6,730

Homes in ZIP Code 01905

Section Image
    • /6

      Est $964,501 Not Listed For Sale

      95 South St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 10 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      95 South St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacek Rosa Prime Realty

    • /42

      Est $827,640 Not Listed For Sale

      135 South St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      135 South St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Demostenes Nunez Tremont Realty Group, LLC

    • /23

      Est $457,039 Not Listed For Sale

      26 S Street Ct, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      26 S Street Ct, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ME Collective Group Compass

    • /21

      Est $570,925 Not Listed For Sale

      8 S Street Ct, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      8 S Street Ct, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Lara Century 21 North East

    • /19

      Est $417,812 Not Listed For Sale

      31 S Street Ct, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      31 S Street Ct, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Merida eXp Realty

    • /16

      Est $468,983 Not Listed For Sale

      39 S Street Ct, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      39 S Street Ct, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOHN SNYDER Redfin Corp.

    • /21

      Est $465,781 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Summer Street Place, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1872
      10 Summer Street Place, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

• /15

      Est $460,930 Not Listed For Sale

      32 S Elm St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      32 S Elm St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Gradus David Gradus

    • /22

      Est $520,160 Not Listed For Sale

      73 S Elm St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      73 S Elm St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Garcia Elia Realty Group, Inc

    • /38

      Est $656,291 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Lowell Street Ct, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      12 Lowell Street Ct, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Wallace Reference Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $855,343 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Lowell St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      67 Lowell St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Mirisola Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /6

      Est $964,593 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Elm St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      60 Elm St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent George Meimeteas Real Estate and Company

    • /42

      Est $609,346 Not Listed For Sale

      561 Walnut St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      561 Walnut St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Jagodynski Century 21 North East

    • /29

      Est $553,274 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Menlo Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      112 Menlo Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Nahid Jason Mitchell Group

    • /36

      Est $630,358 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Menlo Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3 Menlo Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Jonah Century 21 North East

    • /40

      Est $631,989 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Pennybrook Rd, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      17 Pennybrook Rd, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,900
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bishop RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $630,861 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Pennybrook Rd, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1 Pennybrook Rd, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Walquiria Leguisamon Return Realty Group, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $594,211 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Meadow Brook Rd, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      14 Meadow Brook Rd, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Toner Toner Real Estate, LLC

    • /42

      Est $849,493 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Belmont Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      56 Belmont Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Solimine Solimine Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $578,702 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Belmont Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      18 Belmont Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Young Group Leopold & McMasters Realty

    • /24

      Est $482,791 Not Listed For Sale

      431 Walnut St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      431 Walnut St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Monette Compass

    • /36

      Est $500,647 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Walnut St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      425 Walnut St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Winn Realty One Group Next Level

    • /17

      Est $524,439 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Spruce St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      12 Spruce St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edelina Curkic Coldwell Banker Realty - Beverly

    • /41

      Est $624,283 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Spruce St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      11 Spruce St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Pitzi Coldwell Banker Realty - Beverly

    • /38

      Est $755,432 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Woodbury Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9 Woodbury Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juliette Bergeron RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $612,392 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Belmont Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      51 Belmont Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Scaglione Cameron Prestige, LLC

    • /28

      Est $529,704 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Woodbury Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      28 Woodbury Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Mclaughlin Century 21 Property Central Inc.

    • /35

      Est $571,003 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Woodbury Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      14 Woodbury Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juliette Bergeron RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $534,094 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Hamley St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8 Hamley St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Bogel Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /19

      Est $602,577 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Ocallaghan Way, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      61 Ocallaghan Way, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Buettner Lyv Realty

    • /28

      Est $657,463 Not Listed For Sale

      452 Walnut St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      452 Walnut St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Siuda Reference Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $565,872 Not Listed For Sale

      334 Walnut St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      334 Walnut St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Salzillo J. Barrett & Company

    • /38

      Est $597,398 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Tranfaglia Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      41 Tranfaglia Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Charland Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    • /21

      Est $417,310 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Holyoke St Unit 1, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      59 Holyoke St Unit 1, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noreen Opidee Advantage Realty & Rentals

    • /40

      Est $551,677 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Holyoke St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      117 Holyoke St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Garabedian Kevin Garabedian

    • /38

      Est $579,959 Not Listed For Sale

      78 Tranfaglia Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      78 Tranfaglia Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fred Brennan Tache Real Estate, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $580,526 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Holyoke St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      144 Holyoke St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Jackson Curtis & Colletta Realty Associates

    • /33

      Est $772,039 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Holyoke St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      164 Holyoke St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $295/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thiago Gomes Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /42

      Est $632,292 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Starrett Rd, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      80 Starrett Rd, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie DiVirgilio RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $588,692 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Curran Rd, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      12 Curran Rd, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Voutsas RE/MAX 360

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home