11,772

Lynn Haven, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $146,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Missouri Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

      • Studio
      1320 Missouri Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

      Last Sold Summary

  • /31

    $279,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft

    229 W 13th St, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    New construction single family downtown Panama City home offering easy access to some of your favorite areas. Interior offers large great room open to the kitchen and dining room, master bedroom with walk-in closet, and two additional bedrooms in this split floor plan design.

    Charles Commander Jr. CENTURY 21 Commander Realty

    229 W 13th St, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
  • /35

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3549 Azalea Way, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,889

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Verge Full Sail Realty of NWFL

    3549 Azalea Way, Panama City, FL 32405
    • /51

      Est $362,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      3504 Rosewood Cir, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3504 Rosewood Cir, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market

  • /39

    $245,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    406 W 18th Plaza, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    Welcome to this charming concrete block home located in the heart of Lynn Haven, offering durability, convenience, and a prime location. Freshly painted and well-maintained, this property features updated windows throughout the home, enhancing energy efficiency and natural light while providing long-term value. Situated just 0.2 miles from Mowat Middle School and approximately 0.2 miles from a

    Vianah Seamon Anchor Realty Florida

    406 W 18th Plaza, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
  • /38

    $308,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1605 New Jersey Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,645

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Shand Empire Real Estate of Florida LLC

    1605 New Jersey Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    • /14

      Est $254,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      2610 Ravenwood Ct, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2610 Ravenwood Ct, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

  • /39

    $744,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft

    4439 Vista Ln, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    Positioned along a deep-water canal on a quiet dead-end, oak-canopied street, 4439 Vista Lane offers a relaxed waterfront setting designed for both everyday comfort and life on the water. Located in the desirable Northshore area of Lynn Haven, free from HOA restrictions, this three-bedroom, two-bath residence spans approximately 2,505 square feet and offers generous interior living space with

    Taylor Moorman Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    4439 Vista Ln, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
  • /69

    $549,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    818 Radcliff Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,385

    Last Listing Agent Selma Hill Hilltop Legacy Realty

    818 Radcliff Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    • /44

      Est $430,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      2317 Camryns Crossing, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2317 Camryns Crossing, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /42

    $315,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft

    813 Mississippi Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    CURRENTLY UNDER CONTRACT, SELLER WILL CONSIDER BACKUP OFFERS. MOVE-IN READY CRAFTSMAN BEAUTY W/ GENERAC GENERATOR, SCREENED PORCH, AND LARGE FENCED YARD! Beautifully maintained and custom built with upgrades, this all-brick 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers comfort, functionality, and timeless style in a desirable NO HOA neighborhood. From the moment you arrive, you'll appreciate the home's inviting

    Eva Mullins Coldwell Banker Realty

    813 Mississippi Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
  • /23

    $530,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2905 Broad Wing Ave, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,249

    Last Listing Agent Cathryn Hatcher Think Real Estate

    2905 Broad Wing Ave, Panama City, FL 32405
    • /25

      Est $406,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      2214 Camryns Crossing, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2214 Camryns Crossing, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /5

    $359,000

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $1,282,143 per Acre

    523 Ohio Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    Prime commercial opportunity in the heart of historic downtown Lynn Haven. 523 Ohio Avenue offers 0.34 acres of high-visibility land positioned directly along one of the area's most heavily traveled corridors, with an average daily traffic count of approximately 34,000 vehicles. Strategically located near Bailey Bridge with convenient rear alley access, this site provides excellent accessibility

    Paul Gibney Corcoran Reverie

    523 Ohio Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
  • /61

    $343,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    301 Floyd Dr, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,022

    Last Listing Agent Savannah Mettille Empire Real Estate of Florida LLC

    301 Floyd Dr, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    • /31

      Est $365,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      2216 Camryns Crossing, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2216 Camryns Crossing, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /28

    $284,900

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft

    1116 Michigan Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    Updated 3BR/2BA Home with Detached 2-Car Garage in Lynn Haven! Welcome to 1116 Michigan Ave a beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Lynn Haven area. This home features an updated kitchen, modern lighting fixtures, and stylish LVP flooring throughout, offering a fresh and move in ready feel. Enjoy a functional layout with spacious living areas, a bright kitchen with updated

    Buck Henry CENTURY 21 Commander Realty

    1116 Michigan Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
  • /25

    $245,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3023 Meadow St, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,536

    Last Listing Agent Hollie and Eren Counts Real Estate Group

    3023 Meadow St, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    • /35

      Est $361,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      2414 Camryns Crossing, Panama City, FL 32405

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2414 Camryns Crossing, Panama City, FL 32405

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76 Days On Market

  • /26

    $499,900

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft

    3308 Country Club Dr, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    Welcome to an exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully maintained home in the highly desirable Panama Country Club golfing community. This 4 bedroom, 3 full bathroom residence offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and modern upgrades ideal for families, retirees, or anyone seeking a relaxed golf course lifestyle. The open flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas creates a

    Cari Henry CENTURY 21 Commander Realty

    3308 Country Club Dr, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
  • /8

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2125 Olivia Ln, Panama City, FL 32405

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $872,340 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,683

    Last Listing Agent Charley King Emerald Sands Real Estate

    2125 Olivia Ln, Panama City, FL 32405
    • /15

      Est $1,894,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Radcliff Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 2022
      502 Radcliff Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market

  • /11

    $325,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $955,882 per Acre

    Lot 10 N Bay Dr, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    Your future waterfront homesite awaits at the mouth of Beatty Bayou in Lynn Haven, Florida. Discover the epitome of waterfront luxury with this remarkable property. Offering approximately 50' of bay front with breathtaking views of North Bay and Beatty Bayou as well as access to the Gulf of America. This rare find is one you don't want to miss out on. This beautiful piece of property is

    Timothy Shand Empire Real Estate of Florida LLC

    Lot 10 N Bay Dr, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
  • /22

    $276,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1507 Virginia Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,227

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Murzyn Secure Real Estate

    1507 Virginia Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    • /24

      Est $281,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      2706 Ashlee Way, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2706 Ashlee Way, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market

  • /65

    $625,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,086 Sq Ft

    106 Fleming Ct, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    Welcome to The Landings, one of Lynn Haven's most desirable neighborhoods—located right next door to Nature Walk Golf Course and convenient to Panama City, Tyndall AFB, and Bay Haven charter schools. This spacious home offers more than 3,000 square feet with a thoughtfully designed split-bedroom layout featuring 4 bedrooms and 4 full bathrooms.Inside, you'll find two inviting living areas, a

    Steve Butler ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc

    106 Fleming Ct, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
  • /37

    $239,900

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1738 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 316 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,565

    Last Listing Agent Mark Miles DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC

    1738 Jakes Dr, Panama City, FL 32405
    • /34

      Est $248,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      2704 Ashlee Way, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2704 Ashlee Way, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /21

    $199,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft

    1411 Minnesota Ave Unit 1, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    CURRENTLY UNDER CONTRACT, SELLER WILL CONSIDER BACKUP OFFERS Housing for under $200K per side in Lynn Haven! ! Owner-occupants, multi-generational families and investors take keen notice of this rare and outstanding opportunity to own the entire duplex. Flexible options are presented with these clean, move-in ready properties: (1) purchase only one side to live cheaper than renting; (2) purchase

    Christina Daniels Keller Williams Success Realty

    1411 Minnesota Ave Unit 1, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
  • /48

    $350,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    914 Virginia Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,978

    Last Listing Agent Janice Hamm Coldwell Banker Realty

    914 Virginia Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    • /23

      Est $350,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Harvard Blvd, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1616 Harvard Blvd, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /2

    $339,000

    • Land
    • 3.77 Acres
    • $89,920 per Acre

    4604 Britton Rd, Panama City, FL 32405

    PRIME FOR DEVELOPMENT! Located just south of Hwy 390 and a little east of Hwy 389, this 3.77 acre property consists of 2 parcels, with the vast majority in Flood Zone X (per the Bay Co Property Appraiser site). With 160' of frontage, ingress and egress should be no problem. Currently zoned R-1, property has water and sewer located close by on Hwy 390. Meas. are approximate.

    Richard Gheesling AMERICAN REALTY of Bay Co, Inc

    4604 Britton Rd, Panama City, FL 32405
  • /12

    $319,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    Lot 12A N Bay Dr, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $938,235 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Shand Empire Real Estate of Florida LLC

    Lot 12A N Bay Dr, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    • /2

      Est $409,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      1805 Maryland Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1805 Maryland Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

      Last Sold Summary

  • /41

    $535,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft

    4338 Schooner Ln, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    This one checks all the boxes--updated, move-in ready, and sitting on a rare .55-acre lot in Lynn Haven. Recently redone, this home offers that ''like-new'' feel without the wait. The bathrooms were renovated in 2026 featuring new vanity's, toilets, bath / shower combo + a walk in shower in the primary, paired with an updated kitchen and clean, cohesive finishes throughout. With two living areas,

    Kailey Collison EXP Realty LLC

    4338 Schooner Ln, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
  • /23

    $415,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2613 Shadow Ridge Ct, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,077

    Last Listing Agent Inga Brown Counts Real Estate Group

    2613 Shadow Ridge Ct, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    • /31

      Est $363,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      3323 Azalea Cir, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3323 Azalea Cir, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market

  • /37

    $272,000

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft

    3104 Meadow St, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    Start living the dream in this low maintenance, high opportunity 3-bedroom 2.5 bath townhouse in The Hammocks in Lynn Haven, Florida. In this shifting real estate market, this townhouse offers value, flexibility and longevity. This well-maintained townhouse offers a split bedroom plan, 1634 sq ft of well thought out living space and offers a downstairs primary bedroom with an ensuite bathroom. If

    Jessica Albritton Beachy Beach Real Estate

    3104 Meadow St, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
  • /29

    $327,500

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    812 E Pine Forest Dr, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,184

    Last Listing Agent James McKeen CENTURY 21 Commander Realty

    812 E Pine Forest Dr, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
    • /10

      Est $257,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Missouri Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      305 Missouri Ave, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home