263

Recently Sold Homes in 93637

Section Image
  • /34

    $412,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    611 Foster Ave, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,695

    Last Listing Agent Teddi Peters Coldwell Banker Preferred Real

    611 Foster Ave, Madera, CA 93637
  • 604 N Schnoor St, Madera, CA 93637

    $489,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    604 N Schnoor St, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,708

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Price London Properties, Chowchilla

    604 N Schnoor St, Madera, CA 93637
  • 1315 Roma St, Madera, CA 93637

    $450,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1315 Roma St, Madera, CA 93637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,544

    Last Listing Agent Emanuel Gutierrez Soldavi Inc.

    1315 Roma St, Madera, CA 93637
  • /35

    $470,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    402 Mainberry Dr, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,774

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Navarrete Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    402 Mainberry Dr, Madera, CA 93637
  • /74

    $619,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3001 Fairmont Ct, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,051

    Last Listing Agent Carie Sturm-Moran London Properties, Chowchilla

    3001 Fairmont Ct, Madera, CA 93637
  • /39

    $449,999 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1533 Concord Ave, Madera, CA 93637

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beau Miracle Miracle Realty

    1533 Concord Ave, Madera, CA 93637
  • /21

    $180,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    710 S G St, Madera, CA 93637

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,847

    Last Listing Agent Beau Miracle Miracle Realty

    710 S G St, Madera, CA 93637
  • /31

    $559,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3605 Doubletree Way, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,279

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Bowen HomeSmart PV and Associates

    3605 Doubletree Way, Madera, CA 93637
  • /28

    $450,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2001 Aspen Ln, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,156

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Lopez London Properties, Ltd.

    2001 Aspen Ln, Madera, CA 93637
  • /40

    $468,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2724 Monocott Dr, Madera, CA 93637

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,716

    Last Listing Agent Aurora Hernandez London Properties/Madera

    2724 Monocott Dr, Madera, CA 93637
  • /13

    $350,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    205 de Santi Ave, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,068

    Last Listing Agent Laura Brandon DeCesari Realty

    205 de Santi Ave, Madera, CA 93637
  • /29

    $390,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3351 Winter Way, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,174

    Last Listing Agent Kim Gomes Century 21 Select Real Estate

    3351 Winter Way, Madera, CA 93637
  • /28

    $410,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1180 Berry Dr, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent M. Noelle Guthrie Real Broker

    1180 Berry Dr, Madera, CA 93637
  • 610 Park Ln, Madera, CA 93637

    $410,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    610 Park Ln, Madera, CA 93637

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,457

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Price London Properties LTD

    610 Park Ln, Madera, CA 93637
  • /30

    $535,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    418 S Creek Dr, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,794

    Last Listing Agent Tracy De Jong Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Clovis

    418 S Creek Dr, Madera, CA 93637
  • /43

    $449,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2411 Judith Ct, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,989

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Hedrick Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    2411 Judith Ct, Madera, CA 93637
  • 26958 John Kennedy Ct, Madera, CA 93637

    $351,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    26958 John Kennedy Ct, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,157

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Ochoa Park Place Real Estate

    26958 John Kennedy Ct, Madera, CA 93637
  • /22

    $400,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2816 Monocott Dr, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,331

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Alvarado Miracle Realty

    2816 Monocott Dr, Madera, CA 93637
  • /25

    $325,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    27152 Perkins Rd, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,209

    Last Listing Agent Ana Champion HomeSmart PV and Associates

    27152 Perkins Rd, Madera, CA 93637
  • /25

    $419,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2917 Eagle Way, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,965

    Last Listing Agent Steven Rivas Real Broker

    2917 Eagle Way, Madera, CA 93637
  • /41

    $340,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    224 S J St, Madera, CA 93637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,943

    Last Listing Agent Greg Ruud London Properties, Ltd.

    224 S J St, Madera, CA 93637
  • 1228 Monterey St, Madera, CA 93637

    $455,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1228 Monterey St, Madera, CA 93637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,973

    Last Listing Agent Alex Salazar RE/MAX Gold

    1228 Monterey St, Madera, CA 93637
  • /42

    $350,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    901 Valley Way, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,293

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Rubalcaba Real Broker

    901 Valley Way, Madera, CA 93637
  • /28

    $337,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    27358 Saunders Rd, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,728

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Gallegos All State Homes

    27358 Saunders Rd, Madera, CA 93637
  • /33

    $391,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    539 Chablis Ave, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,158

    Last Listing Agent Karina Cano Western Pioneer Properties

    539 Chablis Ave, Madera, CA 93637
  • /15

    $300,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    718 S G St, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,708

    Last Listing Agent Benita Urbieta Vylla Home, Inc.

    718 S G St, Madera, CA 93637
  • /25

    $375,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    200 N Autumn Rd, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,815

    Last Listing Agent Mitzi Ayerza Real Broker

    200 N Autumn Rd, Madera, CA 93637
  • /3

    $532,950 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3821 Via Santa Barbara, Madera, CA 93637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,235

    Last Listing Agent Alex Salazar Re/Max Gold

    3821 Via Santa Barbara, Madera, CA 93637
  • /55

    $372,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    422 N Pine St, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,119

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Riser Universal Realty Services, Inc

    422 N Pine St, Madera, CA 93637
  • /36

    $528,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    905 Suburban Ave, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,510

    Last Listing Agent Albert Mejia EXIT Realty Consultants

    905 Suburban Ave, Madera, CA 93637
  • 2465 Meadowrest Way, Madera, CA 93637

    $415,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    2465 Meadowrest Way, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,517

    Last Listing Agent Conchita Swiggart London Properties Ltd - Merced

    2465 Meadowrest Way, Madera, CA 93637
  • 70 Makenna Dr, Madera, CA 93637

    $415,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    70 Makenna Dr, Madera, CA 93637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,356

    Last Listing Agent Audel Avila Canvas Realty Inc

    70 Makenna Dr, Madera, CA 93637
  • /35

    $455,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    737 Harbor Dr, Madera, CA 93637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,136

737 Harbor Dr, Madera, CA 93637
  • /30

    $365,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2411 Driftwood Dr, Madera, CA 93637

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,407

    Last Listing Agent Jason La Russa Miracle Realty

    2411 Driftwood Dr, Madera, CA 93637
  • 128 Park St, Madera, CA 93637

    $575,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    128 Park St, Madera, CA 93637

    • 8 Beds
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gautam Atri Universal Realty Services, Inc

    128 Park St, Madera, CA 93637
  • /13

    $373,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    924 Stanford Ave, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,889

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Smith London Properties-Kingsburg

    924 Stanford Ave, Madera, CA 93637
  • 27261 Stanford Ave, Madera, CA 93637

    $360,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    27261 Stanford Ave, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,281

    Last Listing Agent Travis Breton Rise Realty

    27261 Stanford Ave, Madera, CA 93637
  • /46

    $402,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3606 Morro Rock Place, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,447

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Balatti Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    3606 Morro Rock Place, Madera, CA 93637
  • 3833 Via Santa Barbara, Madera, CA 93637

    $544,950 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3833 Via Santa Barbara, Madera, CA 93637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,724

    Last Listing Agent Alex Salazar RE/MAX Gold

    3833 Via Santa Barbara, Madera, CA 93637
  • /35

    $440,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2541 Grapewood Way, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,923

    Last Listing Agent Angela Lopez-Felix London Properties, Ltd.

    2541 Grapewood Way, Madera, CA 93637

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home