11,772

Lynn Haven, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $399,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft

    2307 Dragonfly Ln, Panama City, FL 32405

    Welcome to 2307 Dragonfly Lane, a beautifully upgraded 4-bedroom, 2-bath home situated on a spacious corner lot in the highly desirable Camryn's Crossing community in Panama City. Built in 2017, this thoughtfully designed home offers 1,876 square feet of open-concept living with a split-bedroom floor plan that perfectly blends comfort, style, and functionality. From the moment you step inside,

    Andrea Banks Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties of Florida

    2307 Dragonfly Ln, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /46

    $385,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1202 Michigan Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,490

    Last Listing Agent Ashleigh McGlothlin Palms to Pines Real Estate LLC

    1202 Michigan Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    • /50

      Est $443,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      4614 Britton Rd, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4614 Britton Rd, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /38

    $269,900

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft

    1520 Kentucky Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    Welcome home to this charming all-brick beauty in the highly desirable Lynn Haven area! Perfectly situated on a large corner lot, this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers room for everyone with multiple living areas and endless flexibility. From the moment you walk in, you'll love the warm and inviting feel, featuring a formal living room, comfortable family room, and a large bonus room that

    Stephanie Ingram Counts Real Estate Group Inc

    1520 Kentucky Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
  • /51

    $520,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1800 Echo Ln, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,618

    Last Listing Agent Ida Hargaray Coldwell Banker Realty

    1800 Echo Ln, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    • /28

      Est $307,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Alabama Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1017 Alabama Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 198 Days On Market

  • /30

    $279,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft

    3122 Meadow St, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    Opportunities like this don't come around often. This beautifully upgraded 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome stands out with a highly sought-after first-floor primary suite, offering both convenience and privacy in a layout buyers consistently search for. The open-concept design is enhanced by luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout-including the stairs--and a stylish kitchen featuring quartz

    Ricky Robbins Gulf Life Real Estate Inc

    3122 Meadow St, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
  • /17

    $289,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1204 Texas Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,706

    Last Listing Agent Teri Vega Keller Williams Success Realty

    1204 Texas Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    • /32

      Est $267,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      2412 Jason Dr, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2412 Jason Dr, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /36

    $335,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft

    1113 N Haven Cir, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    OPEN HOUSE FRI 5/15 4-6PM & SAT 5/16 11-1PM ~ MOTIVATED SELLER!!OFFERING $5,000 TOWARDS CLOSING COSTSWelcome to this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring a desirable open floor plan in a quiet Lynn Haven setting. As you step inside, you're greeted by a spacious and inviting living room complete with a cozy fireplace, seamlessly flowing into the kitchen and dining area.

    Parago Bothe Bastion Realty LLC

    1113 N Haven Cir, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
  • /76

    $505,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    4326 Schooner Ln, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,105

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Raffield Empire Real Estate of Florida LLC

    4326 Schooner Ln, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    • /3

      Est $396,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 W 3rd St, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      901 W 3rd St, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /36

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft

    1303 Louisiana Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    If you've been searching for the feel of new construction with the added confidence of newer major systems already in place, this is it. Built in 2024, this home offers the kind of peace of mind buyers are looking for--without the wait or uncertainty of building. Step inside to a bright, thoughtfully designed layout featuring 9-foot ceilings and luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, creating a

    Katilyn Scott Compass Florida, LLC

    1303 Louisiana Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
  • /29

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3602 Willow Ridge Rd, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,156

    Last Listing Agent Zabdiel Garcia-Hernandez Coldwell Banker Realty

    3602 Willow Ridge Rd, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    • /22

      Est $332,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Floyd Dr, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      316 Floyd Dr, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83 Days On Market

  • /47

    $454,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft

    1405 Rhode Island Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    Just Reduced! Welcome to this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bath home perfectly situated in the heart of Lynn Haven. Designed with both comfort and functionality in mind, this home features a thoughtfully designed floor plan with guest bedrooms located on the opposite side of the home from the spacious primary suite, offering privacy for family and visitors alike.Enjoy multiple living areas including

    Shaunnah Whitely Realty One Group Emerald Coast

    1405 Rhode Island Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
  • /36

    $220,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1745 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Miles DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC

    1745 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405
    • /15

      Est $284,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      2002 Geralo Ln, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2002 Geralo Ln, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

  • /40

    $299,900

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $731,463 per Acre

    Lot 2 Cashel Mara Dr Unit Lot 2, Southport, FL 32409

    This is an opportunity to own a piece of paradise. This lot has frontage on North Bay. It is just a few feet from Highway 77 and a short drive to downtown Panama City, and Lynn Haven.

    Billy Richard Realty Mark Associates

    Lot 2 Cashel Mara Dr Unit Lot 2, Southport, FL 32409
  • /76

    $505,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    203 Landings Dr, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,083

    Last Listing Agent Kaci Hawes ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc

    203 Landings Dr, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home