391

Recently Sold Homes in 33558

Section Image
  • /2

    $640,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1536 Leaf Flower Ln, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,295

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Kitchell ENGEL & VOELKERS UPPER TAMPA BAY

    1536 Leaf Flower Ln, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $590,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    18514 Avocet Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,850

    Last Listing Agent Carmine Petruzziello THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL

    18514 Avocet Dr, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $259,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    17650 Driftwood Ln, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Fagan BANYAN RESIDENTIAL GROUP, LLC

    17650 Driftwood Ln, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $911,500 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    19103 Centre Rose Blvd, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,718

    Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Christenson CENTURY 21 CIRCLE

    19103 Centre Rose Blvd, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $672,900 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3204 Mapleridge Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,744

    Last Listing Agent Warren Ring RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    3204 Mapleridge Dr, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1932 Andrews Loop, Lutz, FL 33558

    • Land
    • 40,510 Sq Ft
    • $86,022 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,584

    Last Listing Agent Livan Seijo CHIRINO REAL ESTATE

    1932 Andrews Loop, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $620,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1673 Feather Grass Loop, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,666

    Last Listing Agent Gabe Galdos ARK REALTY

    1673 Feather Grass Loop, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $660,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    18779 Deer Tracks Loop, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $677,577

    Last Listing Agent Jason Henning EASY HOME SALES

    18779 Deer Tracks Loop, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $647,944 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    19604 Intrigue Way, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,649

    Last Listing Agent Nadia Heinz DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.

    19604 Intrigue Way, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $108,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1955 Abrico Dr Unit G12, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Reid EXCEPTIONAL REAL ESTATE

    1955 Abrico Dr Unit G12, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $772,500 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4910 Lakeshore Oaks Ct, Tampa, FL 33624

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,376

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Morneau MORNEAU PROPERTY GROUP

    4910 Lakeshore Oaks Ct, Tampa, FL 33624
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    17863 Stella Moon Place, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,163

    Last Listing Agent Ashton Johnson LPT REALTY, LLC

    17863 Stella Moon Place, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $612,500 Sold May 01, 2026

    3205 Majestic View Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,866

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Berg COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3205 Majestic View Dr, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $1,066,237 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    18824 Birchwood Groves Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,064,299

    Last Listing Agent Ian Walters EXP REALTY LLC

    18824 Birchwood Groves Dr, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $765,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    4309 Waterford Landing Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,894

    Last Listing Agent Mari Diaz FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

    4309 Waterford Landing Dr, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $580,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2919 Cypress Bowl Rd, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,181

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Orefice BRAINARD REALTY

    2919 Cypress Bowl Rd, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $540,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    19024 Fishermans Bend Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,155

    Last Listing Agent Jonathon Farmer FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

    19024 Fishermans Bend Dr, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $610,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    18631 Le Dauphine Place, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,978

    Last Listing Agent Angelina Arcuri REAL BROKER, LLC

    18631 Le Dauphine Place, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    4214 Pine Isle Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,373

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Kelly EATON REALTY

    4214 Pine Isle Dr, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $735,000 Sold Feb 21, 2026

    18910 Saint Laurent Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,445

    Last Listing Agent Laura Lewenhaupt EXP REALTY LLC

    18910 Saint Laurent Dr, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    4207 Fishermans Lake Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,642

    Last Listing Agent Fran Meyer, PA RE/MAX MARKETING SPECIALISTS

    4207 Fishermans Lake Dr, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $449,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    19808 Reading Rd, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,748

    Last Listing Agent Liam Ainsworth REALTY HUB

    19808 Reading Rd, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    20989 Negril Ct, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,898

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Montalvo CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    20989 Negril Ct, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $165,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    21146 Fountain View Ln Unit 4302, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Genter CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    21146 Fountain View Ln Unit 4302, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $349,165 Sold Aug 31, 2025

    20338 Lou Angela Ln, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Maltbie MALTBIE REALTY GROUP

    20338 Lou Angela Ln, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    5510 Viola Lee Way, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,731

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Johanson JOHANSON & ASSOCIATES, INC.

    5510 Viola Lee Way, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $495,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    19607 Morden Blush Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,273

    Last Listing Agent Joe Lewkowicz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    19607 Morden Blush Dr, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    18912 Ulmus St, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,188

    Last Listing Agent Carol Romeo COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    18912 Ulmus St, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    19314 Long Lake Ranch Blvd, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,328

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Rhodes MORNEAU PROPERTY GROUP

    19314 Long Lake Ranch Blvd, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    19230 Lake Allen Rd, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,343

    Last Listing Agent Tiffanie Piazza FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    19230 Lake Allen Rd, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    18872 Noble Caspian Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,938

    Last Listing Agent Devi Vernon FRANK ALBERT REALTY

    18872 Noble Caspian Dr, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $630,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    19418 Butterwood Ln, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,211

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Orefice BRAINARD REALTY

    19418 Butterwood Ln, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $698,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    16918 Tobacco Rd, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,439

    Last Listing Agent Mike Penninger CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    16918 Tobacco Rd, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    5710 Grand Sonata Ave, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,215

    Last Listing Agent Ximena Recupero FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    5710 Grand Sonata Ave, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /50

    $785,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    16623 Ashton Green Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,873

    Last Listing Agent Julie Mueller THE BOUTIQUE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    16623 Ashton Green Dr, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $459,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5503 Terrain de Golf Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,357

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Carollo REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE

    5503 Terrain de Golf Dr, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1849 Abrico Dr Unit K7, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Reid EXCEPTIONAL REAL ESTATE

    1849 Abrico Dr Unit K7, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $700,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5317 Pagnotta Place, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,254

    Last Listing Agent Zuzell Salgado RICARDO REALTY

    5317 Pagnotta Place, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    18733 Noble Caspian Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,594

    Last Listing Agent Lei Cheng SERVICE NEAR REALTY

    18733 Noble Caspian Dr, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $900,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    19808 Sunsplash Ln, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,583

    Last Listing Agent Joe Lewkowicz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    19808 Sunsplash Ln, Lutz, FL 33558

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home