1,014

Homes in ZIP Code 01901

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Washington St Unit 321, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 425 Sq Ft
      501 Washington St Unit 321, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jessiree Pena Hadassah Homes, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 Essex St Unit 613, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 1 Bath
      • 9,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      585 Essex St Unit 613, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Seetaram New Boston Real Estate Services, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 Essex St Unit 611, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 1 Bath
      • 9,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      585 Essex St Unit 611, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent stiven ruiz New Boston Real Estate Services, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 Essex St Unit 514, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 1 Bath
      • 9,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      585 Essex St Unit 514, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sofia Garzon New Boston Real Estate Services, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 Essex St Unit 504, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 1 Bath
      • 425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      585 Essex St Unit 504, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Beth Dailey New Boston Real Estate Services, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 Essex St Unit 727, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 1 Bath
      • 9,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      585 Essex St Unit 727, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 Essex St Unit 726, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 1 Bath
      • 9,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      585 Essex St Unit 726, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

• /30

      Est $371,454 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Willow St Unit 104, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      13 Willow St Unit 104, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Soraya Cacici Nest Forward

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 Essex St Unit 307, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 1 Bath
      • 9,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      585 Essex St Unit 307, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Quiceno New Boston Real Estate Services, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 Essex St Unit 404, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 1 Bath
      • 425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      585 Essex St Unit 404, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dannyelly Maraschi New Boston Real Estate Services, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 Essex St Unit 626, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 1 Bath
      • 9,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      585 Essex St Unit 626, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent jackie gallego New Boston Real Estate Services, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 Essex St Unit 718, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 9,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      585 Essex St Unit 718, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 Essex St Unit 318, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 9,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      585 Essex St Unit 318, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 Essex St Unit 516, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      585 Essex St Unit 516, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Dongo New Boston Real Estate Services, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 Essex St Unit 519, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 1 Bath
      • 9,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      585 Essex St Unit 519, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 Essex St Unit 524, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 1 Bath
      • 9,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      585 Essex St Unit 524, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 Essex St Unit 501, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      585 Essex St Unit 501, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 Essex St Unit 515, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 9,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      585 Essex St Unit 515, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Munroe St Unit 925, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      34 Munroe St Unit 925, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gabriella Hanley Gabriella Hanley

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 Essex St Unit 204, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 1 Bath
      • 425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      585 Essex St Unit 204, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 Essex St Unit 203, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 1 Bath
      • 425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      585 Essex St Unit 203, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Lozier New Boston Real Estate Services, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 Essex St Unit 406, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 1 Bath
      • 9,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      585 Essex St Unit 406, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 Essex St Unit 509, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 9,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      585 Essex St Unit 509, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 Essex St Unit 619, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 1 Bath
      • 9,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      585 Essex St Unit 619, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 Essex St Unit 216, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      585 Essex St Unit 216, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 Essex St Unit 222, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 9,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      585 Essex St Unit 222, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 Essex St Unit 409, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 9,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      585 Essex St Unit 409, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      585 Essex St Unit 324, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 1 Bath
      • 9,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      585 Essex St Unit 324, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Willow St, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 834 Sq Ft
      14 Willow St, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Robichaud Century 21 North East Homes

    • /15

      Est $400,914 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Oxford St Unit 501, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      170 Oxford St Unit 501, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • May 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent James Fletcher Coldwell Banker Realty - Lynnfield

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Munroe St Unit 3, Lynn, MA 01901

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      49 Munroe St Unit 3, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Herman Davis Metro North Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $458,823 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Willow St Unit 406, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      13 Willow St Unit 406, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Soraya Cacici Nest Forward

  • /20

    Call for Price Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft

    67 Silsbee St, Lynn, MA 01901

    The Silsbee Tower wait list for Elderly Over 62 is open with a waitlist of 2-3 years. The Young (under 62) with a Disability wait list is open. We are a SMOKE FREE elderly (preference) and young disable property. We only have One Bedroom units. Maximum annual income for 1-person household: $57,900, for 2-person household: $66,200.

    67 Silsbee St, Lynn, MA 01901
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Munroe St Unit 912, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      34 Munroe St Unit 912, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gabriella Hanley Gabriella Hanley

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Mount Vernon St Unit 604, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 702 Sq Ft
      74 Mount Vernon St Unit 604, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Jeffery Toner Real Estate, LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Oxford St Unit 602, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      87 Oxford St Unit 602, Lynn, MA 01901

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Oxford St Unit 202, Lynn, MA 01901

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath