6,514

Properties in ZIP Code 01905

Section Image
    • /12

      Est $586,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Wyman St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      15 Wyman St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jan 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Scaglione Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /33

      Est $765,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Flint St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      55 Flint St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yanelys Martinez Laer Realty

    • /42

      Est $757,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Robinson St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      50 Robinson St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Johnson Trinity Real Estate

    • /4

      Est $571,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Robinson St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      58 Robinson St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trinh Tran Transcend Realty

    • /29

      Est $634,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Etna Place, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      18 Etna Place, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dalvin Estrada Estrada & Associates Realty

    • /20

      Est $824,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Robinson St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      37 Robinson St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Romero eXp Realty

    • /18

      Est $469,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Robinson St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      13 Robinson St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Esther Summersett Hadassah Homes, Inc.

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      465 Boston St Unit 471, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      465 Boston St Unit 471, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Belesis Citylight Homes LLC

    • /28

      Est $568,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 N Federal St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      14 N Federal St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,190
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marianne James Marianne James Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $554,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 N Federal St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      65 N Federal St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hazel Santana Charlesgate Realty Group LLC

    • /7

      Est $872,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Carnes St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      24 Carnes St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Martinez Hacienda Realty

    • /6

      Est $873,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Cottage St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      108 Cottage St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Kahari RE/MAX Heritage

    • /32

      Est $544,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Cottage St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      124 Cottage St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Mayo Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $580,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Cottage St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      140 Cottage St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kyle D'Addieco eXp Realty

    • /32

      Est $577,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Abbott St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      26 Abbott St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent DalBon & Company Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /24

      Est $449,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      2A Fuller Street Ct, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2A Fuller Street Ct, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anastasia Zink Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /13

      Est $392,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Fuller Street Ct, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4 Fuller Street Ct, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anastasia Zink Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /15

      Est $797,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Waterhill St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      82 Waterhill St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Pena Pena Realty Corporation

    • /18

      Est $741,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Waterhill St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      104 Waterhill St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Martel Martel Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $464,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Murray St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      43 Murray St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Dimis PD Properties

    • /36

      Est $940,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Waterhill St Unit 109, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      107 Waterhill St Unit 109, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Guselli The Guselli Agency, Inc.

    • /16

      Est $447,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Waterhill St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      63 Waterhill St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Fontes Engel & Volkers By the Sea

    • /19

      Est $376,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 Boston St Unit 204, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      518 Boston St Unit 204, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Team Lillian Montalto Lillian Montalto Signature Properties

    • /21

      Est $368,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Centre St Unit 19, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 817 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      65 Centre St Unit 19, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Corey Melkonian eXp Realty

    • /12

      Est $347,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Centre St Unit 8, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      65 Centre St Unit 8, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Fermin Century 21 North East

    • /21

      Est $352,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Centre St Unit 7, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 739 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      65 Centre St Unit 7, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ana Riffel eXp Realty

    • /33

      Est $645,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Orchard St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3 Orchard St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $604,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Billy Mok Artemis Property Group LLC

    • /39

      Est $705,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Strafford Place, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      15 Strafford Place, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Jagodynski Century 21 North East

    • /31

      Est $586,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Edwards Ct, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      22 Edwards Ct, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bruno Caetano RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $548,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Walden St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      28 Walden St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Spadorcia Century 21 North East

    • /41

      Est $850,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Walden St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      32 Walden St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Van Son Mass Broker Services

    • /18

      Est $754,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      471 Summer St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      471 Summer St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Long PRIVI Realty LLC

    • /16

      Est $355,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 South St Unit 2, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      19 South St Unit 2, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peniel Mulumba Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $606,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Hobson St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      17 Hobson St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Patenaude William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /14

      Est $522,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Elm St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      31 Elm St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

• /25

      Est $828,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Witt St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      13 Witt St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Kuleszka Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

    • /39

      Est $991,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 S Common St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      262 S Common St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $852,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Long PRIVI Realty LLC

    • /16

      Est $243,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Cottage St Unit 11, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      45 Cottage St Unit 11, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katiane Correa Century 21 North East

    • /23

      Est $317,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Cottage St Unit 10, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      45 Cottage St Unit 10, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nidia Peguero Century 21 North East

    • /9

      Est $505,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Cottage St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      25 Cottage St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mission Impossible Team United Brokers

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home