$203,000 Sold May 08, 2026
1101 Powerhouse Ln Unit 201, Louisville, KY 40242
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,132 Sq Ft
- Built 2002
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $179/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $208,923
Last Listing Agent John Corso Edelen & Edelen REALTORS
1101 Powerhouse Ln Unit 201, Louisville, KY 40242