$453,965
450 N Hutchinson St, Truro, IA 50257
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,700 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $267/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Heath Moulton Spire Real Estate
450 N Hutchinson St, Truro, IA 50257$453,965
450 N Hutchinson St, Truro, IA 50257
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Heath Moulton Spire Real Estate
450 N Hutchinson St, Truro, IA 50257
1948 Nature Trail, Winterset, IA 50273
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dorrance Brezina Developers Realty Group LLC
$149,000
Lot 35 Limestone Ct, Winterset, IA 50273
Lot 35 Limestone Ct, Winterset, IA 50273$180,000
4922 Cedar Ln, Winterset, IA 50273
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $186,113
Last Listing Agent Will Cooper Midwest Land Group LLC
4922 Cedar Ln, Winterset, IA 50273Est $708,166
1671 McBride Ridge Ct, Winterset, IA 50273
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Misty Darling BH&G Real Estate Innovations
$625,000
2378 Cumming Rd, Winterset, IA 50273
Jamie Thompson Century 21 Signature
$242,000
120 S 8th Ave, Winterset, IA 50273
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $266,677
Last Listing Agent Sarah Cowman Homefront Real Estate, LLC
120 S 8th Ave, Winterset, IA 50273Est $711,250
1789 Maple Ct, Winterset, IA 50273
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sarah Cowman Homefront Real Estate, LLC
$515,000
00 130th St, van Meter, IA 50261
00 130th St, van Meter, IA 50261$270,000
616 E Green St, Winterset, IA 50273
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $272,137
Last Listing Agent Sarah Cowman Homefront Real Estate, LLC
616 E Green St, Winterset, IA 50273Est $430,670
1746 Elmwood Ave, Earlham, IA 50072
Last Sold Summary