500

Recently Sold Homes in 98087

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3116 164th St SW Unit 1805, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,554

    Last Listing Agent April Cao eXp Realty

    3116 164th St SW Unit 1805, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /2

    $760,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    3828 Lincoln Way Unit A, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,834

    Last Listing Agent Joe Munchel Whisper Real Estate

    3828 Lincoln Way Unit A, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /21

    $714,995

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    16111 36th Ave W Unit F6, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,000

    D.R. Horton Ivy Terrace

    16111 36th Ave W Unit F6, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • 14514 20th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    $1,049,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    14514 20th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,024,063

    Last Listing Agent Kyu Lim Frontier Realty

    14514 20th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /17

    $595,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    626 164th (Homesite 32) St SW Unit E4, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Brown KB Home Sales

    626 164th (Homesite 32) St SW Unit E4, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /21

    $724,995

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    16111 36th Ave W Unit G6, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,000

    D.R. Horton Ivy Terrace

    16111 36th Ave W Unit G6, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /32

    $1,695,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1221 158th Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $514/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,511,317

    Last Listing Agent Chris Schniegenberg Real Broker LLC

    1221 158th Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /26

    $396,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    14714 Admiralty Way Unit B102, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,325

    Last Listing Agent Matt Stark Windermere R.E. Northeast, Inc

    14714 Admiralty Way Unit B102, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /38

    $435,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3116 164th St SW Unit 301, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,551

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Kussman Real Broker LLC

    3116 164th St SW Unit 301, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /35

    $690,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    912 141st Ln SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,830

    Last Listing Agent Sue Eng RSVP Brokers ERA

    912 141st Ln SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /22

    $719,995

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    16111 36th Ave W Unit C8, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ivy Terrace

    16111 36th Ave W Unit C8, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /22

    $709,995

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    16111 36th Ave W Unit E6, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $386/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,000

    D.R. Horton Ivy Terrace

    16111 36th Ave W Unit E6, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /32

    $450,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2733 143rd St SW Unit 35A, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,505

    Last Listing Agent James Sharpe SharpeWolf Realty

    2733 143rd St SW Unit 35A, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /36

    $520,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    15113 40th Ave W Unit B2, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,475

    Last Listing Agent Diana Lopez eXp Realty

    15113 40th Ave W Unit B2, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /38

    $855,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    420 143rd Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,161

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Martis North Pacific Real Estate

    420 143rd Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /19

    $472,500

    Sold May 14, 2026

    15611 18th Ave W Unit F104, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,995

    Last Listing Agent Chris Cooley Windermere Real Estate GH LLC

    15611 18th Ave W Unit F104, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /33

    $750,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4905 147th Place SW, Edmonds, WA 98026

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,224

    Last Listing Agent Nick Gerisilo John L. Scott, Inc

    4905 147th Place SW, Edmonds, WA 98026
  • /16

    $115,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    13320 Highway 99 Unit 197, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Mendez John L. Scott, Inc.

    13320 Highway 99 Unit 197, Everett, WA 98204
  • /40

    $757,500

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2128 148th Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,719

    Last Listing Agent Amarpreet Ubbi CENTURY 21 North Homes Realty

    2128 148th Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /25

    $799,995

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    16111 36th Ave W Unit C1, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,000

    Last Listing Agent Korey Shelton Pacific Ridge - DRH, LLC

    16111 36th Ave W Unit C1, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /25

    $618,995

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    16111 36th Ave W Unit C5, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,000

    D.R. Horton Ivy Terrace

    16111 36th Ave W Unit C5, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /17

    $604,900

    Sold May 11, 2026

    14424 Madison Way Unit D4, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,000

    Last Listing Agent Jenell Steltz Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    14424 Madison Way Unit D4, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /28

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    15415 35th Ave W Unit I103, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,124

    Last Listing Agent Robert Calkins Realty One Group Orca

    15415 35th Ave W Unit I103, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /40

    $795,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3123 148th St SW Unit A6, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,509

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Sun Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    3123 148th St SW Unit A6, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /14

    $969,999

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    15030 22nd Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,391

    Last Listing Agent Kyu Lee Century 21 Real Estate Center

    15030 22nd Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /21

    $724,995

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    16111 36th Ave W Unit B3, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,000

    D.R. Horton Ivy Terrace

    16111 36th Ave W Unit B3, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /29

    $650,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    4204 146th Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,324

    Last Listing Agent Charles Dizon CENTURY 21 Real Estate Center

    4204 146th Place SW, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /20

    $550,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    14715 Admiralty Way Unit 4, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Koutlas Coldwell Banker Danforth

    14715 Admiralty Way Unit 4, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /31

    $730,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    14808 26th Place W Unit 2, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,636

    Last Listing Agent Saihou Drammeh Windermere R.E. Shoreline

    14808 26th Place W Unit 2, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /26

    $750,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    15628 2nd Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $512/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,369

    Last Listing Agent Nickolas Nicoloudakis Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    15628 2nd Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /38

    $585,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    15113 40th Ave W Unit C4, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,097

    Last Listing Agent Matt Coleman eXp Realty

    15113 40th Ave W Unit C4, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /33

    $122,500

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    13320 Highway 99 Unit 37, Everett, WA 98204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Caffrey RE/MAX Elite

    13320 Highway 99 Unit 37, Everett, WA 98204
  • /2

    $650,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    15214 28th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,278

    Last Listing Agent Emily Calvert Lamb Real Estate

    15214 28th Ave W, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /38

    $815,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2623 145th St SW Unit 45, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,312

    Last Listing Agent John Kim Real Broker LLC

    2623 145th St SW Unit 45, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /8

    $520,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    15726 40th Ave W Unit C2, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ebrima Wadda Windermere Real Estate/M2, LLC

    15726 40th Ave W Unit C2, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /21

    $694,995

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    16111 36th Ave W Unit G7, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $446/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,000

    D.R. Horton Ivy Terrace

    16111 36th Ave W Unit G7, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /40

    $800,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    15028 45th Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,439

    Last Listing Agent Bill Jones Every Door Real Estate

    15028 45th Place W, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /29

    $115,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    14322 Admiralty Way Unit 51, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alena Labzhinova Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    14322 Admiralty Way Unit 51, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /18

    $445,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3303 134th Place SW Unit B, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,158

    Last Listing Agent Tim Fischer Windermere West Metro

    3303 134th Place SW Unit B, Lynnwood, WA 98087
  • /11

    $634,900

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    14424 Madison Way Unit E3, Lynnwood, WA 98087

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

14424 Madison Way Unit E3, Lynnwood, WA 98087

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home