6,785

Properties in ZIP Code 01904

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $632,633 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Range Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      36 Range Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Connor Connor Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $614,738 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Jenness St, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      235 Jenness St, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Darzenta Citylight Homes LLC

    • /23

      Est $555,537 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Hollis Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      12 Hollis Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elon Parson Chinatti Realty Group, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $608,878 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Fair Oaks Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      62 Fair Oaks Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Scourtas RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $610,246 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Kernwood Dr, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      22 Kernwood Dr, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christy Ramos Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty Bradford

    • /42

      Est $673,379 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Fair Oaks Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      76 Fair Oaks Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Avery Century 21 North East

    • /36

      Est $600,529 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Fair Oaks Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      83 Fair Oaks Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Etter Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Evolution Properties

    • /28

      Est $614,504 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Fair Oaks Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      53 Fair Oaks Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kirssis Nunez eXp Realty

    • /29

      Est $579,542 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Clifton St, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      12 Clifton St, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Toner Toner Real Estate, LLC

    • /33

      Est $561,249 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Clifton St, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11 Clifton St, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Keefe Conway - West Roxbury

    • /23

      Est $475,072 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Fair Oaks Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      33 Fair Oaks Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Dulong Realty One Group Nest

    • /11

      Est $558,577 Not Listed For Sale

      257 Lynnfield St, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      257 Lynnfield St, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Scaglione Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /12

      Est $634,413 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Gordon Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      15 Gordon Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Barczak True North Realty

    • /23

      Est $610,796 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Lynnfield St, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      245 Lynnfield St, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Team Harborside Sagan Harborside Sotheby's International Realty

    • /29

      Est $662,674 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Sutcliffe Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      71 Sutcliffe Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Crowell J. Barrett & Company

    • /36

      Est $553,286 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Fair Oaks Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      36 Fair Oaks Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Silvestri Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /22

      Est $493,662 Not Listed For Sale

      273 Lynnfield St, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      273 Lynnfield St, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ray Suppa Coldwell Banker Realty - Cambridge

    • /34

      Est $546,304 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Sutcliffe Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      16 Sutcliffe Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Helen Bolino Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $590,505 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Millard Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      54 Millard Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Meegan J. Barrett & Company

    • /37

      Est $555,768 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Edge Hill Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      69 Edge Hill Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

• /38

      Est $683,639 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Edge Hill Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      51 Edge Hill Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Cabezas Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /38

      Est $582,734 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Longwood Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      11 Longwood Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Kelly J. Barrett & Company

    • /26

      Est $524,644 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Edge Hill Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      12 Edge Hill Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanne McGinn Century 21 North East

    • /24

      Est $664,767 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Range Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      74 Range Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Reid Century 21 North East Homes

    • /40

      Est $618,707 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Range Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      104 Range Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Bullock Century 21 North East

    • /21

      Est $675,492 Not Listed For Sale

      20 S View Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      20 S View Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connolly Gallo Team RE/MAX 360

    • /42

      Est $703,171 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Range Heights Terrace, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      27 Range Heights Terrace, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn D'Avolio Coldwell Banker Realty - Lynnfield

    • /28

      Est $423,505 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Trevett Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      18 Trevett Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Wilcox Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $612,892 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Trevett Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      21 Trevett Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $486/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Malin Compass

    • /4

      Est $531,729 Not Listed For Sale

      280 Lynnfield St, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      280 Lynnfield St, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Team Lillian Montalto Lillian Montalto Signature Properties

    • /35

      Est $558,017 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Miller Place, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      24 Miller Place, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Spencer Century 21 North East

    • /35

      Est $618,386 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Jenness St, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      81 Jenness St, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Lynch Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /37

      Est $544,314 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Sherbrook Place, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      37 Sherbrook Place, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jose Zambrano RE/MAX 360

    • /39

      Est $697,433 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Jenness St, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      122 Jenness St, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nidia Peguero Century 21 North East

    • /36

      Est $631,793 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Lynnfield St, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      153 Lynnfield St, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $491,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Weekley Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $573,619 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Lynnfield St, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      155 Lynnfield St, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Torra Aspen Realty Group LLC

    • /34

      Est $642,240 Not Listed For Sale

      158 Jenness St, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      158 Jenness St, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Taylor Desired Homes Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $677,391 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Kernwood Dr, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      46 Kernwood Dr, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Sullivan RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $500,344 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Bailey St, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      12 Bailey St, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Jonah Century 21 North East

    • /25

      Est $502,177 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Floyd Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      37 Floyd Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Toner Toner Real Estate, LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home