1,019

Pine Hill Homes

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $570,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Morgan St, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      19 Morgan St, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blaze Johnson J. Barrett & Company

  • /32

    $829,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    18 Grove St, Lynn, MA 01905

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,138

    Last Listing Agent Alice Sahakian Century 21 North East

    18 Grove St, Lynn, MA 01905
    • /35

      Est $661,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Pine Grove Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      93 Pine Grove Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcos Doliver Prime Choice Real Estate

  • /33

    $600,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1 1/2 Forest Hill Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,232

    Last Listing Agent Kim Perrotti Leading Edge Real Estate

    1 1/2 Forest Hill Ave, Lynn, MA 01904
    • /42

      Est $664,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Woodlawn St, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      34 Woodlawn St, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antoinette Lynch Toner Real Estate, LLC

  • /40

    $650,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    173 Linwood St, Lynn, MA 01905

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,263

    Last Listing Agent Paul Atwood Return Realty Group, Inc.

    173 Linwood St, Lynn, MA 01905
    • /30

      Est $588,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 Bellevue Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      92 Bellevue Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Jonah Century 21 North East

  • /42

    $615,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    135 Pine Grove Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,230

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Betancur Century 21 Mario Real Estate

    135 Pine Grove Ave, Lynn, MA 01904
    • /3

      Est $845,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Larch Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      13 Larch Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lanre Olusekun Davenport Realty

  • /39

    $590,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    220 Parkland Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,790

    Last Listing Agent Regina Paratore RE/MAX 360

    220 Parkland Ave, Lynn, MA 01905
    • /22

      Est $548,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Lovers Leap Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      34 Lovers Leap Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Petrello Century 21 North East

  • /3

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    28 Linwood Rd, Lynn, MA 01905

    • 12 Beds
    • 10,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,443,905

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Rollins EXIT Premier Real Estate

    28 Linwood Rd, Lynn, MA 01905
    • /41

      Est $682,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Lovers Leap Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      42 Lovers Leap Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leo Nikolouzos Cameron Prestige, LLC

  • /42

    $530,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    67 Cedar St, Lynn, MA 01905

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,066

    Last Listing Agent Rich Powers Toner Real Estate, LLC

    67 Cedar St, Lynn, MA 01905
    • /32

      Est $511,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Bellevue Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      151 Bellevue Rd, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $393/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Smith The Aland Realty Group LLC

  • /41

    $1,125,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    108 Grove St, Lynn, MA 01905

    • 12 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,127,584

    Last Listing Agent Mg Group Century 21 North East

    108 Grove St, Lynn, MA 01905
    • /41

      Est $956,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Salem St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      15 Salem St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Wade Coldwell Banker Realty - Marblehead

  • /35

    $809,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    79 Moulton St, Lynn, MA 01905

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,686

    Last Listing Agent Scialdoni & Dilisio Group Churchill Properties

    79 Moulton St, Lynn, MA 01905
    • /19

      Est $833,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Grove St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      113 Grove St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Raniery Guimaraes De Almeida eXp Realty

    • /38

      Est $969,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 New Park St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      108 New Park St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John De Angelis Boston Environments, Inc.

    • 103 New Park St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Est $892,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 New Park St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      103 New Park St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Manning JJManning Auctioneers

    • /37

      Est $649,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Lovers Leap Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      23 Lovers Leap Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $382/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anderson De Andrade Invest Realty Group

    • /38

      Est $741,895

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 N Franklin St, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      49 N Franklin St, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Hrono Century 21 North East

    • /16

      Est $666,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Northern Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7 Northern Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lou Markakis Lynnway Associates

    • /22

      Est $803,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      383 Boston St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      383 Boston St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stasha Corbett Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /34

      Est $574,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Salem St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      9 Salem St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Paul Redfin Corp.

    • /30

      Est $692,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Cedar St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      59 Cedar St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Long PRIVI Realty LLC

    • /17

      Est $578,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Grove St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      36 Grove St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Spencer Century 21 North East

    • /23

      Est $1,057,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Grove St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      46 Grove St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,042,500
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Pennini Gamut Group LLC

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Grove St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      53 Grove St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hien Lieu RE/MAX 360

    • /22

      Est $665,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Grove St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      41 Grove St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $656,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie DiVirgilio RE/MAX 360

    • /42

      Est $734,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 New Park St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      56 New Park St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Burgess Compass

    • /42

      Est $752,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Waverly St, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      12 Waverly St, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarkis Kavlakian Real Estate by Hughes & Assoc. Inc.

    • /36

      Est $632,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Waverly St, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      52 Waverly St, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $573,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Connor Connor Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $1,019,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Waverly St, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      37 Waverly St, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Clements Clements Realty Group

    • /19

      Est $666,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Bulfinch St, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      16 Bulfinch St, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Cardona eXp Realty

    • /31

      Est $646,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Linwood St, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      25 Linwood St, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Connolly RE/MAX 360

    • /18

      Est $513,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Gayron Way Unit 28, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      19 Gayron Way Unit 28, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Amato Vylla Home

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Forest Hill Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      25 Forest Hill Ave, Lynn, MA 01904

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Boujoulian Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    • /28

      Est $504,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Parkland Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      256 Parkland Ave, Lynn, MA 01905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanne McGinn Century 21 North East

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home