128

Recently Sold Homes in 39455

Section Image
  • /20

    $79,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    260 Norton Rd, Lumberton, MS 39455

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,211

    Last Listing Agent Villa Phillips Lamar Property & Realty

    260 Norton Rd, Lumberton, MS 39455
  • /6

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    Lot 3 Red Canoe, Lumberton, MS 39455

    • Land

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,418 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Libby Vardaman Porch Light Properties, LLC

    Lot 3 Red Canoe, Lumberton, MS 39455
  • /4

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    0000 Big Bay Blvd, Lumberton, MS 39455

    • Land

    Last Sold Summary

    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Byrd Vines Realty & Land

    0000 Big Bay Blvd, Lumberton, MS 39455
  • /26

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    96 Makinley Ln, Lumberton, MS 39455

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,168

    Last Listing Agent Brian Schlautman Real Broker

    96 Makinley Ln, Lumberton, MS 39455
  • /51

    $644,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    19 Pioneer Cir, Lumberton, MS 39455

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $545/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,520

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Thompson RE/MAX Real Estate Partners

    19 Pioneer Cir, Lumberton, MS 39455
  • /15

    $45,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2388 Mississippi 13, Lumberton, MS 39455

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donielle Breland Vines Realty & Land

    2388 Mississippi 13, Lumberton, MS 39455
  • /15

    $400,200 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    0 Gunther Rd, Lumberton, MS 39455

    • Land
    • 184 Acres
    • $2,175 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 305 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett Tortorich RE/MAX Real Estate Partners

    0 Gunther Rd, Lumberton, MS 39455
  • /29

    $89,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    391 S County Line Rd, Columbia, MS 39429

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brady Hodge Posey Land Company LLC DBA MOSSY OAK PROPERTIES

    391 S County Line Rd, Columbia, MS 39429

Showing Results 121 - 128, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home