391

Recently Sold Homes in 33558

Section Image
  • /2

    $585,000 Sold May 24, 2025

    19820 Morden Blush Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,198

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dobbs MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    19820 Morden Blush Dr, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    19125 Amelia Cir, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,734

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Dancey MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

    19125 Amelia Cir, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $675,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    17048 State Road 54, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,898

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Rego SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    17048 State Road 54, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $680,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1830 Nature View Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,775

    Last Listing Agent Dyan Pithers COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    1830 Nature View Dr, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $1,350,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    5455 Lake Le Clare Rd, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,331,253

    Last Listing Agent Khairi Salah ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC

    5455 Lake Le Clare Rd, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $490,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    19195 Blue Pond Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,739

    Last Listing Agent Candido Perez CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    19195 Blue Pond Dr, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    21103 Patio View Ct Unit 3105, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,561

    Last Listing Agent April Genter CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    21103 Patio View Ct Unit 3105, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $588,500 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    19636 Long Lake Ranch Blvd, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,667

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Derkevics FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    19636 Long Lake Ranch Blvd, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $328,500 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2529 Arbor Wind Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,637

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Snyder REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

    2529 Arbor Wind Dr, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $760,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    17004 State Road 54, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,869

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Rego SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES

    17004 State Road 54, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $675,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    19700 Roseate Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,863

    Last Listing Agent Sirio Ramirez SOLDZ REALTY, INC

    19700 Roseate Dr, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $805,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    18304 Roseate Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,705

    Last Listing Agent William Moya TARGET REALTY CORP

    18304 Roseate Dr, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $555,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    19406 Golden Slipper Place, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,656

    Last Listing Agent Simone Barrett FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

    19406 Golden Slipper Place, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    17288 Old Tobacco Rd, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,549

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Salazar BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    17288 Old Tobacco Rd, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $600,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    19408 Sandy Springs Cir, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,777

    Last Listing Agent Rob Sneddon LPT REALTY, LLC

    19408 Sandy Springs Cir, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    17901 Driftwood Ln, Odessa, FL 33558

    • Land
    • 1.93 Acres
    • $103,627 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dee Burke REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS

    17901 Driftwood Ln, Odessa, FL 33558
  • /2

    $396,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1948 Milkweed Trace, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,899

    Last Listing Agent Sean Bates EXP REALTY LLC

    1948 Milkweed Trace, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $750,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    6104 Cognac Cir, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,952

    Last Listing Agent Judy Hruszczyk FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    6104 Cognac Cir, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $585,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    18806 Rue Loire, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,910

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Wolfson EXP REALTY LLC

    18806 Rue Loire, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $445,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    6031 Grand Sonata Ave, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,194

    Last Listing Agent Jacki Fabrizio SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    6031 Grand Sonata Ave, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5922 Grand Sonata Ave, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,020

    Last Listing Agent Hui Xu ALIGN RIGHT REALTY SUNCOAST

    5922 Grand Sonata Ave, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $805,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    18921 Saint Laurent Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $832,526

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hauser MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    18921 Saint Laurent Dr, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $1,150,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    18652 Avenue Capri, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,162,883

    Last Listing Agent Kelli A Ellis CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    18652 Avenue Capri, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $583,500 Sold May 16, 2025

    5524 Avenue Du Soleil, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,185

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sefair SEFAIR INVESTMENTS INC

    5524 Avenue Du Soleil, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    19505 Morden Blush Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,015

    Last Listing Agent Ellie Lambert REAL BROKER, LLC

    19505 Morden Blush Dr, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $408,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5820 Grand Sonata Ave, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,425

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Cosentino BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    5820 Grand Sonata Ave, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1998 Milkweed Trace, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,483

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC

    1998 Milkweed Trace, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $585,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2701 W Lutz Lake Fern Rd, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,020

    Last Listing Agent Martha Daza ALIGN RIGHT REALTY LLC

    2701 W Lutz Lake Fern Rd, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $321,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1969 Milkweed Trace, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,350

    Last Listing Agent Jo-Ann Frazho ATRIUM REALTY, LLC

    1969 Milkweed Trace, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $790,500 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4103 Heritage Lake Ct, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,686

    Last Listing Agent Connie Beal FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    4103 Heritage Lake Ct, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $510,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3903 Yellow Finch Ln, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,632

    Last Listing Agent Joe Lewkowicz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    3903 Yellow Finch Ln, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $590,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    19411 Sandy Springs Cir, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,411

    Last Listing Agent Ann Carlson 54 REALTY LLC

    19411 Sandy Springs Cir, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $535,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    18724 Wimbledon Cir, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,413

    Last Listing Agent Christine Sullo SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    18724 Wimbledon Cir, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $755,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    19409 Wingrove Ln, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,013

    Last Listing Agent Ree Waltzer PALERMO REAL ESTATE PROF. INC.

    19409 Wingrove Ln, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $450,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1570 Fox Grape Loop, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,224

    Last Listing Agent Ann Carlson 54 REALTY LLC

    1570 Fox Grape Loop, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $590,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    18203 Tivoli Ln, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,164

    Last Listing Agent Diane Earnest-Shadix PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

    18203 Tivoli Ln, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $221,500 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    18107 Peregrines Perch Place Unit 212, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Efrain Jovel RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    18107 Peregrines Perch Place Unit 212, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $580,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2914 Cypress Bowl Rd, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,724

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Zampino MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    2914 Cypress Bowl Rd, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $700,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    18001 Sparrows Nest Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,399

    Last Listing Agent Gynafer Hollingsworth COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    18001 Sparrows Nest Dr, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $745,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    19321 Wind Dancer St, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,445

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Waugh BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    19321 Wind Dancer St, Lutz, FL 33558

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home