Est $588,232
530 Octavia Place, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,237 Sq Ft
- Built 1925
Last Sold Summary
- 54% Below List Price
- $308/SF
- Last Sold Price $381,000
Last Listing Agent KATHLEEN SAVINO COCCIA REALTY BHGRE
Est $588,232
530 Octavia Place, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent KATHLEEN SAVINO COCCIA REALTY BHGRE
Est $682,806
363 Maple Ave, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Cappiello Cappiello Real Estate Services, LLC
Est $599,980
401 Forest Ave, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joseph Ianiro Keller Williams Park Views Realty 3 Group
Est $575,143
441 Weart Ave, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071
Last Sold Summary
Est $533,340
328 Page Ave, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amanda Tolve RE/MAX
Est $853,662
556 Willow Ave, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rosamna Pena RE/MAX
Est $610,801
207 Page Ave, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071
Last Sold Summary
Est $552,574
251 Page Ave, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Donnamarie Giaccio Giaccio Signature Properties, LLC
Est $601,371
253 Page Ave, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Patrick Negri Star Real Estate Agency LLC
Est $687,555
208 Forest Ave, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Virginia Caamano COLDWELL BANKER REALTY RDG
Est $844,330
241 Forest Ave, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071
Last Sold Summary
Est $697,898
448 Elm St, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tatiana Mosquera United Real Estate