6,514

Properties in ZIP Code 01905

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $567,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Reservoir Rd, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      45 Reservoir Rd, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,850
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katie DiVirgilio RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $581,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Sunnyside Rd, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      29 Sunnyside Rd, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rich Powers Toner Real Estate, LLC

    • /27

      Est $514,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Preston St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      33 Preston St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Solio Laer Realty

    • /42

      Est $657,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Greenwood Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      11 Greenwood Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie DiVirgilio RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $548,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Bradford Terrace, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      21 Bradford Terrace, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Rich Cameron Prestige, LLC

    • /25

      Est $576,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Sunnyside Rd, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      34 Sunnyside Rd, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Petrello Century 21 North East

    • /32

      Est $589,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Holyoke St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      45 Holyoke St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Neil Darcy Century 21 North East

    • /25

      Est $629,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Myrtle St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      160 Myrtle St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $576/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erika Orellana Martinez Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $1,004,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Holyoke St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      15 Holyoke St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Scaglione Cameron Prestige, LLC

    • /32

      Est $987,492

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Poplar St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      4 Poplar St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Cirignano The Synergy Group

    • /24

      Est $614,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Newton Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      12 Newton Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Newhall Newhall Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $609,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Newton Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      40 Newton Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Buono Elite Realty Experts, LLC

    • /40

      Est $621,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Newton Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      44 Newton Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sean Connelly William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /31

      Est $640,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Walnut St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      226 Walnut St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra DeOliveira Empire Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $576,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      91 Blakeley St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      91 Blakeley St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Toner Toner Real Estate, LLC

    • /27

      Est $729,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Blakeley St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      33 Blakeley St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Goldpath Real Estate Group United Brokers

    • /28

      Est $637,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Wyman St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      129 Wyman St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suad Kantarevic Agape Realty Partners, LLC

    • /27

      Est $646,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Flint St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      92 Flint St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Belesis Citylight Homes LLC

    • /16

      Est $501,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Robinson St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      82 Robinson St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Alberino Eleven Park Realty

    • /13

      Est $579,482

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Kirtland St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      82 Kirtland St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hien Lieu RE/MAX 360

    • /4

      Est $534,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Walnut St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      112 Walnut St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Tully Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Est $696,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Perkins St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      105 Perkins St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katie DiVirgilio RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $701,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Curtis St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      13 Curtis St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paula DAngelo-Pickett Coldwell Banker Realty - Marblehead

    • /13

      Est $472,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Cliff St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      58 Cliff St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronda Cogliano Century 21 North East

    • /35

      Est $627,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Linwood St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      78 Linwood St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nidia Peguero Century 21 North East

    • /30

      Est $575,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Linwood St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      90 Linwood St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronda Cogliano Century 21 North East

    • /22

      Est $476,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Cliff St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      69 Cliff St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leilani Mendez Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Est $555,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Cliff St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      29 Cliff St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jose Zambrano RE/MAX 360

    • /37

      Est $507,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Walnut St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      137 Walnut St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Parisella RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $585,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Atkinson St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      19 Atkinson St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Quijada EVO Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /16

      Est $533,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Shillington Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15 Shillington Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lenny Antoine Elevate Properties, LLC

    • /30

      Est $996,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Shillington Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      17 Shillington Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Belesis Citylight Homes LLC

    • /38

      Est $837,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Linwood Place, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      10 Linwood Place, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hazel Santana Charlesgate Realty Group LLC

    • /26

      Est $829,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Bellevue Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      21 Bellevue Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Console New Road Realty

    • /25

      Est $567,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Wilfred St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      26 Wilfred St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent North Shore Real Estate Home Group Realty One Group Nest

    • /18

      Est $630,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Blakeley St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      8 Blakeley St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Antonella Nigro Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $540,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Blakeley St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      12 Blakeley St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Comfort Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /39

      Est $616,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Wilfred St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      42 Wilfred St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Sinrich Conway - Swampscott

    • /35

      Est $657,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Wilfred St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      33 Wilfred St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie DiVirgilio RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $412,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Wyman St Unit 203, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1873
      35 Wyman St Unit 203, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home