211

Recently Sold Luling Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    722 Luling Ave, Luling, LA 70070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,984

    Last Listing Agent Diana Nguyen DN Realty, LLC

    722 Luling Ave, Luling, LA 70070
  • /19

    $243,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    321 Saint Anthony St, Luling, LA 70070

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,985

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Friloux Upmarket Realty L.L.C.

    321 Saint Anthony St, Luling, LA 70070
  • /2

    $406,467 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    206 Olivia Dr, Luling, LA 70070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    206 Olivia Dr, Luling, LA 70070
  • /2

    $389,793 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    203 Olivia Dr, Luling, LA 70070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Heather Oaks - The Reserve

    203 Olivia Dr, Luling, LA 70070
  • /24

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    200 3rd St, Luling, LA 70070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,804

    Last Listing Agent Christina King Noto NOLA Living Realty

    200 3rd St, Luling, LA 70070
  • /29

    $379,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    410 Maryland Dr, Luling, LA 70070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,070

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    410 Maryland Dr, Luling, LA 70070
  • /20

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    511 Gassen St, Luling, LA 70070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,726

    Last Listing Agent Tessa Dempster 1 Percent Lists United

    511 Gassen St, Luling, LA 70070
  • /15

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    416 Milling Ave, Luling, LA 70070

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,255

    Last Listing Agent CHASADIE TOUPS Realties of St. Charles, LLC

    416 Milling Ave, Luling, LA 70070
  • /14

    $495,705 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    376 Sophia Dr, Luling, LA 70070

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,895

    Level Homes Heather Oaks

    376 Sophia Dr, Luling, LA 70070
  • /32

    $430,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    101 Franklin St, Luling, LA 70070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,453

    Last Listing Agent DAWN MORALES Compass Destrehan

    101 Franklin St, Luling, LA 70070
  • /19

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    510 Ellington Ave, Luling, LA 70070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,466

    Last Listing Agent DAWN MORALES Compass Destrehan

    510 Ellington Ave, Luling, LA 70070
  • /25

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    109 Cove Glen Ln, Luling, LA 70070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,456

    Last Listing Agent Gary Anderson FQR Realtors

    109 Cove Glen Ln, Luling, LA 70070
  • /2

    $101,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    236 Sophia Dr, Luling, LA 70070

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Benedetto Mirambell Realty

    236 Sophia Dr, Luling, LA 70070
  • /2

    $364,710 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    132 Olivia Dr, Luling, LA 70070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    132 Olivia Dr, Luling, LA 70070
  • /29

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    213 Saint Charles Blvd, Luling, LA 70070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,012

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Lendle GL Realty Group, LLC

    213 Saint Charles Blvd, Luling, LA 70070
  • /2

    $386,962 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    120 Olivia Dr, Luling, LA 70070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    120 Olivia Dr, Luling, LA 70070
  • /2

    $392,710 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    238 Olivia Dr, Luling, LA 70070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    238 Olivia Dr, Luling, LA 70070
  • /20

    $379,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    320 River Oaks Dr, Luling, LA 70070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,720

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Jones GL Realty Group, LLC

    320 River Oaks Dr, Luling, LA 70070
  • /12

    $370,340 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    129 Olivia Dr, Luling, LA 70070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Heather Oaks - The Reserve

    129 Olivia Dr, Luling, LA 70070
  • /19

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    119 Davis Dr, Luling, LA 70070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,348

    Last Listing Agent Paola Pagoaga Blue Magnolia Realty, LLC

    119 Davis Dr, Luling, LA 70070
  • /16

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    502 Kellogg Dr, Luling, LA 70070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,889

    Last Listing Agent Amy Barrios Compass Destrehan

    502 Kellogg Dr, Luling, LA 70070
  • /2

    $95,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    304 Sophia Dr, Luling, LA 70070

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Benedetto Mirambell Realty

    304 Sophia Dr, Luling, LA 70070
  • /2

    $386,543 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    302 Olivia Dr, Luling, LA 70070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,876

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    302 Olivia Dr, Luling, LA 70070
  • /2

    $358,810 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    210 Olivia Dr, Luling, LA 70070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    210 Olivia Dr, Luling, LA 70070
  • /39

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    12901 River Rd, Luling, LA 70070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,882

    Last Listing Agent Ray Labat Upmarket Realty L.L.C.

    12901 River Rd, Luling, LA 70070
  • /14

    $224,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    133 Asphodel Dr, Luling, LA 70070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,130

    Last Listing Agent Tangie Stephens KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY 455-0100

    133 Asphodel Dr, Luling, LA 70070
  • /2

    $360,719 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    218 Olivia Dr, Luling, LA 70070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    218 Olivia Dr, Luling, LA 70070
  • /26

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    826 Mongrue St, Luling, LA 70070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,516

    Last Listing Agent Paola Pagoaga Blue Magnolia Realty, LLC

    826 Mongrue St, Luling, LA 70070
  • /15

    $725,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    223 Beaupre Dr, Luling, LA 70070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,675

    Last Listing Agent Christina King Noto NOLA Living Realty

    223 Beaupre Dr, Luling, LA 70070
  • /9

    $375,993 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    335 Olivia Dr, Luling, LA 70070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,127

    DSLD Homes Heather Oaks - The Reserve

    335 Olivia Dr, Luling, LA 70070
  • /15

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    358 S Kinler St, Boutte, LA 70039

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $61/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $73,054

    Last Listing Agent CHANTEL TETREAULT 1 Percent Lists United

    358 S Kinler St, Boutte, LA 70039
  • /30

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    174 Celia Dr, Luling, LA 70070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,817

    Last Listing Agent Amy Barrios Compass Destrehan

    174 Celia Dr, Luling, LA 70070
  • /24

    $284,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    241 Mimosa Ave, Luling, LA 70070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,815

    Last Listing Agent Grant Hebert Compass Destrehan

    241 Mimosa Ave, Luling, LA 70070
  • 201 Laurel Ct, Luling, LA 70070

    $489,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    201 Laurel Ct, Luling, LA 70070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,172

    Last Listing Agent DAWN MORALES Compass Destrehan

    201 Laurel Ct, Luling, LA 70070
  • /2

    $361,629 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    354 Olivia Dr, Luling, LA 70070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,874

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    354 Olivia Dr, Luling, LA 70070
  • /27

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    355 Marcia Dr, Luling, LA 70070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,397

    Last Listing Agent Regina Allemand Compass Destrehan

    355 Marcia Dr, Luling, LA 70070
  • /21

    $197,400 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    18 Cathy Dr, Luling, LA 70070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,184

    Last Listing Agent Kellee Butler Century 21 Action Realty, Inc.

    18 Cathy Dr, Luling, LA 70070
  • /27

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    180 W Heather Dr, Luling, LA 70070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,944

    Last Listing Agent Cory Oubre United Real Estate Partners

    180 W Heather Dr, Luling, LA 70070
  • /21

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    335 Saint Nicholas St, Luling, LA 70070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,460

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Lendle GL Realty Group, LLC

    335 Saint Nicholas St, Luling, LA 70070
  • /25

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    504 Bernard Ave, Ama, LA 70031

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,438

    Last Listing Agent Tessa Dempster 1 Percent Lists United

    504 Bernard Ave, Ama, LA 70031

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home