill Dr E, Loxahatchee Groves, FL 33470
  • /93

    $499,990

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    5539 Quiet Lake Place, Westlake, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,334

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Santana SANTANA HOMES

    5539 Quiet Lake Place, Westlake, FL 33470
  • /23

    $591,070

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1658 Pelican Post Place, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,000

    Lennar Arden - The Twin Homes Collection

    1658 Pelican Post Place, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /49

    $599,900

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    16530 67th Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,022

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Knottnerus RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB

    16530 67th Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /29

    $715,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    14534 Key Lime Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,508

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Bartels Continental Properties, Inc.

    14534 Key Lime Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /15

    $870,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    14749 68th St N, the Acreage, FL 33470

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,438

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Schwartzman Prestigious Homes Realty

    14749 68th St N, the Acreage, FL 33470
  • /74

    $900,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    14924 67th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,006,507

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    14924 67th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /63

    $925,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    15745 66th Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,998

    Last Listing Agent Laura Kline RE/MAX Direct

    15745 66th Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /21

    $485,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    5406 Starfish Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,652

    Last Listing Agent Amy De La Pena Ramos Exit Realty Premier Elite

    5406 Starfish Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /39

    $495,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    18055 W Sycamore Dr, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,079

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Shlomi The Keyes Company

    18055 W Sycamore Dr, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /30

    $857,923

    Sold Aug 30, 2025

    19153 Wood Stork Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,491

    Lennar Arden - The Providence Collection

    19153 Wood Stork Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /55

    $720,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    16229 68th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,513

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Olson Century 21 Stein Posner

    16229 68th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /97

    $508,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1333 Haywagon Trail, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,848

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Crovato RE/MAX Gold

    1333 Haywagon Trail, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /62

    $560,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    15750 Goldfinch Cir, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,366

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Parton Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach

    15750 Goldfinch Cir, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /21

    $515,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    4817 Saint Armands Way, Westlake, FL 33470

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,269

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Taylor RE/MAX Direct

    4817 Saint Armands Way, Westlake, FL 33470
  • /2

    $423,817

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    16374 Mirabell Manor Ln, Westlake, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,709

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Santana SANTANA HOMES

    16374 Mirabell Manor Ln, Westlake, FL 33470
  • /50

    $679,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    18814 42nd Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,608

    Last Listing Agent moises alicea jr Titan Properties

    18814 42nd Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /69

    $667,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4973 Coquina Place, Westlake, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,305

    Last Listing Agent Chaimae Yaagoubi Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    4973 Coquina Place, Westlake, FL 33470
  • /50

    $699,990

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1162 Haywagon Trail, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,649

    Last Listing Agent America Diaz America's Best Realty Corp

    1162 Haywagon Trail, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    Xxxx 80th Ln N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • Land
    • 1.48 Acres
    • $179,054 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sheriff RE/MAX Direct

    Xxxx 80th Ln N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home