13,729

Lysander, NY Homes

Section Image
  • /39

    $450,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft

    19 Cross Country Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Experience the perfect combination of suburban tranquility and modern convenience with this delightful Baldwinsville gem. This residence spans over 2023 square feet featuring an open concept layout and a first-floor master bedroom teeming with comfort and style. Descend into a partially finished basement featuring a cozy family room, bonus room (guest bedroom) and a full bath, leading you out to

    Colleen McMahon Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    19 Cross Country Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /13

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,916 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    60 Oswego St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    This is a 3 bedroom,1 full bath second floor apartment in the heart of downtown Baldwinsville, NY! This unit is located along the main area of shops and restaurants with 1 dedicated parking space which will be ready by May 4th. You don't want to miss this spacious apartment.

    Katherine Woods Listing by AnCor Realty Group LLC

    60 Oswego St, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    8440 Fathom Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,177

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Skinner Listing by Skinner & Assoc. Realty LLC

    8440 Fathom Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $236,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      778 Fairway Cir, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      778 Fairway Cir, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Johns Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /50

    $469,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft

    9110 Frenchmans Creek Dr, Phoenix, NY 13135

    Welcome to 9110 Frenchman’s Creek Drive in the Baldwinsville School District—a home where nature, privacy, and contemporary comfort come together effortlessly. This 2,300 sq ft contemporary two-story home features a gourmet kitchen with Corian countertops, built-in oven and stove, pot filler, and built-in refrigerator to elevate your kitchen. The primary suite offers a private retreat, a covered

    Kelly Hall Listing by eXp Realty

    9110 Frenchmans Creek Dr, Phoenix, NY 13135
  • /14

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    355 Village Blvd N, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    355 Village Blvd N, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $137,500

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    7451 Meadowbrook Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,824

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS Listing by Syracuse Non-MLS

    7451 Meadowbrook Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $202,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      757 Fairway Cir, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      757 Fairway Cir, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $107,000

      Last Listing Agent Abbey Proulx Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

  • /50

    $384,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft

    2856 Hiltonwood Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 3.5-bath Colonial, built in 1988 and nestled in the highly desirable Clinton Heights neighborhood in Baldwinsville. From the outside, this home presents as a classic Colonial—but step inside and you’ll discover a truly special interior featuring vaulted ceilings, a spacious and open floor plan, and thoughtfully designed living spaces throughout.

    Gina Burrows Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    2856 Hiltonwood Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $419,900

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    8251 Autumn Ridge Path, Lysander, NY 13027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,092

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Tretowicz Listing by HHC Realty

    8251 Autumn Ridge Path, Lysander, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $228,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      742 Village Blvd S, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      742 Village Blvd S, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $118,000

• /47

    $384,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    101 Dog Leg Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Welcome to this pristine and beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath colonial located in a quiet neighborhood in the desirable Baldwinsville area! Situated on a spacious corner lot with manicured landscaping and a brick paver walkway, this home offers exceptional curb appeal from the moment you arrive. Located in a highly sought-after neighborhood with scenic views of a nearby golf course in

    Stephen Skinner Listing by Skinner & Assoc. Realty LLC

    101 Dog Leg Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    20 Frawley Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,014

    Last Listing Agent Jim Honsinger Listing by E.W. Baker Agency, Inc.

    20 Frawley Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $259,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Birchwood Blvd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      431 Birchwood Blvd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,000

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Woodford Dropped Members

  • /37

    $459,999

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft

    5 Sand Lance Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Welcome to 5 Sand Lance Dr — your private oasis awaits. This beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and resort-like living. Step outside into the backyard of your dreams, featuring a stunning in-ground pool surrounded by elegant stonework, a fully fenced yard, and a spacious deck complete with a pergola—perfect for relaxing or entertaining.

    Mark Bellucci Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    5 Sand Lance Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $208,550

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    56 Artillery Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,273

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Millard Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc

    56 Artillery Ln, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $265,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Timwood Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      112 Timwood Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Losurdo MyTown Realty LLC

  • /50

    $449,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft

    3291 Greenleafe Dr, Phoenix, NY 13135

    Welcome to this beautifully cared for two-story contemporary home in the Baldwinsville School District, offering 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths with thoughtful updates throughout. From the moment you step inside, the vaulted ceilings and natural light in the living room create a bright and welcoming space that feels open yet comfortable. The heart of the home is the beautifully renovated kitchen,

    Mark MacBain Listing by Hunt Real Estate Era

    3291 Greenleafe Dr, Phoenix, NY 13135
  • /2

    $214,500

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3300 Woods Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,695

    Last Listing Agent Bernie Brzosteck Listing by Brzostek's Real Estate

    3300 Woods Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $232,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Clarewood Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      112 Clarewood Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,000

      Last Listing Agent Amy Konfederat Howard Hanna

  • /38

    $394,999

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft

    55 Chaucer Cir, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Delayed showings until 5/6. Welcome to 55 Chaucer Circle, a spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home located in the charming Baldwinsville village. This inviting residence offers the perfect balance of comfort, space, and convenience. Upstairs, four comfortable bedrooms provide plenty of room for family, guests, or a home office. The primary suite includes its own private full bath and walk in closet,

    Adam Herd Listing by WEICHERT, REALTORS-TBG

    55 Chaucer Cir, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $210,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2 Wood St, Lysander, NY 13027

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,051

    Last Listing Agent Renee Kennedy Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate

    2 Wood St, Lysander, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $207,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Christopher Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      128 Christopher Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Below List Price
      • $52/SF
      • Last Sold Price $77,900

      Last Listing Agent William Cross Dropped Members

  • /45

    $419,900

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft

    3279 Twilight Ct, Lysander, NY 13027

    In the serene community of Radison NY, nestled in charming town of Lysander stands an impeccable ranch that embodies the very essence of your dream home. This exquisite Two -bedroom two -bath residence radiating warmth and elegance, boasting gleaming hard wood floors that grace the open floor plan. Vaulted ceilings adorn the spacious living room, accentuated by a gas stone fireplace, seamlessly

    Lynette Wilson Listing by L Wilson Realty

    3279 Twilight Ct, Lysander, NY 13027
  • /2

    $470,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    7623 River Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,751

    Last Listing Agent Diana Ingraham Milkovic Listing by Excel, REALTORS

    7623 River Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $257,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Golfcrest Cir, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      201 Golfcrest Cir, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • Last Sold Price $128,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Tucci’s Mr. Sold Team MyTown Realty LLC

  • /49

    $399,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft

    1521 Gunbarrel Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Stunning, fully renovated farmhouse set on just under 2 private acres—this is the one you’ve been waiting for! Located in the Baldwinsville School District and just minutes from local amenities and Route 690, this home offers the perfect blend of country charm and modern convenience. Step inside to an open-concept main living space featuring a cozy wood stove, spacious dining area, and a

    Matthew Salvagno Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    1521 Gunbarrel Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2301 Greymoor Way, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,577

    Last Listing Agent Tony Paone Listing by RE/MAX ONE

    2301 Greymoor Way, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $185,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Golfcrest Cir, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      111 Golfcrest Cir, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $82,000

      Last Listing Agent Teri Beckwith Hunt Real Estate

  • /50

    $425,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft

    9 Sunset Terrace, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Incredible opportunity to own this beautiful and charming 2,552 sq ft 4 bedroom 2.5 bathroom home - 9 Sunset Terrace in Baldwinsville, situated on its own spacious .87 acre lot with 2 car detached garage! Woods directly behind home give outstanding privacy, and a beautiful natural and scenic setting. Impressive front porch greets you at entry. Foyer is flanked by formal living room to left and

    Patrick Haggerty Listing by Century 21 Leah's Signature

    9 Sunset Terrace, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $348,500

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    7877 Dewitt Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,770

7877 Dewitt Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $149,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      577 Village Blvd N, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      577 Village Blvd N, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,157

      Last Listing Agent Mergim Azemi Skinner & Assoc. Realty LLC

  • /45

    $475,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft

    1631 S Ivy Trail, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Welcome home to this spacious and beautifully laid-out property offering comfort, functionality, and a rare waterfront bonus. Step inside to the first floor where you’ll find an inviting eat-in kitchen, a formal dining room, and a cozy living room—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The family room features a convenient half bath and sliding glass doors that lead out to the deck and

    John Galli Listing by Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

    1631 S Ivy Trail, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $401,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    127 Smokey Hollow Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,445

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Barraco Listing by Gilbo Realty LLC

    127 Smokey Hollow Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $133,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      566 Village Blvd N, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      566 Village Blvd N, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent DONALD ROMANO Integrated Real Estate Ser LLC

  • /46

    $389,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft

    8431 River Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Welcome to 8431 River Road. This is a 4 bedroom, 2 full bathrooms, with 193 ft of Seneca River Waterfront with private electrical pole and subpanel for boat power lift. Steel pylons for installing dock convey with sale. Located off Route 31 in town of Lysander with Baldwinsville zip code close to everything on 31 into Clay an close to reaching 481 and 690 to get to Oswego county or the Syracuse

    Melissa Richardson Listing by Empire Realty Group

    8431 River Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1403 Landrush Way, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,062

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Shrimpton Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty

    1403 Landrush Way, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
    • /2

      Est $125,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      565 Village Blvd N, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      565 Village Blvd N, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 364% Below List Price
      • $30/SF
      • Last Sold Price $27,000

      Last Listing Agent Anthony O'Malley Hunt Real Estate

  • /29

    $129,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,161 Sq Ft

    510 Lamson Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    Opportunity awaits at 510 Lamson Rd in the Baldwinsville School District! Built in 1850, this 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offers an open layout connecting the kitchen, dining, and living areas—ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen has been updated with granite countertops and refreshed cabinetry, and first-floor laundry adds everyday convenience. Two first-floor bedrooms provide

    Megan Shatraw Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    510 Lamson Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    36 Braeside Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,662

    Last Listing Agent Jolene Gormel Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA

    36 Braeside Rd, Baldwinsville, NY 13027

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home