4,251

Properties in ZIP Code 05149

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $536,786 Not Listed For Sale

      331 Chauncey Rd, Andover, VT 05149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      331 Chauncey Rd, Andover, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alison Cummings Cummings & Co

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1379 Route 100 N, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • Studio
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1379 Route 100 N, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 1,146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Barnes William Raveis Real Estate Vermont Properties

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      456 Qtr I Jackson Gore Inn, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      456 Qtr I Jackson Gore Inn, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $63/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Garvey Mary W. Davis Realtor & Assoc., Inc.

    • /40

      Est $1,341,316 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Partridge Rd, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      112 Partridge Rd, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

• /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Qtr I Jackson Gore Inn, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      433 Qtr I Jackson Gore Inn, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $41,500
      • Mar 18, 2022

• /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      225/227 Qtr I V Jackson Gore Inn, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      225/227 Qtr I V Jackson Gore Inn, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

• /32

      Est $766,677 Not Listed For Sale

      749 Old Weston Mountain Rd, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      749 Old Weston Mountain Rd, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $678,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Staniscia Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Snow Track S Unit 19, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      27 Snow Track S Unit 19, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $467/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $997,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa DiNapoli Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      618/620 Qtr I Adams House, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      618/620 Qtr I Adams House, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

• /33

      Est $378,402 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Route 103 S Unit C-4, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      32 Route 103 S Unit C-4, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Burns William Raveis Real Estate Vermont Properties

    • /32

      Est $671,287 Not Listed For Sale

      69 White Loop Unit E-204, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      69 White Loop Unit E-204, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

• /27

      Est $1,276,136 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Ledgewood Rd Unit G3 w/gar.G4, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      101 Ledgewood Rd Unit G3 w/gar.G4, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 1,459 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Apr 27, 2021

• /36

      Est $611,539 Not Listed For Sale

      35 White Loop Unit B-104, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      35 White Loop Unit B-104, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

• /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      706/708 Qtr I Adams House, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      706/708 Qtr I Adams House, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $57/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,400
      • Aug 20, 2021

• /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      447 Qtr I Jackson Gore Inn, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      447 Qtr I Jackson Gore Inn, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $88/SF
      • 1,622 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

• /18

      Est $742,821 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Stewart Ln Unit P-306, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      46 Stewart Ln Unit P-306, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Karl William Raveis Real Estate Vermont Properties

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      701/703 Qtr III Adams House, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      701/703 Qtr III Adams House, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      255/257 Qtr I V Jackson Gore Inn, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      255/257 Qtr I V Jackson Gore Inn, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

• /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 1 Crown Point Rd, Plymouth, VT 05056

      Lot 1 Crown Point Rd, Plymouth, VT 05056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

• /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      502/504 QII Jackson Gore Adams House Unit 502/504 QII, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $62/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Sheehan William Raveis Real Estate Vermont Properties

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      218/220 QIV Jackson Gore Inn Unit 218/220 Qtr. IV, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      270/272 Qtr I Jackson Gore Inn, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      270/272 Qtr I Jackson Gore Inn, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

• /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      827/829 Q4 Jackson Gore Adams House Unit 827/829 Q4, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $79/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

• /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Qtr III Jackson Gore Inn, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 1 Bath
      • 390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      319 Qtr III Jackson Gore Inn, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

• /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      353/355 IV Jackson Gore Rd Unit 353/355, Ludlow, VT 05701

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      353/355 IV Jackson Gore Rd Unit 353/355, Ludlow, VT 05701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Posch Killington Pico Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      509/511 Adams House Qtr I II III IV Unit 509/511 Q I, Q II, Q, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • May 14, 2021

• /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      625/627 QI Jackson Gore Adams House Unit 625/627 QI, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

• /36

      Est $853,867 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Spaulding Farm Rd, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      94 Spaulding Farm Rd, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

• /25

      Est $778,278 Not Listed For Sale

      91 White Loop Unit G 302, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      91 White Loop Unit G 302, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $614/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 05, 2023

• /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      229 Qtr. I I Jackson Gore Inn, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 1 Bath
      • 390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      229 Qtr. I I Jackson Gore Inn, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

• /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 Okemo Trailside Extension Unit 37 A, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      360 Okemo Trailside Extension Unit 37 A, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,164/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

• /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Main St Unit 13, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      36 Main St Unit 13, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,500
      • Feb 02, 2023

• /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 Qtr I V Adams House, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      721 Qtr I V Adams House, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

• /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      702/704 Qtr I V Adams House, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      702/704 Qtr I V Adams House, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 05, 2023

• /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      618/620 QIII Jackson Gore Adams House Unit 618/620 QIII, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 618 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

• /36

      Est $595,080 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Pine Hill Rd, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      65 Pine Hill Rd, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 02, 2023

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 QII Jackson Gore Inn Unit 226 QII, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      226 QII Jackson Gore Inn Unit 226 QII, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Feb 16, 2023

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      364/366 Qtr I V Jackson Gore Inn, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      364/366 Qtr I V Jackson Gore Inn, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

• /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ellison Loop Unit 4933699, Ludlow, VT 05149

      0 Ellison Loop Unit 4933699, Ludlow, VT 05149

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      505/507 QII Jackson Gore Adams House Unit 505/507 QII, Ludlow, VT 05149

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home