13,729

Lysander, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /50

    $674,920

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    3201 Carmellas Cir, Lysander, NY 13027

    (DFT - OPPORTUNITY AWAITS) 45 DAYS FROM FINISH....WELCOME TO ANOTHER ONE OF SCOTT MERLE'S EXCITING MODERN RANCH HOMES DESIGNS. LAST HOMESITE ON WOODED CUL DE SAC IN RADISSON. THIS OPEN CONCEPT ADAPTABLE RANCH HOME PROVIDING A CREATIVE TWIST ON OPEN SPACE WITHOUT WASTED SPACE. WITH 2 BEDROOMS AND 2 BATHROOMS ON THE MAIN LEVEL YOU CAN STOP RIGHT THERE. THIS HOME CURRENTLY UNDER CONSTRUCTION OFFERS

    Bob Kayne Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    3201 Carmellas Cir, Lysander, NY 13027
  • /20

    $2,465 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Condo for Rent

    47 Tappan St Unit 1, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Property Id: 984223Fully remodeled / Modern Very Large 3 Bedroom 2 full baths townhouse. - Heat and hot water included *Rent $2465/mo Plus security deposit. *Own Private Drive*Front Porch & back patio*Front and back entrances*yard space*Mud/laundry room when you come in the back entrance*Washer Dryer hookups in the mud room*3 Large bedrooms with a full bath

    (315) 870-1059

    47 Tappan St Unit 1, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $850,900

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3515 Tall Tree Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hanlon Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    3515 Tall Tree Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $186,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Commane Rd W, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      208 Commane Rd W, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 252% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $53,000

      Last Listing Agent M. Kathleen Simcox Dropped Members

  • /24

    $429,000

    $4K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft

    8442 Marco Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Looking for a home that combines flexibility, comfort, and exceptional condition? This one checks every box. This beautifully maintained home features a spacious first-floor oversized primary suite with a private ensuite bath, offering convenience and ease of living. A second ensuite bedroom on the upper level provides additional comfort and privacy—ideal for guests or multi-generational living.

    Rebecca Babcock Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    8442 Marco Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /20

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    201 Delwood Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Property Id: 1830201Beautiful neighborhood located in Village Green!! Fenced yard & garage!! Finished basement! Back deck! Get your applications in! Completed application required to request a showing.No Application Fee.1) Fill out Application 2) Attach Credit Score (+625) for all adults3) Attach 4 weeks of Income for all adults4) Attach Drivers

    (315) 352-8226

    201 Delwood Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $176,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    102 Niblick Cir, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,997

    Last Listing Agent Bernie Brzosteck Listing by Brzostek's Real Estate

    102 Niblick Cir, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $345,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Submarine Corners, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11 Submarine Corners, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $147,500

      Last Listing Agent Gary Bugenhagen Dropped Members

  • /29

    $424,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    205 Bloomfield St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    This modern farm house plan has an open floor plan and great curb appeal. Inside, this efficient home is a wonderful, well-thought-out floorplan. The main floor includes a family room that has an optional fireplace that can be flanked by optional built-in bookshelves. The kitchen includes a dining area, a large island, and a hidden walk-in pantry. There is also a half bath, two story foyer,

    Timothy Hourigan Listing by Redfin Real Estate

    205 Bloomfield St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /12

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,169 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    58 Syracuse St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Property Id: 17938Beautiful Village of B'ville home with washer and Dryer included. Off street parking, fenced yard, fully remodeled. One (1) small dog allowed with a $250 non refundable cleaning fee due at time of lease signing.

    (315) 470-6375

    58 Syracuse St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $200,500

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    743 Village Blvd S, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,583

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Johns Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    743 Village Blvd S, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $474,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Fishermans Creek, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      31 Fishermans Creek, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $241,000

      Last Listing Agent Cherie McCauley Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $490,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    8024 Timber Banks Pkwy, Lysander, NY 13027

    The Isabella Model Built By J. Alberici & Sons, Inc. Features 9' Ceilings, Shaker White Cabinets With Granite Counter Tops, Center Island With Overhang For Bar Stools, Great Room With Cathedral Ceiling And Gas Fireplace, PRIMARY Suite has a 12' x 6' Closet, On Suite Bath With Tiled Shower, There is a First Floor Laundry, The Basement is 8' Tall Poured Concrete With An Egress Window So You Can

    Kevin Hanlon Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    8024 Timber Banks Pkwy, Lysander, NY 13027
  • /16

    $1,210 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    11 Charlotte St Unit 2R, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Property Id: 1949078Live in the heart of Baldwinsville in this beautifully renovated 1-bedroom, 1-bath apartment on the second floor of a freshly updated building at 11 Charlotte Street. Enjoy brand-new floors, windows, appliances, bathroom, and window blinds—everything has been thoughtfully upgraded. Steps from the police station and just a short stroll to the scenic Seneca River, shops,

    (240) 502-2592

    11 Charlotte St Unit 2R, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $346,500

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    14 Charing Cross Cir, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,181

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Baier Listing by Baier Real Estate LLC

    14 Charing Cross Cir, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $266,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Overlook Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      109 Overlook Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • Last Sold Price $140,000

      Last Listing Agent Jim Kirby Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /48

    $599,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft

    884 Kibby Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Don't let the picture fool you! This Ranch home has more space than meets the eye. Beautiful, Warm and welcoming Ranch home in the country with completely finished basement. 3 Full baths and 2 car garage. New Kitchen with updated appliances and walk in pantry. Open Kitchen (refrigerator does not convay but is negotiable) and dining area with newer Bamboo flooring. 24 x 24 Sunroom with windows on

    Adelheit Bippus Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    884 Kibby Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /20

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 903 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    489 Idlewood Blvd Unit 489, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Beautiful top-floor 2-bedroom, 1-bath condo located in the desirable Village Green community in Baldwinsville. The unit is currently undergoing remodeling and updates and will be move-in ready on April 15th. Offering approximately 903 sq ft of living space, this well-maintained home provides a comfortable layout and convenient location close to shopping, dining, and major roadways.Key

    (315) 641-7827

    489 Idlewood Blvd Unit 489, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $306,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    12412 Filkins Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1850

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,358

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Adams Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    12412 Filkins Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $386,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Cross Country Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3 Cross Country Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $168,500

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Stevens Dropped Members

  • /48

    $540,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,144 Sq Ft

    7655 Beakman Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    GORGEOUS & SPACIOUS TRANSITIONAL BOASTING OVER 3100 SQ. FT INCLUDING BEAUTIFULLY FINISHED WALK-OUT BASEMENT. 2 STORY FOYER, 1ST FLOOR OFFICE, GOURMET KITCHEN W/SPACIOUS EAT-IN AREA AND RELAXING SCREENED PORCH. BREATHTAKING FAMILY ROOM W/CUSTOM CATHEDRAL INTO VAULT CEILING. PRIVATE TREED YARD. FABULOUS HOME.

    Brian Anderson Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    7655 Beakman Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /20

    $1,550

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 903 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    489 Idlewood Blvd Unit 489, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Welcome to this beautif condo located at 489 Idlewood Blvd in Baldwinsville, NY. This home is currently being remodeled and will be move-in ready by April 15th, offering a fresh, modern living space in a highly desirable area.The unit features a bright and open layout with plenty of natural light, creating a warm and inviting atmosphere. Updates include refreshed finishes, updated

    489 Idlewood Blvd Unit 489, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $175,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    125 Christopher Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,941

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ruggio Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    125 Christopher Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $263,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      2060 Downer Street Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      2060 Downer Street Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 266% Below List Price
      • $33/SF
      • Last Sold Price $72,000

      Last Listing Agent James Harriff Dropped Members

  • /34

    $385,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    33 Naylor Cir, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Welcome to 33 Naylor Circle — a stunning 3-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom home designed for comfortable living and effortless entertaining. This spacious home features an open-concept kitchen and living area, perfect for hosting gatherings or enjoying everyday life with family and friends. The finished basement offers additional living space along with a dedicated gym area, providing flexibility for

    Mark Bellucci Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    33 Naylor Cir, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /4

    $1,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    686 Idlewood Blvd Unit 686 Idlewood Blvd North, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Overlooks golf course, quiet setting.Off street parking Pets allowed.

  • /2

    $120,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    328 Village Blvd N, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,477

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Vincitore Listing by Hunt Real Estate Era

    328 Village Blvd N, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $374,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 Crandon Terrace, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      512 Crandon Terrace, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $172,000

      Last Listing Agent James Gamble Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /46

    $385,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft

    14 Laurens Way, Lysander, NY 13027

    Welcome to 14 Laurens Way in the desirable Aspen Springs neighborhood, located in the Village of Baldwinsville. Built in 2014, this well-maintained ranch offers an open and inviting floor plan filled with natural light and beautiful hardwood floors throughout much of the main living area. The kitchen features a breakfast bar, island, and eat-in area that flows seamlessly into the living and

    George Tucci Listing by Century 21 North East

    14 Laurens Way, Lysander, NY 13027
  • /17

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,043 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    555 Village Blvd N, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Welcome home to this spacious ground floor 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo in the peaceful Village Green community! With nearly 1,100 sq. ft. of living space, this unit features a master bedroom with an updated half bath, walk-in closet, and modern updates throughout. The kitchen includes stainless steel appliances, perfect for everyday living. Additional conveniences include shared laundry facilities

    Amanda Wiedenbeck Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    555 Village Blvd N, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $877,550

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    8271 Ashington Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,252

    Last Listing Agent Denise Van Patten Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    8271 Ashington Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $212,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Niblick Cir, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      103 Niblick Cir, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Kline 315 Realty Partners

  • /50

    $449,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft

    6567 Garlock Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Welcome to 6567 Garlock Lane, a stunning 4-bedroom, 2.1-bath Colonial nestled in the heart of the highly sought-after Baldwinsville School District. This move-in-ready home offers incredible curb appeal, featuring a professional exterior refresh with new paint, shutters, and lighting (2023), complemented by 23 newly installed energy-efficient vinyl windows and interior trim (2021). Inside, the

    Cory Lawson Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    6567 Garlock Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /20

    $1,980 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    11 Charlotte St Unit 11 Charlotte St Baldwinsv, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Property Id: 2048704Newly Renovated 3-Bedroom Apartment - Prime Baldwinsville LocationWelcome to Apartment 5 at 11 Charlotte Street — a beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 1-bath residence in the heart of Baldwinsville. This spacious unit features brand-new flooring, modern kitchen cabinetry, updated appliances, and a fully refreshed bathroom. With natural light throughout and

  • /2

    $277,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    89 Oswego St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,635

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Michel Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    89 Oswego St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $379,297

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Bent Tree Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      125 Bent Tree Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • Last Sold Price $192,500

      Last Listing Agent Jeanine Volpe Keller Williams Syracuse

  • /40

    $449,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft

    54 Aspen Springs Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Welcome home to 54 Aspen Springs! Here is a great opportunity to own a desirable Alberici built ranch home located in the Baldwinsville School District. Front porch entry provides a warm welcome into this wonderful home. A spacious family room includes an open floor plan with a corner gas fireplace and gleaming hardwood floors. The vaulted ceilings further enhance the open floor plan. Beautiful

    Debra Miller Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    54 Aspen Springs Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /13

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,916 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    60 Oswego St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    This is a 3 bedroom,1 full bath second floor apartment in the heart of downtown Baldwinsville, NY! This unit is located along the main area of shops and restaurants with 1 dedicated parking space which will be ready by May 4th. You don't want to miss this spacious apartment.

    Katherine Woods Listing by AnCor Realty Group LLC

    60 Oswego St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1419 Landrush Way, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,512

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Gould Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    1419 Landrush Way, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $272,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      839 Fairway Cir, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      839 Fairway Cir, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Below List Price
      • $72/SF
      • Last Sold Price $118,000

      Last Listing Agent John Adolfi Dropped Members

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home