965

Recently Sold Lutz, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $1,097,500

    Sold Nov 27, 2025

    16608 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,134,568

    Last Listing Agent Anand Tyagi CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    16608 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559
  • /2

    $535,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    18724 Wimbledon Cir, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,413

    Last Listing Agent Christine Sullo SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    18724 Wimbledon Cir, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $453,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1711 Glen Oak Ln Unit B1, Lutz, FL 33549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,492

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Selby INVESTMENT FLORIDA REALTY LLC

    1711 Glen Oak Ln Unit B1, Lutz, FL 33549
  • /2

    $755,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    19409 Wingrove Ln, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,812

    Last Listing Agent Ree Waltzer PALERMO REAL ESTATE PROF. INC.

    19409 Wingrove Ln, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $590,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    18852 Tracer Dr, Lutz, FL 33549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,776

    Last Listing Agent Diasmary Lopez Montes de Oca VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC

    18852 Tracer Dr, Lutz, FL 33549
  • /2

    $817,478

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    18202 Abbey Ln, Lutz, FL 33548

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,635

    Last Listing Agent Deric Raymond COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER

    18202 Abbey Ln, Lutz, FL 33548
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1808 Sawhorse Ct, Lutz, FL 33559

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,675

    Last Listing Agent Amanda McLawhorn MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    1808 Sawhorse Ct, Lutz, FL 33559
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1570 Fox Grape Loop, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,224

    Last Listing Agent Ann Carlson 54 REALTY LLC

    1570 Fox Grape Loop, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2615 Irene St, Lutz, FL 33559

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $535,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Geno Stopowenko RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    2615 Irene St, Lutz, FL 33559
  • /2

    $590,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    18203 Tivoli Ln, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,333

    Last Listing Agent Diane Earnest-Shadix PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

    18203 Tivoli Ln, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $759,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    18157 Serene Lake Loop, Lutz, FL 33548

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,167

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    18157 Serene Lake Loop, Lutz, FL 33548
  • /2

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2914 Cypress Bowl Rd, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,705

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Zampino MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    2914 Cypress Bowl Rd, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $221,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    18107 Peregrines Perch Place Unit 212, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Efrain Jovel RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    18107 Peregrines Perch Place Unit 212, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $700,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    18001 Sparrows Nest Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,427

    Last Listing Agent Gynafer Hollingsworth COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    18001 Sparrows Nest Dr, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $383,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    17807 Fallowfield Dr, Lutz, FL 33549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,178

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Carman STELLAR REAL ESTATE GROUP

    17807 Fallowfield Dr, Lutz, FL 33549
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    2410 E 148th Ave, Lutz, FL 33549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Branch FOREVER FLORIDA REAL ESTATE

    2410 E 148th Ave, Lutz, FL 33549
  • /2

    $950,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    302 Lake Kell Ct, Lutz, FL 33549

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,211

    Last Listing Agent Joe Lewkowicz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    302 Lake Kell Ct, Lutz, FL 33549
  • /2

    $745,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    19321 Wind Dancer St, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,136

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Waugh BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    19321 Wind Dancer St, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    0 Livingston Ave Unit MFRTB8350581, Lutz, FL 33559

    • Land
    • 1.91 Acres
    • $188,482 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Carnero URBAN REAL ESTATE US

    0 Livingston Ave Unit MFRTB8350581, Lutz, FL 33559
  • /2

    $1,090,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    18937 Willowmore Cedar Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,079,321

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Silver GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC

    18937 Willowmore Cedar Dr, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $399,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1950 Milkweed Trace, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,226

    Last Listing Agent Monica Schartz THE PROPERTY PROS REAL ESTATE, INC

    1950 Milkweed Trace, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $485,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4511 Gulfwinds Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,510

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Neitz NEXTHOME GULF COAST

    4511 Gulfwinds Dr, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $1,135,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    17917 Clear Lake Dr, Lutz, FL 33548

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,106,573

    Last Listing Agent Louis Graniero KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    17917 Clear Lake Dr, Lutz, FL 33548
  • /2

    $530,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    18108 Fall Creek Dr, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,425

18108 Fall Creek Dr, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /21

    $709,785

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    18489 Serene Lake Loop, Lutz, FL 33548

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,582

    Lennar Pearl Estates

    18489 Serene Lake Loop, Lutz, FL 33548
  • /2

    $588,294

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    16502 Windsor Park Dr, Lutz, FL 33549

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,081

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Hyder WNS REALTY GROUP LLC

    16502 Windsor Park Dr, Lutz, FL 33549
  • /2

    $165,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    17516 Meadowbridge Dr Unit 2, Lutz, FL 33549

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,569

    Last Listing Agent Susan Hardy KEY LIME REAL ESTATE INC

    17516 Meadowbridge Dr Unit 2, Lutz, FL 33549
  • /2

    $542,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    17838 Morninghigh Dr, Lutz, FL 33549

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,347

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Zampino MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    17838 Morninghigh Dr, Lutz, FL 33549
  • /2

    $725,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    701 Duque Rd, Lutz, FL 33549

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,386

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Turbeville MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    701 Duque Rd, Lutz, FL 33549
  • /2

    $330,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    918 Crenshaw Lake Rd, Lutz, FL 33548

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,984

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Richards KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    918 Crenshaw Lake Rd, Lutz, FL 33548
  • /2

    $780,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6211 Nimes Ct, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,680

    Last Listing Agent Jim Heitner BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    6211 Nimes Ct, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $399,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    15934 Stags Leap Dr, Lutz, FL 33559

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,559

    Last Listing Agent Tatum Peterson MCBRIDE KELLY & ASSOCIATES

    15934 Stags Leap Dr, Lutz, FL 33559
  • /2

    $374,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1919 Lake Waters Place, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,428

    Last Listing Agent Kari Hazeltine 54 REALTY LLC

    1919 Lake Waters Place, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2433 Blind Pond Ave, Lutz, FL 33549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,361

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Paul M3 REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS LLC

    2433 Blind Pond Ave, Lutz, FL 33549
  • /2

    $525,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    19656 Long Lake Ranch Blvd, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,143 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,258

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Redman 54 REALTY LLC

    19656 Long Lake Ranch Blvd, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $685,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    18425 Bittern Ave, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,784

    Last Listing Agent Beismery Rouco FRIENDS REALTY LLC

    18425 Bittern Ave, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $715,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    19350 N Dale Mabry Hwy, Lutz, FL 33548

    • Land
    • 3.48 Acres
    • $205,460 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,838

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Rider FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

    19350 N Dale Mabry Hwy, Lutz, FL 33548
  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    16637 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 339 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,708

    Last Listing Agent Alma Alexander FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

    16637 Livingston Ave, Lutz, FL 33559
  • /2

    $780,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    18823 Wimbledon Cir, Lutz, FL 33558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,610

    Last Listing Agent Giuliana Minkovitz BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    18823 Wimbledon Cir, Lutz, FL 33558
  • /2

    $334,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    26857 Carmen Place, Lutz, FL 33559

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,007

    Last Listing Agent Camilo Perez HOME SOLD REALTY LLC

    26857 Carmen Place, Lutz, FL 33559

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home