6,514

Properties in ZIP Code 01905

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $631,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Pennybrook Rd, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      17 Pennybrook Rd, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,900
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bishop RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $630,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Pennybrook Rd, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1 Pennybrook Rd, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Walquiria Leguisamon Return Realty Group, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $583,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Meadow Brook Rd, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      14 Meadow Brook Rd, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Toner Toner Real Estate, LLC

    • /42

      Est $848,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Belmont Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      56 Belmont Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Solimine Solimine Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $578,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Belmont Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      18 Belmont Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Young Group Leopold & McMasters Realty

    • /24

      Est $482,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Walnut St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      431 Walnut St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Monette Compass

    • /36

      Est $497,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 Walnut St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      425 Walnut St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Winn Realty One Group Next Level

    • /17

      Est $534,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Spruce St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      12 Spruce St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edelina Curkic Coldwell Banker Realty - Beverly

    • /41

      Est $630,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Spruce St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      11 Spruce St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Pitzi Coldwell Banker Realty - Beverly

    • /38

      Est $752,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Woodbury Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9 Woodbury Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juliette Bergeron RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $602,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Belmont Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      51 Belmont Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $376/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Scaglione Cameron Prestige, LLC

    • /28

      Est $559,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Woodbury Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      28 Woodbury Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Mclaughlin Century 21 Property Central Inc.

    • /35

      Est $577,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Woodbury Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      14 Woodbury Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juliette Bergeron RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $534,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Hamley St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8 Hamley St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Bogel Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /19

      Est $602,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Ocallaghan Way, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      61 Ocallaghan Way, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Buettner Lyv Realty

    • /28

      Est $657,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      452 Walnut St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      452 Walnut St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Siuda Reference Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $565,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      334 Walnut St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      334 Walnut St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Salzillo J. Barrett & Company

    • /38

      Est $597,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Tranfaglia Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      41 Tranfaglia Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Charland Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    • /21

      Est $414,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Holyoke St Unit 1, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      59 Holyoke St Unit 1, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noreen Opidee Advantage Realty & Rentals

    • /40

      Est $551,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Holyoke St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      117 Holyoke St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Garabedian Kevin Garabedian

    • /39

      Est $606,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Holyoke St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      115 Holyoke St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Giselle Florian Coldwell Banker Realty - Marblehead

    • /38

      Est $579,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Tranfaglia Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      78 Tranfaglia Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fred Brennan Tache Real Estate, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $580,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Holyoke St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      144 Holyoke St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Jackson Curtis & Colletta Realty Associates

    • /33

      Est $772,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      164 Holyoke St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      164 Holyoke St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thiago Gomes Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /42

      Est $630,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Starrett Rd, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      62 Starrett Rd, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katie DiVirgilio RE/MAX 360

    • /42

      Est $638,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Starrett Rd, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      80 Starrett Rd, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie DiVirgilio RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $588,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Curran Rd, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      12 Curran Rd, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Voutsas RE/MAX 360

    • /24

      Est $564,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Gardiner St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      125 Gardiner St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Reference Group Reference Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $471,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Blair Ct, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5 Blair Ct, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Staci Loeffler eXp Realty

    • /38

      Est $593,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Moffett Rd, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      51 Moffett Rd, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LeeAnne Trohon Laer Realty

    • /38

      Est $499,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Rollin Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      35 Rollin Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louise Touchette Coldwell Banker Realty - Lynnfield

    • /20

      Est $394,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      663 Boston St Unit 9, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      663 Boston St Unit 9, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Beaton

    • /20

      Est $351,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      663 Boston St Unit 1, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      663 Boston St Unit 1, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Jonah Century 21 North East

    • /36

      Est $608,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Moffett Rd, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      52 Moffett Rd, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Connor Connor Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $948,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Myrtle St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      44 Myrtle St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Kustov Elite Realty Experts, LLC

    • /20

      Est $649,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Mildred St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      15 Mildred St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Smallwood Trinity Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $469,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Hudson Terrace, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3 Hudson Terrace, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronda Cogliano Century 21 North East

    • /23

      Est $532,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      837 Summer St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      837 Summer St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Toner Toner Real Estate, LLC

    • /30

      Est $570,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Temple Place, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      22 Temple Place, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fred Shanahan ERA Key Realty Services - Distinctive Group

    • /42

      Est $574,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      817 Summer St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      817 Summer St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Pasciuto Pasciuto and Associates

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home