263

Recently Sold Homes in 93637

Section Image
  • /31

    $430,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3288 Cedar Creek Ln, Madera, CA 93637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,846

    3288 Cedar Creek Ln, Madera, CA 93637
  • 43 East Loop, Madera, CA 93637

    $480,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    43 East Loop, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,161

    Last Listing Agent Candy Talley Century 21 Select Central Valley, Inc.

    43 East Loop, Madera, CA 93637
  • /20

    $320,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    23663 Uvas Ave, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,883

    Last Listing Agent Karina Cano Western Pioneer Properties

    23663 Uvas Ave, Madera, CA 93637
  • /23

    $400,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    1712 W 5th St, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,645

    Last Listing Agent Juventina Gutierrez London Properties/Madera

    1712 W 5th St, Madera, CA 93637
  • 1077 E Pecan Ave, Madera, CA 93637

    $530,500 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1077 E Pecan Ave, Madera, CA 93637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,970

1077 E Pecan Ave, Madera, CA 93637
  • /4

    $140,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    0 Road 24 1 2, Madera, CA 93637

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $132,075 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Rivera Real Broker

    0 Road 24 1 2, Madera, CA 93637
  • /37

    $402,500 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    184 S Double Tree Way, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,809

    Last Listing Agent Teddi Peters Coldwell Banker Preferred Real

    184 S Double Tree Way, Madera, CA 93637
  • /37

    $410,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1534 Princeton Ave, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,948

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Ochoa Park Place Real Estate

    1534 Princeton Ave, Madera, CA 93637
  • /36

    $532,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3670 Doubletree Way, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,974

    Last Listing Agent Chris DaSilva Century 21 Select Real Estate

    3670 Doubletree Way, Madera, CA 93637
  • 3255 Hollow Ave, Madera, CA 93637

    $712,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3255 Hollow Ave, Madera, CA 93637

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,377

    Last Listing Agent Audel Avila Canvas Realty Inc

    3255 Hollow Ave, Madera, CA 93637
  • /30

    $475,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3124 Summer Ln, Madera, CA 93637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,571

    Last Listing Agent Lilly Escobar-Tinoco London Properties/Madera

    3124 Summer Ln, Madera, CA 93637
  • /47

    $660,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3492 Tragon St, Madera, CA 93637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,697

3492 Tragon St, Madera, CA 93637
  • /43

    $425,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    500 Barsotti Ave, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,385

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Turner Western Pioneer Properties

    500 Barsotti Ave, Madera, CA 93637
  • /12

    $450,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1656 Seneca Dr, Madera, CA 93637

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,933

    Last Listing Agent Gini Kaur RE/MAX Gold

    1656 Seneca Dr, Madera, CA 93637
  • /17

    $315,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    901 Barnett Way, Madera, CA 93637

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,974

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Chavez M.C. Real Estate Corp

    901 Barnett Way, Madera, CA 93637
  • /37

    $305,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    709 Deerwood Dr, Madera, CA 93637

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,724

    Last Listing Agent Hector Navarro Remax Property Experts

    709 Deerwood Dr, Madera, CA 93637
  • 64 Lot Road 29 1 2, Madera, CA 93637

    $135,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    64 Lot Road 29 1 2, Madera, CA 93637

    • Land
    • 1.99 Acres
    • $67,839 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Salazar RE/MAX Gold

    64 Lot Road 29 1 2, Madera, CA 93637
  • /60

    $415,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    2820 Riverview Dr, Madera, CA 93637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,947

    Last Listing Agent Josephine Souza Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

    2820 Riverview Dr, Madera, CA 93637
  • 310 Santa Bonita St, Madera, CA 93637

    $315,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    310 Santa Bonita St, Madera, CA 93637

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,550

    Last Listing Agent Alex Salazar RE/MAX Gold

    310 Santa Bonita St, Madera, CA 93637
  • /29

    $308,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    518 Rotan Ave, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,652

518 Rotan Ave, Madera, CA 93637
  • 27247 San Jose Ave, Madera, CA 93637

    $335,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    27247 San Jose Ave, Madera, CA 93637

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,042

    Last Listing Agent Kelle Ray London Properties Ltd, Chowchi

    27247 San Jose Ave, Madera, CA 93637
  • 2526 Grapewood Way, Madera, CA 93637

    $485,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2526 Grapewood Way, Madera, CA 93637

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,330

    Last Listing Agent Alex Salazar RE/MAX Gold

    2526 Grapewood Way, Madera, CA 93637
  • /4

    $129,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    0 Highway 145 Unit 629122, Madera, CA 93636

    • Land
    • 1.28 Acres
    • $100,781 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mario Rivera Real Broker

    0 Highway 145 Unit 629122, Madera, CA 93636

Showing Results 241 - 263, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home