211

Recently Sold Luling Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    506 Ellington Ave, Luling, LA 70070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,511

    Last Listing Agent LESLIE CAMBRE Compass Destrehan

    506 Ellington Ave, Luling, LA 70070
  • /10

    $399,630 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    133 Olivia Dr, Luling, LA 70070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Heather Oaks - The Reserve

    133 Olivia Dr, Luling, LA 70070
  • /27

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    103 Lac Cypriere Dr, Luling, LA 70070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,476

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Ladreyt Watermark Realty, LLC

    103 Lac Cypriere Dr, Luling, LA 70070
  • /5

    $40,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    123 Lussan Ln, Luling, LA 70070

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $307,692 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Monique Gros Compass Destrehan

    123 Lussan Ln, Luling, LA 70070
  • /23

    $434,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    105 Cove Pointe Dr, Luling, LA 70070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,189

    Last Listing Agent Steve Bean Sound Realty LLC

    105 Cove Pointe Dr, Luling, LA 70070
  • /8

    $215,280 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    301 Allie Ln, Luling, LA 70070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,742

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Halsrud REMAX N.O. Properties

    301 Allie Ln, Luling, LA 70070
  • /3

    $20,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    198 S Kinler St, Boutte, LA 70039

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $200,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $20,000

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Luquette Compass Destrehan

    198 S Kinler St, Boutte, LA 70039
  • /22

    $480,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    132 Lake Catherine Dr, Luling, LA 70070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,130

    Last Listing Agent Seth Dufrene 1 Percent Lists United

    132 Lake Catherine Dr, Luling, LA 70070
  • /50

    $524,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    207 Lac Iberville Dr, Luling, LA 70070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,239

    Last Listing Agent Alison Andrews Realty One Group Immobilia

    207 Lac Iberville Dr, Luling, LA 70070
  • /24

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    426 River Oaks Dr, Luling, LA 70070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,307

    Last Listing Agent Keri Candies Homesmart Realty South

    426 River Oaks Dr, Luling, LA 70070
  • /22

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    359 Anna St, Ama, LA 70031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,689

    Last Listing Agent ANNIE TAYLOR Compass Garden District

    359 Anna St, Ama, LA 70031
  • /16

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    834 Mongrue St, Luling, LA 70070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,830

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Lendle GL Realty Group, LLC

    834 Mongrue St, Luling, LA 70070
  • /21

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    441 Monsanto Ave, Luling, LA 70070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,969

    Last Listing Agent Tessa Dempster 1 Percent Lists United

    441 Monsanto Ave, Luling, LA 70070
  • /22

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    116 Cove Pointe Dr, Luling, LA 70070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,212

    Last Listing Agent Seth Dufrene 1 Percent Lists United

    116 Cove Pointe Dr, Luling, LA 70070
  • /2

    $382,167 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    358 Olivia Dr, Luling, LA 70070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,127

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    358 Olivia Dr, Luling, LA 70070
  • /30

    $228,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    309 Wade St, Luling, LA 70070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,780

    Last Listing Agent Regina Allemand Compass Destrehan

    309 Wade St, Luling, LA 70070
  • /20

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    132 Braden Dr, Luling, LA 70070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,182

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Friloux Upmarket Realty L.L.C.

    132 Braden Dr, Luling, LA 70070
  • /24

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    233 Perry Ln, Ama, LA 70031

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,532

    Last Listing Agent Tessa Dempster 1 Percent Lists United

    233 Perry Ln, Ama, LA 70031
  • /17

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    708 Sugarhouse Rd, Luling, LA 70070

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,041

    Last Listing Agent Tessa Dempster 1 Percent Lists United

    708 Sugarhouse Rd, Luling, LA 70070
  • /27

    $471,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    118 Allison Dr, Luling, LA 70070

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,851

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Friloux Upmarket Realty L.L.C.

    118 Allison Dr, Luling, LA 70070
  • /31

    $479,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    102 Wisteria Ln, Luling, LA 70070

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,470

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Nichols Brandy Nichols Realty

    102 Wisteria Ln, Luling, LA 70070
  • /43

    $644,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    402 Lac Calcasieu Dr, Luling, LA 70070

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,967

    Last Listing Agent Regina Allemand Compass Destrehan

    402 Lac Calcasieu Dr, Luling, LA 70070
  • /22

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    212 Lac Cypriere Dr, Luling, LA 70070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,977

    Last Listing Agent Jason Melancon RE/MAX Synergy

    212 Lac Cypriere Dr, Luling, LA 70070
  • /23

    $384,429 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    106 Sophia Dr, Luling, LA 70070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,424

    Level Homes Heather Oaks

    106 Sophia Dr, Luling, LA 70070
  • /29

    $383,200 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    232 Sophia Dr, Luling, LA 70070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Level Homes Heather Oaks

    232 Sophia Dr, Luling, LA 70070
  • /10

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    116 Dogwood Dr, Luling, LA 70070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 9,567 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,406

    Last Listing Agent DAWN MORALES Compass Destrehan

    116 Dogwood Dr, Luling, LA 70070
  • /2

    $376,362 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    145 Olivia Dr, Luling, LA 70070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    145 Olivia Dr, Luling, LA 70070
  • /11

    $360,270 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    109 Olivia Dr, Luling, LA 70070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Heather Oaks - The Reserve

    109 Olivia Dr, Luling, LA 70070
  • /13

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1023 Gassen St, Luling, LA 70070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,125

    Last Listing Agent Julie Lirette RE/MAX Synergy

    1023 Gassen St, Luling, LA 70070
  • /15

    $403,151 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    222 Olivia Dr, Luling, LA 70070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Heather Oaks - The Reserve

    222 Olivia Dr, Luling, LA 70070
  • /21

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    330 Saint Nicholas St, Luling, LA 70070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 368 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,724

    Last Listing Agent Regina Allemand Compass Destrehan

    330 Saint Nicholas St, Luling, LA 70070
  • /20

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    108 Flowerwood Ct, Luling, LA 70070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,109

    Last Listing Agent Tessa Dempster 1 Percent Lists United

    108 Flowerwood Ct, Luling, LA 70070
  • /16

    $218,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    365 Marcia Dr, Luling, LA 70070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,048

    Last Listing Agent Tessa Dempster 1 Percent Lists United

    365 Marcia Dr, Luling, LA 70070
  • /3

    $40,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    190 S Kinler St, Boutte, LA 70039

    • Land
    • 12,750 Sq Ft
    • $136,659 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Luquette Compass Destrehan

    190 S Kinler St, Boutte, LA 70039
  • /2

    $396,020 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    223 Olivia Dr, Luling, LA 70070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    223 Olivia Dr, Luling, LA 70070
  • /2

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    234 Wanda St, Luling, LA 70070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,035

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MLS MEMBER

    234 Wanda St, Luling, LA 70070
  • /23

    $371,600 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    316 Sophia Dr, Luling, LA 70070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Level Homes Heather Oaks

    316 Sophia Dr, Luling, LA 70070
  • /2

    $99,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    380 Sophia Dr, Luling, LA 70070

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 527 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,258

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Benedetto Mirambell Realty

    380 Sophia Dr, Luling, LA 70070
  • /23

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1008 Gassen St, Luling, LA 70070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,120

    Last Listing Agent ALBERT PUMILA Albert Pumila, REALTORS

    1008 Gassen St, Luling, LA 70070
  • /28

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    505 Monsanto Ave, Luling, LA 70070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,707

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL LESTER KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY 455-0100

    505 Monsanto Ave, Luling, LA 70070

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home