396

Recently Sold Homes in 35757

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $830,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    425 Pettus Rd, Madison, AL 35757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,893

    Last Listing Agent Hun Lee Leading Edge, R.E. Group

    425 Pettus Rd, Madison, AL 35757
  • /27

    $235,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    113 Suffolk Dr, Madison, AL 35757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,139

    Last Listing Agent Rodney White Kendall James Realty

    113 Suffolk Dr, Madison, AL 35757
  • /13

    $489,900 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    178 Clift Creek Dr, Madison, AL 35758

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar Clift Farm - Creekside Ranchers

    178 Clift Creek Dr, Madison, AL 35758
  • /32

    $294,900 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    118 Meadow Pond Ln, Madison, AL 35757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,930

    Last Listing Agent Nathia Urban Capstone Realty

    118 Meadow Pond Ln, Madison, AL 35757
  • /2

    $699,900 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    221 Farmhouse Dr, Madison, AL 35757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Breland Breland Homes LLC

    221 Farmhouse Dr, Madison, AL 35757
  • /35

    $660,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    204 NW Hawks Crest Dr, Madison, AL 35757

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,798

    Last Listing Agent Lorie Hedgepeth Legend Realty Madison, LLC

    204 NW Hawks Crest Dr, Madison, AL 35757
  • /12

    $377,400 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    204 Stockyard Cir, Madison, AL 35757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Clift Farm - Creekside Cottages

    204 Stockyard Cir, Madison, AL 35757
  • /25

    $274,500 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    711 Oak Cove Ln NW, Madison, AL 35757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,230

    Last Listing Agent Blake Johnson Keller Williams Realty Madison

    711 Oak Cove Ln NW, Madison, AL 35757
  • /29

    $475,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    9556 Abington Cove Blvd NW, Madison, AL 35757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,696

    Last Listing Agent Mike Manosky RE/MAX Alliance

    9556 Abington Cove Blvd NW, Madison, AL 35757
  • /23

    $377,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    205 Stockyard Rd, Madison, AL 35757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stanford Stephens Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    205 Stockyard Rd, Madison, AL 35757
  • /31

    $255,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    14162 Overcreek Dr, Madison, AL 35757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aspen Phillips KW Huntsville

    14162 Overcreek Dr, Madison, AL 35757
  • /41

    $535,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,276

    Last Listing Agent Christy League RE/MAX Unlimited

    Unlisted Address
  • /41

    $607,466 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    216 Miniver Place NW, Madison, AL 35757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,131 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deanne Gilreath Legend Realty

    216 Miniver Place NW, Madison, AL 35757
  • /44

    $484,900 Sold May 13, 2025

    152 Clift Creek Dr, Madison, AL 35758

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler Lennar Homes Coastal Realty

    152 Clift Creek Dr, Madison, AL 35758
  • /41

    $385,000 Sold Jul 20, 2025

    110 Moss Brook Ln, Madison, AL 35757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

110 Moss Brook Ln, Madison, AL 35757
  • /44

    $398,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    209 Dustin Ln NW, Madison, AL 35757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,196

    Last Listing Agent Corey Gilmore Capstone Realty

    209 Dustin Ln NW, Madison, AL 35757
  • /10

    $358,650 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    117 Clift Creek Dr, Madison, AL 35757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Clift Farm - Creekside Cottages

    117 Clift Creek Dr, Madison, AL 35757
  • /45

    $265,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1808 Rushing Wood Dr NW, Madison, AL 35757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,245

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Simelton Leading Edge, R.E. Group

    1808 Rushing Wood Dr NW, Madison, AL 35757
  • /44

    $479,900 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    304 Broadway Ln, Madison, AL 35757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,403

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Swaim Capstone Realty

    304 Broadway Ln, Madison, AL 35757
  • /31

    $258,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    143 Raspberry Way, Madison, AL 35757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,770

    Last Listing Agent Allison Chappell NextHome Kel Mitchell

    143 Raspberry Way, Madison, AL 35757
  • /12

    $483,400 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    190 Clift Creek Dr, Madison, AL 35757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Lennar Clift Farm - Creekside Ranchers

    190 Clift Creek Dr, Madison, AL 35757
  • /23

    $357,200 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    211 Stockyard Cir, Madison, AL 35757

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

211 Stockyard Cir, Madison, AL 35757
  • /36

    $496,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    180 Clift Creek Dr, Madison, AL 35758

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

180 Clift Creek Dr, Madison, AL 35758
  • /45

    $560,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    336 Sunnyslope Trail, Madison, AL 35757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,558

    Last Listing Agent DeLisa Locke RE/MAX Alliance

    336 Sunnyslope Trail, Madison, AL 35757
  • /50

    $366,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    335 Ivyleaf Dr NW, Madison, AL 35757

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,827

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Arant Keller Williams Horizon

    335 Ivyleaf Dr NW, Madison, AL 35757
  • /37

    $327,900 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    119 Autumn Cove Dr, Madison, AL 35756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,819

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Kah Marketplace Homes

    119 Autumn Cove Dr, Madison, AL 35756
  • /39

    $537,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    211 Miniver Place NW, Madison, AL 35757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 521 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deanne Gilreath Legend Realty

    211 Miniver Place NW, Madison, AL 35757
  • /7

    $250,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    29970 Holeada Ln, Madison, AL 35757

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,267

    Last Listing Agent Beth Davidson Leading Edge R.E. Group-Mad.

    29970 Holeada Ln, Madison, AL 35757
  • /25

    $345,088 Sold May 01, 2026

    202 Stockyard Cir, Madison, AL 35758

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

202 Stockyard Cir, Madison, AL 35758
  • /29

    $330,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    329 Ivyleaf Dr NW, Madison, AL 35757

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,557

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Selby KW Huntsville

    329 Ivyleaf Dr NW, Madison, AL 35757
  • /26

    $339,900 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    100 Betty Williams Dr, Madison, AL 35756

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Southern Landing

    100 Betty Williams Dr, Madison, AL 35756
  • /40

    $557,000 Sold Apr 04, 2026

    106 Buck Grass Cir, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mikah Mcdaniel Capstone Realty

    106 Buck Grass Cir, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /25

    $456,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    203 Mayflower Dr, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Felicia McGee Murphy Real Estate, LLC

    203 Mayflower Dr, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /35

    $275,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    226 Barnstable Ct, Harvest, AL 35749

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,666

    Last Listing Agent Ainsley Runels BHHS Rise Real Estate

    226 Barnstable Ct, Harvest, AL 35749
  • /24

    $314,900 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    101 Betty Williams Dr, Madison, AL 35756

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Southern Landing

    101 Betty Williams Dr, Madison, AL 35756
  • /40

    $335,900 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    102 Betty Williams Dr, Madison, AL 35756

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Southern Landing

    102 Betty Williams Dr, Madison, AL 35756

Showing Results 361 - 396, Page 10 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home