11,772

Lynn Haven, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /74

    $295,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    606 Timbers Crossing, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,950

    Last Listing Agent Kaci Hawes ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc

    606 Timbers Crossing, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    • /35

      Est $250,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      1735 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1735 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 257 Days On Market

  • /9

    $195,000

    $55K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $375,000 per Acre

    0 Britton Rd, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    Commercial land located in a prime location at the corner of Britton Road and Hwy 390. A great opportunity to start a business in a high traffic count and a great investment opportunity! Buyer to verify all measurements. Please verify if important.

    Ayesha Albibi Centergate Realty LLC

    0 Britton Rd, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
  • /35

    $258,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    208 Acme Ln, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,911

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Garrett CENTURY 21 Commander Realty

    208 Acme Ln, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    • /35

      Est $241,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      1733 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1733 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80 Days On Market

  • /61

    $550,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft

    2337 Judson St, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    The Open House is Canceled on 4/25. Don't miss this beautiful Lynn Haven home in College Point with a sparkling pool. This 4 bed 2 bath home is generously located on over a half acre and is spacious at 2,765 sf. You'll love how large the rooms are and how much light is in the home. You have an office/flex room and a formal dining room at the front of the home and an open kitchen/dining/living

    Christine Lance Keller Williams Success Realty

    2337 Judson St, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
  • /33

    $950,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1414 Country Club Dr, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,818

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Pomante Salty Marlin Realty LLC

    1414 Country Club Dr, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    • /26

      Est $239,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      1721 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1721 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

  • /67

    $455,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft

    1513 E 9th St, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    Welcome to East 9th Street in Lynn Haven! Nestled on a quaint street in the heart of Central Lynn Haven this house has the best of both worlds! You are greeted by mature palm-filled landscaping and a generous front porch. The Foyer spills into the family room with 10 foot ceilings, new windows throughout and punctuated with plantation shutters . The open floor plan boasts a bright, airy feel

    Michael Koch ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc

    1513 E 9th St, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
  • /42

    $295,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1612 Colorado Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,841

    Last Listing Agent Angela Hale ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc

    1612 Colorado Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    • /27

      Est $258,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1709 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market

  • /17

    $168,400

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $801,905 per Acre

    1914 Country Club Dr, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    BACK ON MARKET. Financing issues on buyer side. Beautiful double lot on Willow Bay/Gulf access. The lot sets directly across from the T-Box on the 7th hole of Country Club Golf Course and Willow lake. You'll have a view of the bayou in the morning as you drink your coffee on the deck of the new home you've built and of the lake as you pull out of your drive. Kayak, relax, play golf, or eat at the

    Russell Wilson Seashore Realty LLC

    1914 Country Club Dr, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
  • /18

    $560,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    1202 Pennsylvania Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Hutchins CENTURY 21 Commander Realty

    1202 Pennsylvania Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    • /39

      Est $346,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      867 Cason Cir, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      867 Cason Cir, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66 Days On Market

  • /14

    $235,000

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $839,286 per Acre

    311 Meadowview Terrace, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    Tucked into The Meadows, 311 Meadowview Terrace offers a solid foundation for the home you've been planning.This prime homesite is located in a well-established area known for its strong sense of community. The natural setting provides a comfortable balance of privacy and everyday convenience—ideal for those looking to build and settle in. This waterfront property offers quick access to the

    Jordan Jarrett Keller Williams Success Realty

    311 Meadowview Terrace, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
  • /46

    $605,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3407 Country Club Ct, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,290

    Last Listing Agent Shani Lee CENTURY 21 Commander Realty

    3407 Country Club Ct, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    • /29

      Est $352,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      1254 Reece Way, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1254 Reece Way, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market

  • /31

    $1,199,000

    $401K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,016 Sq Ft

    2502 Country Club Dr, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    All Sizes apx taken from tax records or appraisal!????VERY DEEP WATER-Beautiful home with extra high ceiling---The kitchen is a dream for entertaining, featuring a spacious open floor plan with a great view of the water. Stunning Quartzite countertops imported from Brazil add elegance and durability- it's one of the hardest natural stones, ensuring lasting beauty and performance. The main living

    Charles Commander Jr. CENTURY 21 Commander Realty

    2502 Country Club Dr, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
  • /29

    $380,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    1209 New Jersey Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,735

    Last Listing Agent Heather Wooten Keller Williams Realty Emerald Coast

    1209 New Jersey Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    • /29

      Est $344,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      1258 Reece Way, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1258 Reece Way, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82 Days On Market

  • /72

    $525,000

    Open Sat 10AM - 12PM $54K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft

    3708 Grants Mill Ct, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    Welcome to your Dream Home nestled in the exclusive highly sought after Grant's Mill subdivision. This beautifully designed open floor plan offers 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms and boasts of quality craftsmanship. There are 10 foot ceilings throughout the home with 11 foot Tray ceilings in the Dining Room and Primary Bedroom. This elegant home provides luxury, comfort and functionality.The

    Brandie Allon Coastal Palms Real Estate

    3708 Grants Mill Ct, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
  • /41

    $240,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1208 Texas Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,085

    Last Listing Agent Chris Allen Real Broker LLC

    1208 Texas Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    • /29

      Est $346,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      1250 Reece Way, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1250 Reece Way, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100 Days On Market

  • /50

    $499,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft

    1202 Maryland Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    ** UNDER CONTRAT ACCEPTING BACK UP OFFERS**Beautiful custom built Craftsman style home overlooking the bayou, offering the perfect blend of luxury, function, and privacy. This thoughtfully designed home features Viking appliances, quartz countertops, a propane cooktop, tankless water heater, and a whole house sound system for seamless entertaining. The spacious living room showcases impressive 12

    Kelly Flanagan Keller Williams Success Realty

    1202 Maryland Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
  • /15

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 11, 2026

    863 E 12th St, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,000

    Last Listing Agent Gary Witham Hope Realty of Bay County LLC

    863 E 12th St, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    • /29

      Est $346,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      1251 Reece Way, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1251 Reece Way, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /63

    $465,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft

    1254 Jack Dr, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    Seller offering $5,000 in concessions with acceptable offer. Welcome to 1254 Jack Jack Drive!! This beautifully maintained Carol Model style home offers 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2,616 square feet of living space, perfectly positioned on a prime corner lot of over a quarter acre in the desirable Andrew's Park community. The oversized driveway is among the longest in the neighborhood, and the

    Scott Moon Century 21 BE3

    1254 Jack Dr, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
  • /37

    $252,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1788 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 316 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,090

    Last Listing Agent Mark Miles DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC

    1788 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405
    • /35

      Est $251,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Baldwin Rowe Cir, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      904 Baldwin Rowe Cir, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market

  • /42

    $375,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft

    1815 Bowman Ln, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    **CURRENTLY UNDER CONTRACT, SELLER WILL CONSIDER BACKUP OFFERS Welcome to 1815 Bowman Lane in Lynn Haven, where comfort meets lifestyle. Located on a corner lot within a quiet cul-de-sac in Britton Woods, this home offers a rare combination of privacy, outdoor living, and functional space in one beautifully maintained property. A large, welcoming foyer sets the tone as you enter, leading into a

    Heather Wooten Keller Williams Realty Emerald Coast

    1815 Bowman Ln, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
  • /18

    $305,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1617 Virginia Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,358

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Jarrett Keller Williams Success Realty

    1617 Virginia Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    • /30

      Est $353,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      1259 Reece Way, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1259 Reece Way, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91 Days On Market

  • /8

    $130,000

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $342,105 per Acre

    00 Harvard Blvd, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    PRIME LOCATION! A total of 0.378 acerage, this property is a flood zone X. Located in the middle of college point in Lynn Haven. Please feel free to call for a private showing. Build your dream home near the water!All utility hook ups are available but a septic will be needed. A portion of the property had a small fire due to the drought.

    April Davis, MRP Realtor Keller Williams Success Realty

    00 Harvard Blvd, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
  • /33

    $310,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1300 Arkansas Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,934

    Last Listing Agent Heather Neubauer ERA Neubauer Commercial

    1300 Arkansas Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    • /29

      Est $352,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      1255 Reece Way, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1255 Reece Way, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market

  • /31

    $290,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft

    2746 Ravenwood Ct, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    CURRENTLY UNDER CONTRACT, SELLER WILL CONSIDER BACKUP OFFERS. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom home with a pool is nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac in the heart of Lynn Haven, offering both comfort and convenience. This inviting property features a desirable open floor plan designed for everyday living and effortless entertaining. The spacious kitchen is the centerpiece of the home, complete

    Jordan Jarrett Keller Williams Success Realty

    2746 Ravenwood Ct, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
  • /33

    $520,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3209 Country Club Dr, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,976

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Christian Coastal Choice Realty LLC

    3209 Country Club Dr, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    • /61

      Est $660,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      2913 Broad Wing Ave, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2913 Broad Wing Ave, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market

  • /12

    $149,800

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 876 Sq Ft

    606 W 10th St, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    Cutte one bedroom home with Bonus room that can be used for study, Den, Bedroom etc. Nearly new All electrics Central heat t and Air. Water heater, New laminate kitchen floor, and new sub floor. New Florida Room carpet. Custom Window coverings in most of home TLC needed. . Appointment only No showings on Sundays. , Home is occupied. Broker is Lic. Real Estate Broker. , What a great neighborhood.

    Louis Gigis Jolly Roger Real Estate

    606 W 10th St, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
  • /35

    $258,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    916 Michigan Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,294

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Hoey Think Real Estate

    916 Michigan Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home