6,785

Properties in ZIP Code 01904

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $668,337 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Commonwealth Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      97 Commonwealth Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Mannion Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $654,014 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Clayton St, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11 Clayton St, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Lannon Connor Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $791,073 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Western Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      205 Western Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Bailey Redfin Corp.

    • /29

      Est $633,324 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Range Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      124 Range Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Luciano Leone Team RE/MAX 360

    • /35

      Est $633,484 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Virginia Terrace, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      20 Virginia Terrace, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Ladd John Ladd

    • /39

      Est $332,850 Not Listed For Sale

      358 Broadway Unit 22, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      358 Broadway Unit 22, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Firicano Boston Hub Real Estate

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Kelly Ln, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      49 Kelly Ln, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $398/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Solimine Solimine Real Estate

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 N Bend St Unit 55, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      55 N Bend St Unit 55, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $343/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Hayes Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /42

      Est $1,028,830 Not Listed For Sale

      70 Kent Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      70 Kent Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie DiVirgilio RE/MAX 360

    • /39

      Est $497,386 Not Listed For Sale

      31 N Bend St Unit 31, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      31 N Bend St Unit 31, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scialdoni & Dilisio Group Churchill Properties

    • /29

      Est $600,898 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Western Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      12 Western Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Martel Martel Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $751,197 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Belleaire Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      29 Belleaire Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,900
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annmarie Fiore Maloney Properties, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $799,873 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Belleaire Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      72 Belleaire Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $781,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Mahoney Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

    • /42

      Est $675,333 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Fays Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      136 Fays Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Jonah Century 21 North East

    • /24

      Est $616,894 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Bickford St, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      34 Bickford St, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Adames Realty ONE Group Nest

    • /18

      Est $683,943 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Bickford St, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      33 Bickford St, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Masterman Elek Group Compass

    • /18

      Est $542,116 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Fellsmere St, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      42 Fellsmere St, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Allen Compass

    • /35

      Est $593,247 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Fays Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      157 Fays Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen Bolino Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $708,838 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Fellsmere St, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      29 Fellsmere St, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Harry Pass Ocean Blue Real Estate LLC

    • /42

      Est $719,865 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Edgemere Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      107 Edgemere Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,888
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Tsakirgis RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $700,785 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Spring View Dr, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      97 Spring View Dr, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Sinrich Conway - Swampscott

    • /42

      Est $677,739 Not Listed For Sale

      192 Edgemere Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      192 Edgemere Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Zambrano RE/MAX 360

    • /40

      Est $624,861 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Spring View Dr, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      96 Spring View Dr, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DalBon & Company Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /37

      Est $621,518 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Spring View Dr, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      84 Spring View Dr, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Connor Connor Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $696,670 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Lawrence Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      47 Lawrence Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie DiVirgilio RE/MAX 360

    • /26

      Est $688,939 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Daigle Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      32 Daigle Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Regan Century 21 North East

    • /24

      Est $526,092 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Fays Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      57 Fays Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Mavroules Team Good Deeds Realty Partners

    • /35

      Est $646,416 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Fays Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      53 Fays Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Nunez Redfin Corp.

    • /40

      Est $713,363 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Kevill Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      36 Kevill Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $363/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Smith The Aland Realty Group LLC

    • /42

      Est $872,473 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Bickford St, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      148 Bickford St, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie DiVirgilio RE/MAX 360

    • /34

      Est $674,968 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Moon Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      79 Moon Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $446/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $676,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Connor Connor Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $648,577 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Moon Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      35 Moon Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Haynes Keller Williams Gateway Realty

    • /26

      Est $674,107 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Maplewood Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      80 Maplewood Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $373/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy DeVries LPT Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $823,637 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Maplewood Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      113 Maplewood Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie DiVirgilio RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $766,414 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Maplewood Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      99 Maplewood Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $321/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Jonah Century 21 North East

    • /28

      Est $627,215 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Fellsmere St, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      97 Fellsmere St, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula DAngelo-Pickett Coldwell Banker Realty - Marblehead

    • /41

      Est $791,574 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Dibble Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      49 Dibble Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie DiVirgilio RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $735,575 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Fays Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      76 Fays Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Atwood Return Realty Group, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $709,147 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Bickford St, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      50 Bickford St, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent christopher polak Coldwell Banker Realty - Marblehead

    • /21

      Est $634,939 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Sheehan Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      15 Sheehan Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Carmo Real Broker MA, LLC

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home