1,026

Recently Sold Homes in 33470

Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $552,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    879 Ember Ridge Run, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,941

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Laufer United Realty Group Inc.

    879 Ember Ridge Run, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /46

    $774,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    15090 Goldspar Ct, Westlake, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 351 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,120

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Cobb United Realty Group Inc.

    15090 Goldspar Ct, Westlake, FL 33470
  • /26

    $590,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4572 Ambersweet Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,645

    Last Listing Agent Reina Craft Coral Cove Realty Inc

    4572 Ambersweet Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /38

    $830,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    17564 79th Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $863,986

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com

    17564 79th Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /64

    $885,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    15235 82nd Ln N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,351

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Disney Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    15235 82nd Ln N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /39

    $558,400

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    15400 76th Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,286

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Huffer Redfin Corporation

    15400 76th Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /25

    $779,860

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1602 Pelican Post Place, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,478

    1602 Pelican Post Place, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /61

    $650,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    15098 77th Place N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,127

    Last Listing Agent Carla Connor Florida Premier Realty of the Palm Beaches LLC

    15098 77th Place N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /38

    $429,418

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,667

    Last Listing Agent David Cepeda Star Platinum Realty Group Inc.

    Unlisted Address
  • /61

    $477,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    19699 Weathervane Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,990

    Last Listing Agent Kelly duHamel Coldwell Banker Realty

    19699 Weathervane Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /37

    $610,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    15550 73rd St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,002

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Palma The Keyes Company

    15550 73rd St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /6

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    Xxxx 97th Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • Land
    • 1.31 Acres
    • $190,840 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sheriff RE/MAX Direct

    Xxxx 97th Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /56

    $739,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5849 Whippoorwill Cir, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,916

    Last Listing Agent Doris Tamara Aristy Camino Real Realty LLC

    5849 Whippoorwill Cir, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /5

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    17725 Tangerine Blvd, the Acreage, FL 33470

    • Land
    • 1.33 Acres
    • $225,564 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,333

    Last Listing Agent Shakir Ahmed Continental Properties, Inc.

    17725 Tangerine Blvd, the Acreage, FL 33470
  • /46

    $590,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    15833 Alys Terrace, Westlake, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,668

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Anderson PA Realty 100

    15833 Alys Terrace, Westlake, FL 33470
  • /24

    $534,620

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1714 Pelican Post Place, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Arden - The Twin Homes Collection

    1714 Pelican Post Place, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /57

    $499,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    17181 61st Place N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,389

    Last Listing Agent Laura Kline RE/MAX Direct

    17181 61st Place N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /37

    $560,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1608 Wandering Willow Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Anderson PA Realty 100

    1608 Wandering Willow Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /14

    $580,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    14073 76th Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,201

    Last Listing Agent Laura Auten Elevate Realty LLC

    14073 76th Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /43

    $490,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    16330 Oakview Dr, Westlake, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,263

    Last Listing Agent Janet Cordero Fine Living Realty of Palm Beaches

    16330 Oakview Dr, Westlake, FL 33470
  • /23

    $584,565

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    19528 Whispering Creek Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Arden - The Twin Homes Collection

    19528 Whispering Creek Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /56

    $815,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1067 Sweetgrass St, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,491

    Last Listing Agent Christina Willis Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    1067 Sweetgrass St, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /101

    $1,475,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    19986 Black Falcon Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $548/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,461,756

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Titus Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.

    19986 Black Falcon Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /61

    $654,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    19106 Croft Mill Crossing, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,723

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Richter Exit Realty Premier Elite

    19106 Croft Mill Crossing, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /48

    $735,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    14703 79th Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,133

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    14703 79th Ct N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /58

    $855,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    17315 Orange Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,133

    Last Listing Agent Mark Doring VantaSure Realty LLC

    17315 Orange Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /24

    $690,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    18852 43rd Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,018

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Ouellette PA LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington

    18852 43rd Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /34

    $670,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    14951 Goldspar Ct, Westlake, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,807

    Last Listing Agent Chris Adair Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    14951 Goldspar Ct, Westlake, FL 33470
  • /45

    $690,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    18932 42nd Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,609

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Maldonado LPT Realty, LLC

    18932 42nd Rd N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /75

    $659,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1529 Heron Nook Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,556

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Weingrad William Raveis Real Estate

    1529 Heron Nook Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /68

    $2,516,500

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    19682 Egret Ln, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,546,973

    Last Listing Agent Rene White Jeudy London Foster Realty

    19682 Egret Ln, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /7

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    17025 Temple Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $369/SF

    Current Estimated Value $528,265

    Last Listing Agent Pat Kavanagh RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB

    17025 Temple Blvd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /63

    $783,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5401 Saint Vincent Ln, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,875

    Last Listing Agent Richard Gustke Balistreri Real Estate Inc

    5401 Saint Vincent Ln, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /96

    $620,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    16032 86th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,890

    Last Listing Agent Daisy Higgins Atlantic Florida Properties Inc

    16032 86th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /22

    $640,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    14541 68th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,188

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Mastropieri Mastropieri Group LLC

    14541 68th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /28

    $470,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    19578 Weathervane Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,215

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Sargent United Realty Group, Inc

    19578 Weathervane Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /24

    $490,943

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    19552 Whispering Creek Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,114

    Lennar Arden - The Twin Homes Collection

    19552 Whispering Creek Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /23

    $628,500

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    19569 Whispering Creek Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,028

    Lennar Arden - The Twin Homes Collection

    19569 Whispering Creek Rd, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /44

    $760,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    18798 90th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,573

    Last Listing Agent Loodmy Jacques KW Reserve Palm Beach

    18798 90th St N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
  • /72

    $860,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    19501 Wheelbarrow Bend, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,709

    Last Listing Agent Tori Segedin LPT Realty, LLC

    19501 Wheelbarrow Bend, Loxahatchee, FL 33470

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home