$465,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025
3263 Far Reach Dr, Baldwinsville, NY 13027
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,251 Sq Ft
- Built 1982
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Above List Price
- $143/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $493,394
Last Listing Agent Christopher Dardano Listing by NextHome CNY Realty