5,674

Properties in ZIP Code 61455

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $160,807 Not Listed For Sale

      1429 Riverview Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1429 Riverview Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,500
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Epperson C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /27

      Est $120,527 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Riverview Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1315 Riverview Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

• /30

      Est $150,616 Not Listed For Sale

      1327 Parkview Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1327 Parkview Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Silberer C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /20

      Est $122,326 Not Listed For Sale

      1317 Parkview Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1317 Parkview Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Curtis REMAX Aligned

    • /17

      Est $96,561 Not Listed For Sale

      1350 Parkview Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1350 Parkview Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick Curtis REMAX Aligned

    • /34

      Est $117,611 Not Listed For Sale

      1356 Parkview Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1356 Parkview Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Patrick C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /50

      Est $235,135 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Campusview Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1315 Campusview Dr, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paula Knight C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /12

      Est $53,226 Not Listed For Sale

      628 W Orchard St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      628 W Orchard St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,500
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Silberer C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /10

      Est $45,070 Not Listed For Sale

      626 W Orchard St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      626 W Orchard St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Silberer C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /18

      Est $76,336 Not Listed For Sale

      632 W Murray St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      632 W Murray St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 729 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Curtis REMAX Aligned

    • /25

      Est $67,821 Not Listed For Sale

      716 N Mcarthur St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      716 N Mcarthur St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 752 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Westen REMAX Aligned

    • /25

      Est $69,885 Not Listed For Sale

      129 N Normal St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      129 N Normal St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,500
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Briney Key, REALTORS

    • /18

      Est $83,080 Not Listed For Sale

      122 N Ward St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      122 N Ward St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,500
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Silberer C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /5

      Est $121,307 Not Listed For Sale

      1002 W Carroll St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1002 W Carroll St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 398 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Westen REMAX Aligned

    • /21

      Est $68,910 Not Listed For Sale

      202 N Sherman Ave, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      202 N Sherman Ave, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 331% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Feb 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Curtis REMAX Aligned

    • /8

      Est $114,661 Not Listed For Sale

      302 N Sherman Ave, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      302 N Sherman Ave, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gene Curtis REMAX Aligned

    • /2

      Est $123,111 Not Listed For Sale

      314 N Sherman Ave, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      314 N Sherman Ave, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $50/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,000

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Woods RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $82,150 Not Listed For Sale

      318 N Sherman Ave, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      318 N Sherman Ave, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 344 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,500
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Westen REMAX Aligned

    • /35

      Est $93,967 Not Listed For Sale

      809 W Carroll St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      809 W Carroll St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 661 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Westen REMAX Aligned

    • /15

      Est $82,992 Not Listed For Sale

      221 N Sherman Ave, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      221 N Sherman Ave, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Glenn Key, REALTORS

    • /17

      Est $46,353 Not Listed For Sale

      707 W Calhoun St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      707 W Calhoun St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 351 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,500
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Westen REMAX Aligned

    • /25

      Est $61,331 Not Listed For Sale

      518 W Chandler St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      518 W Chandler St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 480 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Westen REMAX Aligned

    • /4

      Est $50,705 Not Listed For Sale

      333 W Carroll St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 5 Beds
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      333 W Carroll St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 290% Above List Price
      • $7/SF
      • 364 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Richard Westen REMAX Aligned

    • /20

      Est $45,847 Not Listed For Sale

      615 W Calhoun St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      615 W Calhoun St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 425 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paula Clark Key, REALTORS

    • /11

      Est $49,876 Not Listed For Sale

      615 W Chandler St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      615 W Chandler St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Briney Key, REALTORS

    • /11

      Est $59,071 Not Listed For Sale

      122 W Pierce St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      122 W Pierce St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Briney Key, REALTORS

    • /35

      Est $69,888 Not Listed For Sale

      426 W Orchard St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      426 W Orchard St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacey Rauch Key, REALTORS

    • /10

      Est $47,495 Not Listed For Sale

      427 W Orchard St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      427 W Orchard St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 478 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,900
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Westen REMAX Aligned

    • /19

      Est $65,160 Not Listed For Sale

      422 W Murray St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      422 W Murray St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Silberer C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /17

      Est $279,948 Not Listed For Sale

      527 W Murray St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 10 Beds
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      527 W Murray St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Hicks C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /21

      Est $49,121 Not Listed For Sale

      615 N Avery St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      615 N Avery St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 227% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Silberer C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /16

      Est $49,293 Not Listed For Sale

      608 N Charles St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      608 N Charles St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Silberer C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /20

      Est $60,734 Not Listed For Sale

      443 W Murray St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      443 W Murray St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 815 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Westen REMAX Aligned

    • /9

      Est $58,768 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Chandler Blvd, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      227 Chandler Blvd, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 299 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,500
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Silberer C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /24

      Est $66,667 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Chandler Blvd, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      209 Chandler Blvd, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Silberer C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /16

      Est $52,566 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Chandler Blvd, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      113 Chandler Blvd, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 286 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Curtis REMAX Aligned

    • /15

      Est $52,857 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Chandler Blvd, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      138 Chandler Blvd, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 152% Above List Price
      • $16/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Silberer C21 Purdum-Epperson Inc

    • /35

      Est $95,624 Not Listed For Sale

      321 W Elting St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      321 W Elting St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,250
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Farr Key, REALTORS

    • /5

      Est $263,612 Not Listed For Sale

      324 W Elting St, Macomb, IL 61455

      • 12 Beds
      • 12 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      324 W Elting St, Macomb, IL 61455

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Briney Key, REALTORS

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home