7,049

Homes in ZIP Code 01904

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $549,915 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Lake View Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      109 Lake View Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Doto Connie Doto Realty Group

  • /33

    $580,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    175 Jenness St, Lynn, MA 01904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,371

    Last Listing Agent Michael Connor Connor Real Estate

    175 Jenness St, Lynn, MA 01904
    • /13

      Est $506,717 Not Listed For Sale

      178 Euclid Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      178 Euclid Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Goldpath Real Estate Group United Brokers

  • /33

    $385,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    49 Glenwood Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,766

    Last Listing Agent Sarah MacBurnie Ocean's Edge Real Estate

    49 Glenwood Rd, Lynn, MA 01904
    • /29

      Est $655,865 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Wentworth Place, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      11 Wentworth Place, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Newhall Newhall Real Estate

  • /41

    $815,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    30 Burdett Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $792,892

    Last Listing Agent Peter Souhleris Citylight Homes LLC

    30 Burdett Rd, Lynn, MA 01904
    • /24

      Est $652,479 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Lake View Place, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      4 Lake View Place, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Venezia Real Homes Realty

  • /35

    $380,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    29 Ford St, Lynn, MA 01904

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,232

    Last Listing Agent Mission Impossible Team United Brokers

    29 Ford St, Lynn, MA 01904
    • /27

      Est $604,600 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Lake View Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      100 Lake View Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Coughlin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

  • /33

    $540,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    21 Lake View Place, Lynn, MA 01904

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $438/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,460

    Last Listing Agent Jill Avery Century 21 North East

    21 Lake View Place, Lynn, MA 01904
    • /30

      Est $889,780 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Euclid Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      219 Euclid Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Toner Toner Real Estate, LLC

  • /35

    $710,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    12 Casco Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,981

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Connors - Taylor Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    12 Casco Rd, Lynn, MA 01904
    • /42

      Est $681,624 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Magnolia Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      45 Magnolia Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Soltys RE/MAX 360

  • /42

    $580,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    479 Broadway, Lynn, MA 01904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,306

    Last Listing Agent Frank Dascoli Century 21 North East

    479 Broadway, Lynn, MA 01904
    • /17

      Est $543,889 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Rand St, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4 Rand St, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackelyn Enslow Cameron Real Estate Group

  • /37

    $660,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    27 Donnelly Dr, Lynn, MA 01904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $534/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,461

    Last Listing Agent Michael Connor Connor Real Estate

    27 Donnelly Dr, Lynn, MA 01904
    • /39

      Est $684,494 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Carter Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      57 Carter Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Reference Group Reference Real Estate

  • /23

    $295,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    100 Magnolia Ave Unit 2, Lynn, MA 01904

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 687 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,385

    Last Listing Agent Diane Horrigan Trinity Real Estate

    100 Magnolia Ave Unit 2, Lynn, MA 01904
    • /39

      Est $635,677 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Lake Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      78 Lake Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Ciavattieri Group Keller Williams Realty

  • /37

    $355,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    404 Broadway Unit 208, Lynn, MA 01904

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,626

    Last Listing Agent Sean Bakhtiari Compass

    404 Broadway Unit 208, Lynn, MA 01904
    • /7

      Est $805,080 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Bowler St, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      44 Bowler St, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Connor Connor Real Estate

  • /35

    $560,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    259 Western Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,607

    Last Listing Agent Michael Connor Connor Real Estate

    259 Western Ave, Lynn, MA 01904
    • /37

      Est $732,772 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Lake Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      37 Lake Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie DiVirgilio RE/MAX 360

  • /38

    $705,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    450 Western Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,995

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Lyons RE/MAX Realty Experts

    450 Western Ave, Lynn, MA 01904
    • /30

      Est $825,948 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Maple St, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      145 Maple St, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Toner Toner Real Estate, LLC

  • /32

    $890,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    56 Kelly Ln, Lynn, MA 01904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Solimine Solimine Real Estate

    56 Kelly Ln, Lynn, MA 01904
    • /42

      Est $521,444 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Western Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      145 Western Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich Powers Toner Real Estate, LLC

  • /32

    $795,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    39 Kelly Ln, Lynn, MA 01904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Solimine Solimine Real Estate

    39 Kelly Ln, Lynn, MA 01904
    • /15

      Est $499,539 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Western Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      103 Western Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Andrews Keller Williams Realty Evolution

  • /40

    $1,040,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    9 Rhodes Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

    • 9 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,046,371

    Last Listing Agent Madelyn Garcia Madelyn Garcia Real Estate

    9 Rhodes Ave, Lynn, MA 01904
    • /20

      Est $379,459 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Ryans Terrace, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      15 Ryans Terrace, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Will Olsen Coldwell Banker Realty - Haverhill

  • /42

    $675,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    335 Euclid Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $680,060

    Last Listing Agent Vicky-Byron Guerra Coldwell Banker Realty - Marblehead

    335 Euclid Ave, Lynn, MA 01904
    • /41

      Est $485,194 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Maple St, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      96 Maple St, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,900
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Salzillo J. Barrett & Company

  • /40

    $570,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    64 Allerton St, Lynn, MA 01904

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,652

    Last Listing Agent Mario Pleitez United Brokers

    64 Allerton St, Lynn, MA 01904
    • /42

      Est $525,337 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Chase Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      6 Chase Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie DiVirgilio RE/MAX 360

  • /18

    $550,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    151 Dartmouth St, Lynn, MA 01904

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,916

    Last Listing Agent Peter Manoogian Littlefield Real Estate

    151 Dartmouth St, Lynn, MA 01904
    • /40

      Est $645,124 Not Listed For Sale

      285 Western Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1877
      285 Western Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Decristofaro eXp Realty

  • /31

    $950,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    21 Sunset Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,233

    Last Listing Agent Susan Sinrich Conway - Swampscott

    21 Sunset Rd, Lynn, MA 01904
    • /38

      Est $755,924 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Tucker St, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      64 Tucker St, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $724,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Martinez Realty ONE Group Nest

  • /29

    $720,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    52 Savory St Unit 52, Lynn, MA 01904

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Giuliotti CDG Realty Group

    52 Savory St Unit 52, Lynn, MA 01904

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home