9,839

Homes in ZIP Code 93636

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $392,900 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1739 Discovery S, Madera, CA 93636

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,626

    Lennar Club District at Riverstone - Treasures

    1739 Discovery S, Madera, CA 93636
    • /27

      Est $418,475 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Nabors Dr S, Madera, CA 93636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      133 Nabors Dr S, Madera, CA 93636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,552
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Davis Wilson Homes, Inc

  • /43

    $449,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft

    324 Huntington Ave S, Madera, CA 93636

    Welcome to the life in the highly sought-after Riverstone Community -Where comfort, style and convenience come together beautifully. This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,635 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with a desirable split floor plan that provides both functionality and privacy.From the moment you arrive, the home makes a striking impression with its

    Conception Swiggart London Properties, Ltd.

    324 Huntington Ave S, Madera, CA 93636
  • /31

    $440,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    346 Sunset Dr S, Madera, CA 93636

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,763

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Mata Real Broker

    346 Sunset Dr S, Madera, CA 93636
    • /23

      Est $396,915 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Nabors Dr S, Madera, CA 93636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      147 Nabors Dr S, Madera, CA 93636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,576
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Pottorff Wilson Homes, Inc

  • /22

    $436,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft

    1798 Olivia Way S, Madera, CA 93636

    This new two-story home provides a modern design with an open-concept floorplan on the first level, blending the kitchen, living and dining areas for seamless multitasking and entertaining. A bedroom is secluded off the entry steps from a full-sized bathroom. On the second floor, the loft offers a versatile shared living space near three additional bedrooms, including the lavish owner’s suite at

    Lennar Builder
    1798 Olivia Way S, Madera, CA 93636
  • /20

    $401,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    950 Rubcom Rd W, Madera, CA 93636

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Lennar Club District at Riverstone - Alfa Series

    950 Rubcom Rd W, Madera, CA 93636
    • /13

      Est $399,262 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Nabors Dr S, Madera, CA 93636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      219 Nabors Dr S, Madera, CA 93636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,170
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Pottorff Wilson Homes, Inc

  • /17

    $789,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft

    36768 Verde Ave, Madera, CA 93636

    We're excited to announce this 2025 New Construction dream Home in Madera Ranchos. It's a great choice for those looking to enjoy country living while staying close to Fresno and Madera. This home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bath on a 2.130 acres. Plenty of space to add a second home. Good opportunity to own a slice of country paradise in Madera Ranchos! Seller willing to contribute with up to $10,000

    Adriana Martinez Oro Financial Of California In

    36768 Verde Ave, Madera, CA 93636
  • /23

    $444,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1119 Wildflower Dr Unit 28, Madera, CA 93636

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,379

    Last Listing Agent Jan Wright Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    1119 Wildflower Dr Unit 28, Madera, CA 93636
    • /13

      Est $400,995 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Nabors Dr S, Madera, CA 93636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      201 Nabors Dr S, Madera, CA 93636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,046
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Davis Wilson Homes, Inc

  • /21

    $507,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft

    Cody Plan at Club District at Riverstone - Frontier Series, Madera, CA 93636

    This new single-level home boasts a modern and low-maintenance design. An open-concept floorplan with convenient access to a patio provides effortless entertaining and multitasking. All three bedrooms are tucked away off the entry, including the luxe owner’s suite with a spa-inspired bathroom and dual walk-in closets.

    Lennar Builder
    0 Hwy 41 St Unit 36032684, Madera, CA 93636
  • /22

    $577,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    910 Diamond W, Madera, CA 93636

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,534

    Lennar Club District at Riverstone - Skye Series

    910 Diamond W, Madera, CA 93636
    • /23

      Est $403,068 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Nabors Dr S, Madera, CA 93636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      213 Nabors Dr S, Madera, CA 93636

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,161
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Davis Wilson Homes, Inc

  • /2

    $79,000

    • Land
    • 5.84 Acres
    • $13,527 per Acre

    0 5 84 Ac Road 400 Unit FR26055841, Madera, CA 93636

    Peaceful and serene, this tranquil 5.84-acre property features a gently rolling landscape and spectacular views of Hensley Lake. Beautiful tree cover and striking granite rock outcroppings are scattered throughout the land, adding natural character and charm. Multiple potential building sites offer the opportunity to create a private retreat while taking full advantage of the surrounding

    Michael Saenz Century 21 Select Real Estate

    0 5 84 Ac Road 400 Unit FR26055841, Madera, CA 93636
  • /19

    $417,400 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1118 Granite W, Madera, CA 93636

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,637

    Lennar Club District at Riverstone - Celestial Series

    1118 Granite W, Madera, CA 93636
    • /23

      Est $400,854 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Nabors Dr S, Madera, CA 93636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      161 Nabors Dr S, Madera, CA 93636

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,230
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Pottorff Wilson Homes, Inc

  • /80

    $850,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft

    1053 Beaver Pond Loop, Madera, CA 93636

    Your personal piece of paradise in Tesoro Viejo! A newly built Makenna model by McCaffrey with so many upgrades! Build on a premium 10,000+ square foot lot, this 4 bed 2.5 bath home also features concrete steps leading up to the elegant front door. As soon as you walk in you'll be welcomed by a large entryway with a formal dining area to your right that fits the entire family, directly in front

    Miguel Gonzalez Park Place Real Estate

    1053 Beaver Pond Loop, Madera, CA 93636
  • /63

    $980,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1007 Highland Rd W, Madera, CA 93636

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $949,663

    Last Listing Agent Warren Fortier Real Broker

    1007 Highland Rd W, Madera, CA 93636
    • /20

      Est $381,097 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Nabors Dr S, Madera, CA 93636

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      103 Nabors Dr S, Madera, CA 93636

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,230
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Davis Wilson Homes, Inc

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home