3,720

Lyons, IL Homes

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $282,488 Not Listed For Sale

      4521 Warsaw Ave, Lyons, IL 60534

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4521 Warsaw Ave, Lyons, IL 60534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jul 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Klaudia Zawislak Hometown Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $298,105 Not Listed For Sale

      8110 45th Place, Lyons, IL 60534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      8110 45th Place, Lyons, IL 60534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,300
      • Jun 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Juan Del Real Solutions Realty & Assoc LLC

    • /16

      Est $355,315 Not Listed For Sale

      8558 Plainfield Rd, Lyons, IL 60534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8558 Plainfield Rd, Lyons, IL 60534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,280
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Eric DeNaut Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /10

      Est $261,769 Not Listed For Sale

      8637 45th St, Lyons, IL 60534

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      8637 45th St, Lyons, IL 60534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Nov 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Zilvija Gonzales Danada Real Estate Group, Inc

    • /20

      Est $317,311 Not Listed For Sale

      4418 Amelia Ave, Lyons, IL 60534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4418 Amelia Ave, Lyons, IL 60534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Domasik RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $283,490 Not Listed For Sale

      4342 Center Ave, Lyons, IL 60534

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4342 Center Ave, Lyons, IL 60534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jun 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Nierman 4 Sale Realty Advantage LLC

    • /5

      Est $309,396 Not Listed For Sale

      8038 Christie Ave, Lyons, IL 60534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      8038 Christie Ave, Lyons, IL 60534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 424% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Oct 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Diorio Novation Realty

    • /22

      Est $260,285 Not Listed For Sale

      4601 Joliet Ave, Lyons, IL 60534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 6,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4601 Joliet Ave, Lyons, IL 60534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • Oct 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Eduardo Garcia Realty of America, LLC

    • /24

      Est $420,057 Not Listed For Sale

      4212 Leland Ave, Lyons, IL 60534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      4212 Leland Ave, Lyons, IL 60534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • May 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lina Conner USA Realty Group Inc

    • /2

      Est $493,210 Not Listed For Sale

      4216 Fishermans Terrace, Lyons, IL 60534

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4216 Fishermans Terrace, Lyons, IL 60534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Waseem Ahmad Loop Realty Firm

    • /25

      Est $442,573 Not Listed For Sale

      4222 Fishermans Terrace, Lyons, IL 60534

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4222 Fishermans Terrace, Lyons, IL 60534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Keltner Daniel J. Keltner

    • /16

      Est $253,270 Not Listed For Sale

      4008 Prescott Ave, Lyons, IL 60534

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      4008 Prescott Ave, Lyons, IL 60534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Agnieszka Zak

    • /20

      Est $329,677 Not Listed For Sale

      7736 46th St, Lyons, IL 60534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7736 46th St, Lyons, IL 60534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Aug 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Eric Xie ETX Realty and Management LLC

    • /7

      Est $274,307 Not Listed For Sale

      4413 Center Ave, Lyons, IL 60534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4413 Center Ave, Lyons, IL 60534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 243% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Saul Zenkevicius Z Team

    • /10

      Est $242,706 Not Listed For Sale

      4540 Winchester Ave, Lyons, IL 60534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4540 Winchester Ave, Lyons, IL 60534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Dec 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Allen Snyder RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $246,243 Not Listed For Sale

      4623 Cracow Ave, Lyons, IL 60534

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4623 Cracow Ave, Lyons, IL 60534

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maria Tovar Luna Realty Group

    • /14

      Est $281,119 Not Listed For Sale

      4026 Konrad Ave, Lyons, IL 60534

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      4026 Konrad Ave, Lyons, IL 60534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • May 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Norine Torres RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $348,645 Not Listed For Sale

      4340 Center Ave, Lyons, IL 60534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4340 Center Ave, Lyons, IL 60534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Nevarez Midwest SignatureProperties Co

    • /30

      Est $316,387 Not Listed For Sale

      7858 46th St, Lyons, IL 60534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7858 46th St, Lyons, IL 60534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Edward Enright Quickdraw Properties, LLC

    • /7

      Est $317,956 Not Listed For Sale

      4529 Center Ave, Lyons, IL 60534

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4529 Center Ave, Lyons, IL 60534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 330% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Apr 18, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scola RE/MAX

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home