6,896

Lyndhurst, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 250 Grant Ave Unit A5, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Grant Ave Unit A5, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      250 Grant Ave Unit A5, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent maria gomes Mid-Realty, Inc.

    • 735 Riverside Ave Unit A1, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      Not Listed For Sale

      735 Riverside Ave Unit A1, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      735 Riverside Ave Unit A1, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Laga Keller Williams Valley Realty

    • 439 Ridge Rd Unit 4, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      Est $316,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      439 Ridge Rd Unit 4, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      439 Ridge Rd Unit 4, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fara Espandi The Agency Rutherford Realty Inc.

    • 825 Riverside Ave Unit 205, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Riverside Ave Unit 205, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      825 Riverside Ave Unit 205, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Sette The Agency Rutherford Realty Inc.

    • 846 Riverside Ave Unit 304, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      Not Listed For Sale

      846 Riverside Ave Unit 304, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      846 Riverside Ave Unit 304, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Krasner Century 21 Semiao & Associates

    • 735 Riverside Ave Unit 9, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      Not Listed For Sale

      735 Riverside Ave Unit 9, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1983
      735 Riverside Ave Unit 9, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ihab David HOMESMART FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • 691 Union Ave, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      Est $1,458,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      691 Union Ave, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      691 Union Ave, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dina Ferluge CENTURY 21 THE CROSSING

    • 536 Lake Ave, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      Not Listed For Sale

      536 Lake Ave, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      • 6 Beds
      536 Lake Ave, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Aziz Prestige Property Group - Montclair

    • 449 Ridge Rd Unit 2, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      Est $661,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Ridge Rd Unit 2, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      449 Ridge Rd Unit 2, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Raba RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $849,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Ten Eyck Ave, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      701 Ten Eyck Ave, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • Last Sold Price $625,000

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Alonso Coldwell Banker, Clifton

    • /2

      Est $653,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Valley Brook Ave Unit 7, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      630 Valley Brook Ave Unit 7, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • Last Sold Price $485,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Soderlund RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $305,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      439 Ridge Rd Unit 13, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      439 Ridge Rd Unit 13, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marianne VonCappeln COCCIA REALTY BETTER HOMES AND GARDEN

    • 746 Riverside Ave, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      Est $643,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      746 Riverside Ave, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      • Studio
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      746 Riverside Ave, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Billy Pena Keller Williams Park Views

    • 525 Ridge Rd, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Ridge Rd, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      525 Ridge Rd, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marion Douglass United Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $1,091,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      337 Copeland Ave, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      337 Copeland Ave, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jan 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TRACEY WATERS CENTURY 21 SEMIAO & ASSOCIATES

    • 651 Riverside Ave Unit C46, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      Not Listed For Sale

      651 Riverside Ave Unit C46, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      651 Riverside Ave Unit C46, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Ghione Century 21 Semiao & Associates

    • 630 Valley Brook Ave Unit 4, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      Est $636,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Valley Brook Ave Unit 4, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      630 Valley Brook Ave Unit 4, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Li Coldwell Banker, Fort Lee

    • 779 Riverside Ave Unit 204, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      Est $416,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      779 Riverside Ave Unit 204, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      779 Riverside Ave Unit 204, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ANISEH KHOURY WEICHERT REALTORS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      651 Riverside Ave Unit C42, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      651 Riverside Ave Unit C42, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • Last Sold Price $329,900

      Last Listing Agent SABRINA PULEO BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 549 Laurel Ave, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      Not Listed For Sale

      549 Laurel Ave, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      549 Laurel Ave, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Mar 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Augusto Verissimo WEICHERT REALTORS - HOME CITY

    • /19

      Est $853,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 Anthony Ct Unit 1, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      527 Anthony Ct Unit 1, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Savino Coccia Realty Better Homes & Gardens-Lyndhurst

    • /14

      Est $822,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Jay Ave Unit 1, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      135 Jay Ave Unit 1, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tara Kinyo RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $751,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      462 Kingsland Ave Unit 2, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      462 Kingsland Ave Unit 2, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Preziosi Kurgan-Bergen Realtors

    • /2

      Est $913,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      352 New York Ave Unit 2, Lyndhurst, NJ 07071