$435,000 Last List Price
21 Pier Point, Lumberton, MS 39455
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,198 Sq Ft
- Built 2011
Last Sold Summary
- $363/SF
- 61 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $412,002
Last Listing Agent Shammah Beach Selling Southern
21 Pier Point, Lumberton, MS 39455