10,841

Mabank, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $24,000

    • Land
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • $209,059 per Acre

    6147 Indian Harbor Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

    Agent Photo

    Anila Kabeer

    Ready Real Estate LLC

    (430) 209-3585

    6147 Indian Harbor Dr, Mabank, TX 75156
  • /11

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    110 Bowie St, Mabank, TX 75156

    110 Bowie St, Mabank, TX 75156
  • /17

    $526,000 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    525 Peach Tree Rd, Mabank, TX 75156

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 298 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,575

    Last Listing Agent Robert Blaase Coldwell Banker American Dream

    525 Peach Tree Rd, Mabank, TX 75156
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Lynn Creek Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      136 Lynn Creek Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 125 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Hosch TX Lake & Land Real Estate

  • /44

    $1,149,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft

    113 Addison Ln, Mabank, TX 75156

    GB-9203 Welcome to the Enclave on Cedar Creek Lake, an Exclusive gated community offering Private, peaceful lakeside living near the main body of water. This beautifully designed custom waterfront home sits on 0.59 acres with 148 feet of shoreline, delivering quick access to open water, great water depth and year-round fun. Thoughtfully laid out, the home features a split floor plan with 3

    Agent Photo

    Calsie Conrad

    McAtee Realty - Gun Barrel City

    (430) 243-2176

    113 Addison Ln, Mabank, TX 75156
  • /16

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    100 Bridle Ct, Kemp, TX 75143

    Welcome to 100 Bridle Court! This charming two-story 3-2.5-1 duplex offers a fantastic blend of comfort, style, and modern convenience. The bright and spacious main floor features durable, luxury vinyl plank flooring that flows seamlessly from the entry and living room into the dining area and kitchen. The open-concept layout is perfect for entertaining and everyday living. The light wood

    Rhonda Chapman C21 Judge Fite Property Mgmt.

    100 Bridle Ct, Kemp, TX 75143
  • /23

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1759 Vz County Road 2705, Mabank, TX 75147

    • Land
    • 35.99 Acres
    • $15,282 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Kesterson Redfin Corporation

    1759 Vz County Road 2705, Mabank, TX 75147
    • /33

      Est $514,392 Not Listed For Sale

      14682 County Road 4012, Mabank, TX 75147

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      14682 County Road 4012, Mabank, TX 75147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Mcfaul Ebby Halliday

  • /16

    $1,370,000

    • Land
    • 67.53 Acres
    • $20,287 per Acre

    00 Fm 3080, Mabank, TX 75147

    67.53 BEAUTIFUL ACRES IN PRIME LOCATION FOR DEVELOPMENT OR HOMESITE, HAS LARGE BEAUTIFUL POND AND CREEK RUNNING THROUGH THE PROPERTY. HAS 1526 FEET OF FRONTAGE ON FM 3080, JUST NORTH OF MABANK WITH WATER AND ELECTRIC AT THE ROAD. LOTS OF WILDLIFE, AND THIS LOCATION HAS A FAST EASY COMMUTE TO DALLAS. PRIME FOR DEVELOPMENT, WOULD BE GREAT LOCATION FOR RESIDENTIAL HOUSING.

    Agent Photo

    Buck Gentry

    Coldwell Banker American Dream

    (430) 803-1978

    00 Fm 3080, Mabank, TX 75147
  • /21

    $1,775 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful 3 Bedroom / 2 Bath Home with Garage & Fenced Yard

    125 Chapperall Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

    Welcome to this newly built 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering modern comfort, clean finishes, and a functional layout perfect for everyday living. Located in a quiet Mabank neighborhood, this 2024 home features a fully fenced yard and an attached garage, providing both privacy and convenience.Inside, you’ll enjoy a bright, open floor plan with contemporary touches throughout. The home

    125 Chapperall Dr, Mabank, TX 75156
  • /16

    $32,500 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    0 Janice Ln, Mabank, TX 75156

    • Land
    • 29,925 Sq Ft
    • $47,307 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stone Huffman Coldwell Banker American Dream

    0 Janice Ln, Mabank, TX 75156
    • /36

      Est $482,676 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Anderson Ln, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      152 Anderson Ln, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 151 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Derik Hendrix HENDRIX Real Estate

  • /10

    $300,000

    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    0 Fm 3080 Unit 104707, Mabank, TX 75147

    JUST BEAUTIFUL 15.00 ACRES JUST NORTH OF MABANK, SURROUNDED BY PRETTY COUNTRY VIEWS, GREAT BUILDING SITE, LARGE TREES ON BACK, AG EXEMPT, PERFECT FOR HOMESITE, CATTLE, HORSES, OTHER ANIMALS AND FARMING. NOT TOO FAR FROM TOWN WITH EASY COMMUTE TO DALLAS, GREAT COUNTRY PROPERTY WITH INCREDIBLE POTENTIAL. SEVERAL ADJACENT TRACTS AVAILABLE EQUALING 82.68 ACRES.

    Agent Photo

    Buck Gentry

    Coldwell Banker American Dream Realty

    (430) 261-2131

    0 Fm 3080 Unit 104707, Mabank, TX 75147
  • /16

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    114 Timber Crest, Mabank, TX 75156

    Charming 2-bedroom, 2-bath home featuring LVT flooring and modern farmhouse finishes throughout. The kitchen is equipped with Samsung appliances, and opens seamlessly to the living area, with vaulted ceilings creating a bright and spacious feel.Built with EPS foam insulation, this home offers superior energy efficiency to help keep utility costs low. Enjoy access to great community amenities,

    Nick Termini CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    114 Timber Crest, Mabank, TX 75156
  • /39

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    117 Whispering Oaks Trail, Mabank, TX 75156

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,651

    Last Listing Agent William Moomaw Regal, REALTORS

    117 Whispering Oaks Trail, Mabank, TX 75156
    • /40

      Est $731,024 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Surls Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      162 Surls Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 105 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Phillips Ebby Halliday

  • /34

    $639,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft

    375 Saint Andrews Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

    SLEEPS 12+. Welcome to this stunning transitional farmhouse, beautifully situated on a hillside that allows you to gaze out at the magnificentgolf course from the covered patio. This custom-built home boasts nearly 3,000 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living spaces. As you enter, you're greeted by a spacious dining area that features a charming bay window and seamlessly flows into an open

    Agent Photo

    Donna Smith

    Duggan Realty Advisors L.L.C.

    (430) 231-4953

    375 Saint Andrews Dr, Mabank, TX 75156
  • /21

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    428 N Cherokee Shores Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

    428 N Cherokee Shores Dr, Mabank, TX 75156
  • /30

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    113 Nuevo Leon, Mabank, TX 75156

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pedro Quiroz JPAR Dallas

    113 Nuevo Leon, Mabank, TX 75156
    • /18

      Est $214,957 Not Listed For Sale

      510 E Kempner St, Mabank, TX 75147

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      510 E Kempner St, Mabank, TX 75147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Judy Richards Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /18

    $975,000

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $2,119,565 per Acre

    161 Palisade Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

    Incredible opportunity to own 3 contiguous improved Waterfront lots on the main body of Cedar Creek Lake! With approximately 200 feet of open water frontage, this rare offering provides the perfect canvas to build your custom lakefront retreat. Enjoy breathtaking, panoramic views that stretch down the length of the lake—ideal for sunrises, sunsets, and everything in between. A steel retaining

    Agent Photo

    Calsie Conrad

    McAtee Realty Of Gun Barrel TX

    (430) 209-4381

    161 Palisade Dr, Mabank, TX 75156
  • /17

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    129 Arapaho, Mabank, TX 75156

    MOVE-IN SPECIAL: NOW OFFERING 2 WEEKS FREE RENT WITH QUICK MOVE IN! LAKESIDE LIVING WITH MODERN STYLE IN MABANK Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Mabank, Texas, offering a perfect blend of comfort and modern design. Inside, you will find luxury vinyl wood look flooring throughout, a spacious layout, and a beautifully updated kitchen featuring granite countertops, modern

    Brandi Stubbs OmniKey Realty, LLC.

    129 Arapaho, Mabank, TX 75156
  • /27

    $149,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1563 Shoreline Dr, Mabank, TX 75143

    • Land
    • 27,878 Sq Ft
    • $234,219 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nickole Traughber

    1563 Shoreline Dr, Mabank, TX 75143
    • /37

      Est $4,229,831 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Sun Valley, Mabank, TX 75147

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      107 Sun Valley, Mabank, TX 75147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 109 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Breah Brown

  • /4

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $230,769 per Acre

    341 Preston Rd, Mabank, TX 75147

    GREAT BUILDING LOT WITH UNDERGROUND UTILITIES AT THE ROAD. PRETTY LOT IS LEVEL AND LOCATED ON A CORNER IN NICE AREA OF MABANK. CONCRETE STREETS AND CURBS. NOT FAR FROM CEDAR CREEK LAKE AND AN EASY COMMUTE TO DALLAS. GREAT BUILDING SITE.

    Agent Photo

    Buck Gentry

    Coldwell Banker American Dream

    (430) 233-7483

    341 Preston Rd, Mabank, TX 75147
  • /34

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Available

    114 Sierra Madre St, Mabank, TX 75156

    Don't miss out on this 3 bedroom 2 bath move-in ready home located in the desirable Del Mar subdivision, only minutes from shopping, dining, schools, and beautiful Cedar Creek Lake. Granite finishes, easy maintenance flooring, and modern design touches throughout make this the perfect place to call home. Tenant to provide washer, dryer, and refrigerator. Pets on a case by case basis. No smoking

    114 Sierra Madre St, Mabank, TX 75156
  • /32

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    166 Nuevo Leon St, Mabank, TX 75156

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,808

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Mueller Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    166 Nuevo Leon St, Mabank, TX 75156
    • /37

      Est $347,849 Not Listed For Sale

      112 N Kemp St, Mabank, TX 75147

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      112 N Kemp St, Mabank, TX 75147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Hosch TX Lake & Land Real Estate

  • /34

    $328,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    636 E Eubank St, Mabank, TX 75147

    A rare blend of space, function, and modern updates—set on over an acre in Mabank. This move-in ready home offers the kind of space, versatility, and freedom that’s getting harder to find. With no HOA and room to truly make it your own, this property is designed for both everyday living and long-term flexibility. Inside, the home has been refreshed with a light, modern feel—featuring an

    Agent Photo

    Chrissy Mallouf

    Real Broker, LLC

    (430) 260-3272

    636 E Eubank St, Mabank, TX 75147
  • /19

    $1,525 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6147 Shawnee Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

    MOVE-IN SPECIAL: NOW OFFERING 2 WEEKS FREE RENT! Modern Open Concept Living with Stylish Finishes and Spacious Backyard Step into this stunning home that perfectly combines modern design with everyday comfort. Boasting an inviting open floor plan, this residence is ideal for both entertaining guests and enjoying quality time with family. The seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen

    Brandi Stubbs OmniKey Realty, LLC.

    6147 Shawnee Dr, Mabank, TX 75156
  • /10

    $16,400 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    z Flagship, Mabank, TX 75156

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $96,471 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eartha Wang Oyezz Real Estate

    z Flagship, Mabank, TX 75156
    • /15

      Est $183,505 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Guadalupe St, Mabank, TX 75156

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      127 Guadalupe St, Mabank, TX 75156

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diana Robertson TX Lake & Land Real Estate

  • /4

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $333,333 per Acre

    312 Preston Rd, Mabank, TX 75147

    GREAT BUILDING LOT WITH UNDERGROUND UTILITIES AT THE ROAD. PRETTY LOT IS LEVEL AND LOCATED IN NICE AREA OF MABANK. CONCRETE STREETS AND CURBS. NOT FAR FROM CEDAR CREEK LAKE AND AN EASY COMMUTE TO DALLAS. GREAT BUILDING SITE.

    Agent Photo

    Buck Gentry

    Coldwell Banker American Dream

    (430) 288-6207

    312 Preston Rd, Mabank, TX 75147
  • /20

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    303 Victory Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

    Great Location and New Construction. This is first time to market for lease on this new construction home in the heart of Mabank. This has 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 1,600 square feet of living space, complete with a 2-car garage. The open living space flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining area, creating the perfect setting for being a part of everything going on in the home while

    Dawn McNary Ebby Halliday Realtors

    303 Victory Dr, Mabank, TX 75156
  • /2

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1037 Springview Ln, Mabank, TX 75147

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Agent

    1037 Springview Ln, Mabank, TX 75147
    • /28

      Est $873,496 Not Listed For Sale

      12330 Pleasure Hills Cir, Mabank, TX 75147

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      12330 Pleasure Hills Cir, Mabank, TX 75147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patty Turner Keller Williams Realty-Rockwall

  • /10

    $385,000

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $1,241,935 per Acre

    608 W Mason St, Mabank, TX 75147

    This strategically located property at 608 W Mason St in Mabank TX 75147 features a 600 SF metal garage unit positioned along a major thoroughfare in Mabank, Texas, offering strong exposure and accessibility. The existing structure includes a half bath with power, water, and electric, allowing for immediate use by an owner, operator or tenant. Mature trees enhance the site’s curb appeal and

    Agent Photo

    Debbie Schwanbeck

    Fathom Realty LLC

    (430) 237-2415

    608 W Mason St, Mabank, TX 75147
  • /18

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    150 Guadalupe Dr, Mabank, TX 75156

    LOOKING FOR WATERFRONT LIVING BUT WAITING OUT HIGH MORTGAGE RATES BEFORE BUYING? Now is your chance to rent a rare-to-find waterfront property on Cedar Creek Lake. Approx. 2,297 sq. ft, 3 BD, 3 BA home in gated community with boat house and boat lift on canal. Residents also have access to a community boat ramp. Open to discuss pets on property. All pets must be pre-approved; fees apply.

    Stacy Grace Triton Realty LLC

    150 Guadalupe Dr, Mabank, TX 75156
  • /29

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    160 Peninsula Point Terrace, Mabank, TX 75156

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,133

    Last Listing Agent Todd Russell KW-Cedar Creek Lake Properties

    160 Peninsula Point Terrace, Mabank, TX 75156
    • /23

      Est $245,503 Not Listed For Sale

      408 N 1st St, Mabank, TX 75147

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      408 N 1st St, Mabank, TX 75147

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robin Moon Coldwell Banker American Dream

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home