6,514

Properties in ZIP Code 01905

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $551,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Walnut St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1884
      125 Walnut St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin DeJesus USA Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $551,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Walnut St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      95 Walnut St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $463/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Mavroules Team Good Deeds Realty Partners

    • /20

      Est $734,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Linwood St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      18 Linwood St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janine Sawyer Standley KSRJ - Signature Realty Group

    • /31

      Est $505,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Walnut St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      133 Walnut St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mario Pleitez United Brokers

    • /31

      Est $646,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Linwood St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      25 Linwood St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Connolly RE/MAX 360

    • /19

      Est $623,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Blakeley St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      11 Blakeley St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Rodrigues Redfin Corp.

    • /41

      Est $636,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Perley St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      39 Perley St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hazel Santana Charlesgate Realty Group LLC

    • /27

      Est $639,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Perley St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      29 Perley St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Silen 117 Realty

    • /11

      Est $803,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Boston St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      525 Boston St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Aceto Fudge Properties

    • /42

      Est $594,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Childs St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      26 Childs St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Nina-Soto Nina-Soto Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Est $502,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Childs St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      65 Childs St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark McDermott Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /16

      Est $528,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Robinson St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      70 Robinson St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Borinquen Jimenez Madelyn Garcia Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $960,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Childs St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1760
      11 Childs St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamal Adrien Zander Realty Group

    • /37

      Est $564,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Robinson St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      49 Robinson St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shari McGuirk Sagan Harborside Sotheby's International Realty

    • /28

      Est $1,025,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Robinson St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      41 Robinson St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Harry Pass Ocean Blue Real Estate LLC

    • /21

      Est $497,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Kirtland St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      38 Kirtland St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Avery Century 21 North East

    • /28

      Est $899,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Kirtland St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      77 Kirtland St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jose Reyes Re-yes Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $480,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Kirtland St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      47 Kirtland St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Camelia Caceda C Realty Corp.

    • /17

      Est $467,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Drexel Terrace, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      3 Drexel Terrace, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Norman Poggio Skylimit Real Estate LLC

    • /20

      Est $494,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Carnes St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      21 Carnes St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Rojas William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /16

      Est $536,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Abbott St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      33 Abbott St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Juan Saenz United Brokers

    • /9

      Est $428,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Fuller Street Ct, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2 Fuller Street Ct, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jose Aguilar United Brokers

    • /29

      Est $423,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Fuller St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      27 Fuller St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $444/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Connor Connor Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $515,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Murray St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      44 Murray St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Newbury Laer Realty

    • /27

      Est $775,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Spencer St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      76 Spencer St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Dongo Coldwell Banker First Quality Realty

    • /11

      Est $336,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Centre St Unit 17, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 734 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      65 Centre St Unit 17, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olsian Sasa Gjikondi Realty

    • /14

      Est $713,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Brookvale St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15 Brookvale St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Martel Martel Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $1,062,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Breed Square, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      8 Breed Square, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,087,250
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Treetop Realty Group Keller Williams Realty

    • /31

      Est $855,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 South St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      45 South St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Toner Toner Real Estate, LLC

    • /9

      Est $618,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 South St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1700
      64 South St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Cappuccio Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /42

      Est $828,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Elm St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      24 Elm St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich Powers Toner Real Estate, LLC

    • /37

      Est $619,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Elm St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      30 Elm St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marina Adly Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /34

      Est $793,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Cottage St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      50 Cottage St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Martinez Hacienda Realty

    • /33

      Est $903,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Cottage St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      39 Cottage St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $307/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jose Zambrano RE/MAX 360

    • /21

      Est $965,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      32A Nelson St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      32A Nelson St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $913,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Pennini Gamut Group LLC

    • /21

      Est $689,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Hood St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      64 Hood St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tobias Ventura Dreamcatcher Investment Group, Inc.

    • /26

      Est $549,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Nelson St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      25 Nelson St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Toner Toner Real Estate, LLC

    • /17

      Est $415,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Hood St Unit 1, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      67 Hood St Unit 1, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Marella Century 21 Marella Realty

    • /26

      Est $598,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Hood St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      45 Hood St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronda Cogliano Century 21 North East

    • /6

      Est $537,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Hood St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15 Hood St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Nunez Redfin Corp.

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home