11,039

Homes in ZIP Code 93637

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $484,431 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Santa Bonita St Unit 101, Madera, CA 93637

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      102 Santa Bonita St Unit 101, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Vasquez Century 21 Jordan-Link & Compa

  • /17

    $450,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1977 Lemon Ave, Madera, CA 93637

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,189

    Last Listing Agent Jose Martinez Win Point Realty

    1977 Lemon Ave, Madera, CA 93637
    • /25

      Est $200,853 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Santa Cruz St, Madera, CA 93637

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      143 Santa Cruz St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juventina Gutierrez London Properties/Madera

  • 412 S K St, Madera, CA 93637

    $325,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    412 S K St, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,144

    Last Listing Agent Suzie Guluzian Suzie Guluzian, Broker

    412 S K St, Madera, CA 93637
    • /4

      Est $236,142 Not Listed For Sale

      712 S G St, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      712 S G St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Higton Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

  • 526 Grenache Ave, Madera, CA 93637

    $420,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    526 Grenache Ave, Madera, CA 93637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,621

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Mitchell NextHome Signature Properties

    526 Grenache Ave, Madera, CA 93637
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 W 8th St, Madera, CA 93637

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      400 W 8th St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • Last Sold Price $308,000

  • /30

    $430,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    2367 Frederick Way, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,432

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Tolmachoff London Properties/Madera

    2367 Frederick Way, Madera, CA 93637
    • 425 S K St, Madera, CA 93637

      Est $316,975 Not Listed For Sale

      425 S K St, Madera, CA 93637

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      425 S K St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Salazar RE/MAX

  • /64

    $3,250,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    19727 Avenue 16 1 2, Madera, CA 93637

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,684,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Deniz Real Broker

    19727 Avenue 16 1 2, Madera, CA 93637
    • 321 S K St, Madera, CA 93637

      Est $268,501 Not Listed For Sale

      321 S K St, Madera, CA 93637

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      321 S K St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Ciapessoni Iron Key Real Estate

  • Unlisted Address

    Sold May 01, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 76,504 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,740

    Last Listing Agent Default zSystem zdefault Office

    Unlisted Address
    • /21

      Est $288,016 Not Listed For Sale

      204 S I St, Madera, CA 93637

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      204 S I St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Champion HomeSmart PV and Associates

  • 885 Rubicon Ave, Madera, CA 93637

    $400,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    885 Rubicon Ave, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,716

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Garcia Real Broker

    885 Rubicon Ave, Madera, CA 93637
    • /34

      Est $453,526 Not Listed For Sale

      812 W 5th St, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      812 W 5th St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Kennington Real Broker

  • /29

    $382,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    840 Morris Ln, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,398

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Reitz eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    840 Morris Ln, Madera, CA 93637
    • /25

      Est $371,042 Not Listed For Sale

      206 N L St, Madera, CA 93637

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      206 N L St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Domingos Premier Plus Real Estate Compa

  • /32

    $413,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1313 de Cesari Ave, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,524

    Last Listing Agent Alice Chavira Miracle Realty

    1313 de Cesari Ave, Madera, CA 93637
    • /31

      Est $343,711 Not Listed For Sale

      200 N L St, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      200 N L St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Tatarian The Apex Broker, Inc

  • /2

    $422,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    421 N H St, Madera, CA 93637

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,262

    Last Listing Agent Junia Painter Independent Realty Group

    421 N H St, Madera, CA 93637
    • /24

      Est $329,121 Not Listed For Sale

      405 N O St, Madera, CA 93637

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      405 N O St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris DaSilva Century 21 Select Real Estate

  • 3012 Fairmont Ct, Madera, CA 93637

    $609,950 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3012 Fairmont Ct, Madera, CA 93637

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,544

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Colett Realty Concepts, Ltd.

    3012 Fairmont Ct, Madera, CA 93637
    • /12

      Est $344,567 Not Listed For Sale

      413 N Pine St, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      413 N Pine St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosanne Bonilla Nora and Associates Real Estat

  • /25

    $330,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    716 Willis Ave, Madera, CA 93637

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,697

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Daffron HomeSmart PV and Associates

    716 Willis Ave, Madera, CA 93637
    • /27

      Est $447,986 Not Listed For Sale

      467 S Creek Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      467 S Creek Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aurora Hernandez London Properties/Madera

  • /22

    $502,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1428 Shoreside Dr, Madera, CA 93637

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,089

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Davis Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    1428 Shoreside Dr, Madera, CA 93637
    • /62

      Est $459,071 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Sassafras Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      213 Sassafras Dr, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,950
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Colett Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

  • /22

    $340,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1355 Colombard Dr, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,877

1355 Colombard Dr, Madera, CA 93637
    • /18

      Est $384,264 Not Listed For Sale

      204 N Autumn Rd, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      204 N Autumn Rd, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Meza Cal-Prime Realty

  • /29

    $370,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    27230 Avenue 13, Madera, CA 93637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,859

    Last Listing Agent Diana Miracle Miracle Realty

    27230 Avenue 13, Madera, CA 93637
    • /35

      Est $491,284 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Shannon Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      425 Shannon Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan King eXp Realty of California, Inc.

  • 940 Terrace Place, Madera, CA 93636

    $1,450,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    940 Terrace Place, Madera, CA 93636

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,295,743

    Last Listing Agent Cara Douglas London Properties

    940 Terrace Place, Madera, CA 93636
    • /2

      Est $493,577 Not Listed For Sale

      2012 National Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2012 National Ave, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $460,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Dombroski Dombroski Realty

  • /33

    $395,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    868 Rubicon Ave, Madera, CA 93637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,799

    Last Listing Agent Josie McNiel PMZ Real Estate

    868 Rubicon Ave, Madera, CA 93637
    • /2

      Est $471,214 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Hilton St, Madera, CA 93637

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      305 Hilton St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000

      Last Listing Agent Lou Wiebe Wiebe Real Estate

  • /43

    $585,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    160 N Park Dr, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,489

    Last Listing Agent Jason La Russa Miracle Realty

    160 N Park Dr, Madera, CA 93637
    • /2

      Est $428,966 Not Listed For Sale

      1817 W 4th St, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1817 W 4th St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • Last Sold Price $402,997

      Last Listing Agent Beth Boren Century 21 Select Central Valley, Inc.

  • /5

    $110,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    311 Stadium Rd, Madera, CA 93637

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $611,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 571 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,667

    Last Listing Agent Lilly Escobar-Tinoco London Properties/Madera

    311 Stadium Rd, Madera, CA 93637
    • /27

      Est $396,306 Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Jennings St, Madera, CA 93637

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1704 Jennings St, Madera, CA 93637

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candy Talley Century 21 Select Real Estate

  • /43

    $448,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3619 Nile St, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,912

    Last Listing Agent James Cappello Redfin Corporation

    3619 Nile St, Madera, CA 93637

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home