4,288

Homes in ZIP Code 75147

Section Image Section Image
    • /6

      Est $225,159 Not Listed For Sale

      210 W Andrew Dr, Mabank, TX 75147

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      210 W Andrew Dr, Mabank, TX 75147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lorena Corleto Fathom Realty

  • /5

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $142,857 per Acre

    318 Preston Rd, Mabank, TX 75147

    GREAT BUILDING LOT WITH UNDERGROUND UTILITIES AT THE ROAD. PRETTY LOT IS LEVEL AND LOCATED IN NICE AREA OF MABANK. CONCRETE STREETS AND CURBS. NOT FAR FROM CEDAR CREEK LAKE AND AN EASY COMMUTE TO DALLAS. GREAT BUILDING SITE.

    Agent Photo

    Buck Gentry

    Coldwell Banker American Dream

    (430) 234-5141

    318 Preston Rd, Mabank, TX 75147
  • /34

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    15879 County Road 4015, Mabank, TX 75147

    • Land
    • 10.26 Acres
    • $43,850 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 332 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,650

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Schlebach Coldwell Banker American Dream Realty

    15879 County Road 4015, Mabank, TX 75147
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Vzcr 2816, Mabank, TX 75147

      TBD Vzcr 2816, Mabank, TX 75147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terri Gregory McAtee Realty - Gun Barrel City

  • /4

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $272,727 per Acre

    309 Rike Rd, Mabank, TX 75147

    Great building lot with underground utilities at the road and water tap already paid for. Lot is close to the end of the road so no traffic. Pretty lot is level and is located in nice area of Mabank. Close to Elementary School, not far from Cedar Creek Lake and an easy commute to Dallas. Great building site.

    Agent Photo

    Buck Gentry

    Coldwell Banker American Dream

    (430) 294-0844

    309 Rike Rd, Mabank, TX 75147
  • /2

    $39,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1015 Springview Ln, Mabank, TX 75147

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $282,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clint Renfro Renfro Real Estate Advisors

    1015 Springview Ln, Mabank, TX 75147
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      14083 St Hwy 198, Mabank, TX 75147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2005
      14083 St Hwy 198, Mabank, TX 75147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Todd Russell Keller Williams Realty - Cedar Creek Lake Properties

  • /16

    $1,370,000

    • Land
    • 67.53 Acres
    • $20,287 per Acre

    0 Fm 3080 Unit 102491, Mabank, TX 75147

    67.53 BEAUTIFUL ACRES IN PRIME LOCATION FOR DEVELOPMENT OR HOMESITE, HAS LARGE BEAUTIFUL POND AND CREEK RUNNING THROUGH THE PROPERTY. HAS 1526 FEET OF FRONTAGE ON FM 3080, JUST NORTH OF MABANK WITH WATER AND ELECTRIC AT THE ROAD. LOTS OF WILDLIFE, AND THIS LOCATION HAS A FAST EASY COMMUTE TO DALLAS. PRIME FOR DEVELOPMENT AS IT IS GREAT LOCATION FOR RESIDENTIAL HOUSING.

    Agent Photo

    Buck Gentry

    Coldwell Banker American Dream Realty

    (430) 245-4086

    0 Fm 3080 Unit 102491, Mabank, TX 75147
  • /22

    $570,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    18404 County Road 4001, Mabank, TX 75147

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Farris Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    18404 County Road 4001, Mabank, TX 75147
    • /40

      Est $742,377 Not Listed For Sale

      799 Vz County Road 2604, Mabank, TX 75147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      799 Vz County Road 2604, Mabank, TX 75147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Beeman The Platinum Group RE, LLC

  • /2

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $166,667 per Acre

    326 Preston Rd, Mabank, TX 75147

Agent Photo

    Buck Gentry

    Coldwell Banker American Dream Realty

    (430) 216-1549

    326 Preston Rd, Mabank, TX 75147
  • /6

    $108,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    0 Cr 2702 Unit 20949250, Mabank, TX 75147

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $18,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Buck Gentry Coldwell Banker American Dream

    0 Cr 2702 Unit 20949250, Mabank, TX 75147
    • /46

      Est $451,011 Not Listed For Sale

      4642 Vz County Road 2410, Canton, TX 75103

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 1979
      4642 Vz County Road 2410, Canton, TX 75103

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 102 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamye Montgomery Keller Williams Realty - Cedar Creek Lake Properties

  • /4

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $230,769 per Acre

    325 Preston Rd, Mabank, TX 75147

Agent Photo

    Buck Gentry

    Coldwell Banker American Dream Realty

    (430) 218-4221

    325 Preston Rd, Mabank, TX 75147
  • /34

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    106 Panther Loop, Mabank, TX 75147

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,704

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Howell HomeSmart

    106 Panther Loop, Mabank, TX 75147
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Fm 3080, Mabank, TX 75147

      000 Fm 3080, Mabank, TX 75147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Paull Ebby Halliday

  • /11

    $300,000

    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    0 Fm 3080 Unit 104706, Mabank, TX 75147

    JUST BEAUTIFUL 15.00 ACRES JUST NORTH OF MABANK, SURROUNDED BY PRETTY COUNTRY VIEWS, GREAT BUILDING SITE, LARGE TREES ON BACK, AG EXEMPT, PERFECT FOR HOMESITE, CATTLE, HORSES, OTHER ANIMALS AND FARMING. NOT TOO FAR FROM TOWN WITH EASY COMMUTE TO DALLAS, GREAT COUNTRY PROPERTY WITH INCREDIBLE POTENTIAL. SEVERAL ADJACENT TRACTS AVAILABLE EQUALING 82.68 ACRES.

    Agent Photo

    Buck Gentry

    Coldwell Banker American Dream Realty

    (430) 444-5382

    0 Fm 3080 Unit 104706, Mabank, TX 75147
  • /14

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    209 G Cir, Mabank, TX 75147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Siemens Coldwell Banker American Dream Realty

    209 G Cir, Mabank, TX 75147
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      2362 Vz County Road 2414, Mabank, TX 75147

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2362 Vz County Road 2414, Mabank, TX 75147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Raushenberger Amazing Realty LLC

  • /11

    $300,000

    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    TRACT 3 Fm 3080, Mabank, TX 75147

Agent Photo

    Buck Gentry

    Coldwell Banker American Dream

    (430) 258-3271

    TRACT 3 Fm 3080, Mabank, TX 75147
  • /9

    $154,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    TBD Hwy 175, Mabank, TX 75147

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $77,450 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynsey Grissom Keller Williams Realty - Waxahachie

    TBD Hwy 175, Mabank, TX 75147
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Line Rd Unit 2507, Mabank, TX 75147

      0 County Line Rd Unit 2507, Mabank, TX 75147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market

• /4

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $250,000 per Acre

    311 Preston Rd, Mabank, TX 75147

Agent Photo

    Buck Gentry

    Coldwell Banker American Dream

    (430) 222-4909

    311 Preston Rd, Mabank, TX 75147
  • /2

    $140,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    119 S Kemp St, Mabank, TX 75147

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,406

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Thompson CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    119 S Kemp St, Mabank, TX 75147
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      165 Vz County Road 2436, Mabank, TX 75147

      • Built 1984
      165 Vz County Road 2436, Mabank, TX 75147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cinthya Chavarria Mersaes Real Estate, Inc.

  • /4

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $200,000 per Acre

    354 Preston Rd, Mabank, TX 75147

    GREAT BUILDING LOT WITH UNDERGROUND UTILITIES AT THE ROAD. PRETTY LOT IS LEVEL AND LOCATED ON A CORNER IN NICE AREA OF MABANK. CONCRETE STREETS AND CURBS. NOT FAR FROM CEDAR CREEK LAKE AND AN EASY COMMUTE TO DALLAS. GREAT BUILDING SITE.

    Agent Photo

    Buck Gentry

    Coldwell Banker American Dream Realty

    (430) 224-0096

    354 Preston Rd, Mabank, TX 75147
  • /38

    $639,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    119 Oakbend Trail, Mabank, TX 75147

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 341 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,601

119 Oakbend Trail, Mabank, TX 75147
    • /38

      Est $374,630 Not Listed For Sale

      2220 Samuel St, Mabank, TX 75147

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2220 Samuel St, Mabank, TX 75147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Mendez Only 1 Realty Group North Dallas

  • /10

    $324,500

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $259,600 per Acre

    8455 Southern Shore Ct, Kemp, TX 75143

    GB-9201. Discover the Perfect canvas for your dream home on this exceptional 1.25-acre waterfront lot on Cedar Creek Lake. With an impressive 241 feet of waterfrontage, this property offers expansive lake views and private water access creating an ideal setting for luxury lakeside living. Nested among mature trees in the prestigious gated community of Edgewater, you'll enjoy serenity, security,

    Agent Photo

    Calsie Conrad

    McAtee Realty - Gun Barrel City

    (430) 234-1157

    8455 Southern Shore Ct, Kemp, TX 75143
  • /6

    $69,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    433 Vz County Road 2436, Mabank, TX 75147

    • Land
    • 1.23 Acres
    • $56,327 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mallori Wiggins Fathom Realty LLC

    433 Vz County Road 2436, Mabank, TX 75147
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      18484 Cr-4001, Mabank, TX 75147

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      18484 Cr-4001, Mabank, TX 75147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 115 Days On Market

• /23

    $440,000

    • Land
    • 22.01 Acres
    • $19,991 per Acre

    0 Fm 3080 Unit 104708, Mabank, TX 75147

    JUST BEAUTIFUL 22.01 ACRES JUST NORTH OF MABANK, SURROUNDED BY PRETTY COUNTRY VIEWS, GREAT BUILDING SITE, LARGE TREES, AG EXEMPT, GOOD ROAD FRONTAGE ON FM 3080, HAS ELECTRIC AND WATER METER AT ROAD, PERFECT FOR HOMESITE, CATTLE, HORSES, OTHER ANIMALS AND FARMING. NOT TOO FAR FROM TOWN WITH EASY COMMUTE TO DALLAS, GREAT COUNTRY PROPERTY WITH INCREDIBLE POTENTIAL. SEVERAL ADJACENT TRACTS AVAILABLE

    Agent Photo

    Buck Gentry

    Coldwell Banker American Dream Realty

    (430) 233-4337

    0 Fm 3080 Unit 104708, Mabank, TX 75147
  • /26

    $663,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    819 Vz County Road 2715, Mabank, TX 75147

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,446

    Last Listing Agent Brian Wells RE/MAX Trinity

    819 Vz County Road 2715, Mabank, TX 75147
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Vz County Road 2809, Mabank, TX 75147

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      350 Vz County Road 2809, Mabank, TX 75147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent NANCY ELLSWORTH Keller Williams Rockwall

  • /22

    $228,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft

    300 Rike Rd, Mabank, TX 75147

    Welcome home to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom newly built house located in the heart of Mabank City. The open floor design creates a spacious atmosphere, allowing you to have your dream dining and living area. The beautiful master bathroom offers a luxurious shower and a large walk-in closet. This home also features two generously sized bedrooms, laundry room, and a private backyard. Home

    Agent Photo

    Buck Gentry

    Coldwell Banker American Dream

    (430) 249-2990

    300 Rike Rd, Mabank, TX 75147
  • /15

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    0 Fm 3080 Unit 104705, Mabank, TX 75147

    • Land
    • 15.01 Acres
    • $21,319 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 865 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Buck Gentry Coldwell Banker American Dream Realty

    0 Fm 3080 Unit 104705, Mabank, TX 75147
    • /37

      Est $277,645 Not Listed For Sale

      1968 Vz County Road 2816, Mabank, TX 75147

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1968 Vz County Road 2816, Mabank, TX 75147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Pickett Coldwell Banker Anderson Realty

  • /4

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $176,471 per Acre

    204 Preston Cir, Mabank, TX 75147

    GREAT BUILDING LOT WITH UNDERGROUND UTILITIES AT THE ROAD. PRETTY LOT IS LEVEL AND IS LOCATED ON A CORNER IN NICE AREA OF MABANK. CONCRETE STREETS AND CURBS. NOT FAR FROM CEDAR CREEK LAKE AND AN EASY COMMUTE TO DALLAS. GREAT BUILDING SITE.

    Agent Photo

    Buck Gentry

    Coldwell Banker American Dream Realty

    (430) 288-6900

    204 Preston Cir, Mabank, TX 75147
  • /32

    $397,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    494 Vz 2810, Mabank, TX 75147

    • Land
    • 7.04 Acres
    • $56,384 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 171 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Schwanbeck Fathom Realty

    494 Vz 2810, Mabank, TX 75147
    • /3

      Est $411,941 Not Listed For Sale

      14083 State Highway 198, Mabank, TX 75147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14083 State Highway 198, Mabank, TX 75147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Todd Russell KW-Cedar Creek Lake Properties

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home