5,674

Properties in ZIP Code 61455

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $447,044 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Hillview Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      235 Hillview Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,900
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Silberer C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /27

      Est $204,548 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Prairie Rd, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      24 Prairie Rd, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Silberer C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /25

      Est $128,218 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Hurst Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      416 Hurst Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Nov 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Patrick C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /28

      Est $98,161 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Robin Rd, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      307 Robin Rd, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paula Clark Key, REALTORS

    • /21

      Est $77,908 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Cedar Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9 Cedar Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Silberer C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /36

      Est $87,575 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cedar Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5 Cedar Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 840 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,900
      • Mar 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bassford RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $178,043 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Oakland Ln, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      105 Oakland Ln, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Briney Key, REALTORS

    • /25

      Est $163,600 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Woodland Ln, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6 Woodland Ln, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gene Curtis REMAX Aligned

    • /27

      Est $214,183 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Woodland Ln, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2 Woodland Ln, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Meyer eXp Realty

    • /23

      Est $154,742 Not Listed For Sale

      700 N Briarwood Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      700 N Briarwood Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick Curtis REMAX Aligned

    • /23

      Est $126,698 Not Listed For Sale

      825 N Glenoak Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      825 N Glenoak Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amber Patrick C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /29

      Est $179,798 Not Listed For Sale

      830 N Glenoak Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      830 N Glenoak Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Silberer C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /22

      Est $152,765 Not Listed For Sale

      812 N Glenoak Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      812 N Glenoak Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monica Burkholder C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /15

      Est $170,124 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Indian Trail Rd, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      29 Indian Trail Rd, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Badord C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /40

      Est $191,836 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Indian Trail Rd, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      33 Indian Trail Rd, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Briney Key, REALTORS

    • /30

      Est $164,854 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Indian Trail Rd, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      14 Indian Trail Rd, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Farr Key, REALTORS

    • /28

      Est $220,887 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Indian Trail Rd, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12 Indian Trail Rd, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Silberer C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /39

      Est $212,036 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Hickory Bow, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      21 Hickory Bow, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Silberer C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /64

      Est $248,109 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Hickory Bow, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      20 Hickory Bow, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Patrick C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /38

      Est $130,719 Not Listed For Sale

      339 Jana Rd, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      339 Jana Rd, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,900
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paula Knight C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /28

      Est $165,244 Not Listed For Sale

      1409 W Adams St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1409 W Adams St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Curtis REMAX Aligned

    • /14

      Est $137,389 Not Listed For Sale

      133 W Kurlene Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      133 W Kurlene Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 1,358 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gene Curtis REMAX Aligned

    • /21

      Est $202,853 Not Listed For Sale

      115 W Kurlene Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      115 W Kurlene Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Silberer C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /45

      Est $156,558 Not Listed For Sale

      189 Penny Ln, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      189 Penny Ln, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Farr Key, REALTORS

    • /18

      Est $145,781 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Jana Rd, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      333 Jana Rd, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 283 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick Curtis REMAX Aligned

    • /29

      Est $168,509 Not Listed For Sale

      269 Jana Rd, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      269 Jana Rd, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Silberer C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /46

      Est $236,662 Not Listed For Sale

      109 W Kurlene Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      109 W Kurlene Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,250
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Silberer C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /20

      Est $149,111 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Jana Rd, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      127 Jana Rd, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 486 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amber Patrick C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /27

      Est $95,996 Not Listed For Sale

      821 Orchard Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      821 Orchard Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Silberer C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /20

      Est $86,118 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Orchard Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      808 Orchard Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick Curtis REMAX Aligned

    • /21

      Est $111,513 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Columbia St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      221 Columbia St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paula Clark Key, REALTORS

    • /16

      Est $87,201 Not Listed For Sale

      212 N Lamoine St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      212 N Lamoine St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kali Foxall C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /27

      Est $122,077 Not Listed For Sale

      228 N Lamoine St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      228 N Lamoine St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick Curtis REMAX Aligned

    • /32

      Est $138,841 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Holden Terrace, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      100 Holden Terrace, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Curtis REMAX Aligned

    • /5

      Est $49,586 Not Listed For Sale

      915 Stadium Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      915 Stadium Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Silberer C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /28

      Est $58,299 Not Listed For Sale

      907 Stadium Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      907 Stadium Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 430% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Silberer C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /4

      Est $51,480 Not Listed For Sale

      821 Stadium Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      821 Stadium Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Briney Key, REALTORS

    • /19

      Est $99,719 Not Listed For Sale

      815 Stadium Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      815 Stadium Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Silberer C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /11

      Est $117,819 Not Listed For Sale

      1125 W Carroll St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1125 W Carroll St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Pruitt C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /22

      Est $92,850 Not Listed For Sale

      1122 W Carroll St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1122 W Carroll St, Macomb, IL 61455